Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSu
1. Wojtkiewicz, Aleksan GM 2595     5 2 0 6.0 26.5
1. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2410   Godesberger SK 19 5 2 0 6.0 26.5
3. Sprenger,Jan Michael a 2090 J Klub Kölner SF 19 5 1 1 5.5 25.5
4. Schebler,Gerhard IM 2465   SV Mülheim Nord 1 5 1 1 5.5 24.0
5. Mirumian, Vigen IM 2470     5 1 1 5.5 23.5
5. Preuschoff,Michael   2265   SK Düsseldorf 191 5 1 1 5.5 23.5
7. Haub,Thorsten-Michae IM 2410   Siegener SV 1878 4 2 1 5.0 23.5
8. Holmsgaard, Henrik   2325   Helsingör 5 0 2 5.0 22.0
9. Vonk,Hans-Werner a 2071   SK Kevelaer 1948 4 2 1 5.0 20.5
10. Kiesow,Klaus a 2081   SV Springer Krane 3 4 0 5.0 20.5
11. Jung,Thomas   2195   SV Spr.Siershahn 4 2 1 5.0 20.5
11. Mroczek,Mathias   2105   SV Mülheim Nord 1 4 2 1 5.0 20.5
13. Speijer, N.B.   2135 S Nijmegen 3 4 0 5.0 18.5
14. Esser,Norbert   2243   Sgem 1955 Hochneu 4 1 2 4.5 21.5
15. Eckert,Egon a 2092   SC Bayer Uerdinge 3 3 1 4.5 20.5
16. Bock,Jürgen   2205   SV Mülheim Nord 1 3 3 1 4.5 19.5
17. Bielmeier,Ludwig   2230   SV Deggendorf 2 5 0 4.5 19.5
18. Schulz,Kai Tober b 1919   SK Kerpen 64 e.V. 2 5 0 4.5 19.5
19. Thielen,Dankward   2145   SV Spr.Siershahn 3 3 1 4.5 19.0
20. Lamprecht,Mark   2150   SF Lohmar 1974 3 3 1 4.5 19.0
21. Hank,Holger b 1943   KSK 1861 Dr.Laske 4 1 2 4.5 18.5
22. Ydo, Pim   2115   Utrecht 2 5 0 4.5 18.0
23. Vehreschild,Axel   2110   SC Turm Kleve 197 3 3 1 4.5 18.0
24. Kaufeld,Jürgen a 1984   Sgem PSV/Turm Dui 2 5 0 4.5 18.0
25. Zrinscak,Stephen a 1972 S SK Düsseldorf 191 4 1 2 4.5 18.0
26. Thönnessen,Klaus a 2051   SV Bad Kreuznach 3 3 1 4.5 17.5
27. Schlette,Marc a 2059   PSV/BSV Wuppertal 4 1 2 4.5 17.0
28. Schumacher,Dennis c 1793 J SK Baunatal 1963 3 3 1 4.5 15.0
29. Schäfer,Heiko   2195   Potsdamer SV-Mitt 3 2 2 4.0 18.5
30. Hilmer,Frank   2210   SC Turm Windeck 3 2 2 4.0 18.0
31. Huss,Rolf   2220   SC Fulda 2 4 1 4.0 18.0
31. Niemann,Peter a 2085   Uedemer SK 1948 e 2 4 1 4.0 18.0
33. Schaffarth,Peter   2190   Klub Kölner SF 19 2 4 1 4.0 17.5
34. Staufenberger,Bernd a 1957   SV Reutlingen 3 2 2 4.0 17.5
35. Swemers,Christian a 1955   SC St. Hubert 198 3 2 2 4.0 17.5
36. Rombey,Hans b 1932   Sgem 1955 Hochneu 3 2 2 4.0 17.0
37. Cremers,Michael a 1996   SF Moers 3 2 2 4.0 16.5
37. Supplieth,Peter a 1972   Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 3 2 2 4.0 16.5
39. Toel,Karl-Ludwig a 1980   SK Düsseldorf 191 3 2 2 4.0 16.5
40. Krebel,Christoph a 1975   SV Wesel 2 4 1 4.0 16.0
41. Fiederling,Wilfried a 2071   Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 3 2 2 4.0 15.0
42. Mohrholz,Stefan b 1840   Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 2 4 1 4.0 14.5
43. Springer, Artur   2170 S Uedemer SK 1948 e 2 4 1 4.0 14.0
44. Hidding,Markus b 1906   Uedemer SK 1948 e 3 2 2 4.0 13.0
45. Evers,Leo a 2070   SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1 3 3.5 17.5
46. Seel,Christian a 1972 J SG Porz e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 17.0
47. Smolin,Stefan a 2057   SV Springer Krane 3 1 3 3.5 16.0
48. Vasiljevs, Jurijs a 2070   SF Moers 2 3 2 3.5 15.5
49. Lange,Carsten a 2075     1 5 1 3.5 15.0
50. Philipowski,Robert a 1987 J Godesberger SK 19 2 3 2 3.5 15.0
51. Haase,Thorsten e       2 3 2 3.5 15.0
52. Autiero,Giovanni c 1658   SK Düsseldorf 191 2 3 2 3.5 14.5
53. Mittelsteiner, Horst a 2010 S   1 5 1 3.5 14.5
54. Hablizel,Frank a 2085   SV Reutlingen 3 1 3 3.5 14.5
54. Schaffarth,Marianne a 2065   Klub Kölner SF 19 3 1 3 3.5 14.5
56. Pennekamp,Manfred b 1868   SF Moers 3 1 3 3.5 14.0
57. Lambertz,Michael b 1855   SK Kerpen 64 e.V. 2 3 2 3.5 14.0
58. Damen,Martin b 1810   Uedemer SK 1948 e 3 1 3 3.5 13.0
59. Jörris,Dirk b 1806   Sgem PSV/Turm Dui 1 5 1 3.5 13.0
60. Scalisi,Carmelo c 1762 J SF Köln-Mülheim 2 3 2 3.5 13.0
61. Weber,Rolf b 1837   Königsspringer Ha 2 3 2 3.5 12.5
62. van Gessel,Raymond c 1659   De Kameleon 3 1 3 3.5 12.5
63. Hammann,Bernd c 1778   SK Xanten 2 3 2 3.5 12.0
64. Ragsch,Klaus a 2035 S SG Norf 1992 1 5 1 3.5 12.0
65. Watzlawek,Volker c 1759   SC Werl 81 2 3 2 3.5 12.0
66. Osterkamp,Wolfgang c 1793   SV Springer Krane 2 3 2 3.5 12.0
67. Stergar,Lothar c 1673   SF Schnee e.V.Abt 2 3 2 3.5 12.0
68. Rohde,Torsten d 1586 J SK Baunatal 1963 1 5 1 3.5 11.5
69. Glaeser,Peter b 1843   SV Wesel 3 1 3 3.5 10.0
70. Pröttel,Swen   2165   OSC 04 Rheinhause 2 2 1 3.0 16.5
71. Harff,Wilfried   2120   Sgem 1955 Hochneu 3 0 4 3.0 16.0
72. Schönhof,Timo b 1936   Hellertaler SF 2 2 3 3.0 15.5
73. Classen,Harald a 1974   SC Bayer Uerdinge 2 2 3 3.0 15.0
74. Schluck,Norbert c 1757   SF Schnee e.V.Abt 3 0 4 3.0 12.0
75. van Winsen,Joost c 1743   De Kameleon 2 2 3 3.0 12.0
76. Beckmann,Arne c 1691   SC Anderssen 1929 2 2 3 3.0 11.5
77. Gutbier,Michael b 1831   SC Turm Schiefbah 0 6 1 3.0 10.5
78. Stelter,Wilhelm c 1716   Sgem Neuss 1901/2 2 2 3 3.0 10.5
79. Krah,Franz c 1667 S ESV Pocking 2 2 3 3.0 10.5
80. Peters,Tim b 1843 J Rheydter SV 1920 1 4 2 3.0 10.0
81. Bung,Christoph c 1682   SF Merzhausen 196 2 2 3 3.0 10.0
82. Fuchs,Willy d 1591   SV 1949 Herzogenr 2 2 3 3.0 9.5
83. Lukoviczki,Matyas d 1618   Sgem Neuss 1901/2 2 2 3 3.0 9.5
84. Montignies,Rainer d 1587 J SC St. Hubert 198 2 2 3 3.0 9.0
85. Theunißen,Martin c 1724   SC Straelen 1956 1 3 3 2.5 12.0
86. Krebel,Andreas c 1697   SF Merzhausen 196 1 3 3 2.5 11.5
87. Drees,Helmut c 1682   SG Rheine von 195 2 1 4 2.5 11.0
88. Cleven,Jan-Daniel b 1801 J Krefelder SK Turm 2 1 4 2.5 11.0
89. Würtele,Armin c 1787   SC Turm Schiefbah 1 3 3 2.5 10.5
89. Hartmann,Jörg c 1692   Bedburger SV 1947 1 3 3 2.5 10.5
91. Steinbring,Herbert c 1716   SV Turm Kamp-Lint 1 3 3 2.5 10.5
92. Tuerkkan,Nuh d 1587 J SF Köln-Mülheim 1 3 3 2.5 10.0
93. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd d 1534   SK Xanten 1 3 3 2.5 9.5
94. Hammann,Lars d 1562   SK Xanten 2 1 4 2.5 9.5
95. Sandkuehler,Wolf c 1705   SG Norf 1992 2 1 4 2.5 9.5
96. Kracht,Bernhard d 1565   Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 2 1 4 2.5 8.5
97. Nachtmann,Ulrich c 1748   Brühler SK 1920 0 5 2 2.5 8.5
97. Simons,Stefan e 1494   Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 0 5 2 2.5 8.5
99. Gijsbers,Egon c 1670   De Kameleon 2 1 2 2.5 8.0
100. Zimmer,Tobias d 1594 J SC Werl 81 0 5 2 2.5 8.0
101. Frueh,Guenther e 1429   Rochade Metzingen 1 3 3 2.5 7.5
102. Moroder,Mainhard e 1363 S SK Xanten 1 3 3 2.5 7.0
103. De Gleria,Francesco   2370 J SG Bochum 31 2 0 2 2.0 13.0
104. Eckert,Andreas c 1738   ESV Ludwigshafen 0 4 2 2.0 9.0
105. Sporer,Werner e 1493   Bedburger SV 1947 2 0 5 2.0 6.0
106. Hendriks,Sven d 1523   Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 2 0 5 2.0 6.0
107. Lenzen,Christoph e 1402 J SC Turm Kleve 197 2 0 5 2.0 5.0
107. Zimmer,Sebastian e 1373 J SC Werl 81 2 0 5 2.0 5.0
109. Breuer,Cindy e 1131   SK Xanten 2 0 5 2.0 5.0
110. Lamprecht,Heinz Walt e   S   1 1 5 1.5 5.5
111. Breuer,Marian e 1135 J SK Xanten 0 3 4 1.5 5.0
112. Spillmann,Peter b 1923   Spr. Recklingshau 0 2 4 1.0 5.5
114. Kottenhahn,Rolf d 1504 S SF 1921 Frankfurt 0 2 5 1.0 4.5
116. Eckert,Lisa e   J SC Bayer Uerdinge 0 1 6 0.5 1.0
117. Eckert,Christian d 1639   SK Xanten 0 0 1 0.0 0.0