Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Miezis,Normunds GM 2515     Godesberger SK LAT
2. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2445     Godesberger SK LAT
3. Schebler,Gerhard IM 2440   * SV Mülheim-Nord  
4. Haub,Thorsten-Michael IM 2435     Siegener SV 1878  
5. Lelchuk,Zoya WGM 2355   * SV Mülheim-Nord UKR
6. Müller,Michael FM 2330     BSW Dresden  
7. Stillger,Bernhard FM 2310     SV Mülheim-Nord  
8. Preuschoff,Michael   2260     SW Neukölln  
9. Krüger,Norbert   2250     Ratinger SK 1950  
10. DeGleria,Francesco   2235   J SG Bochum 31  
11. Ennenbach,Ralph,Dr.   2235     Bergische SF  
12. Roßkothen,Arnd   2235     SC Bonn/Beuel  
13. Kaid,Almar   2230   J SG Bochum 31  
14. Rosenberger,Frank   2225     Vfr. Eintracht Koblenz  
15. Schäfer,Heiko   2220     Potsdamer SV-Mitte  
16. Bock,Jürgen   2210     Uedemer SK 1948  
17. Ebeling,Jens   2205     SV Gifhorn  
18. Eickhoff,Hermann   2185     SV Gifhorn  
19. Kojic,Zeljko     2181 * SG Mörsdorf-Lahr  
20. Skytte,Rasmus   2175   J Aarhus Skakklub DEN
21. Speijer,Nico B.   2160   S Nijmegen NED
22. Breder,Dennis   2155   J Godesberger SK  
23. Christensen,Stefan   2155   J Brönderslev DEN
24. Gassmann,Volker     2155   Rheydter SV 1920  
25. Thielen,Dankward   2145     SV Spr. Siershahn  
26. Wolkowski,Boris     2132   Rheydter SV 1920  
27. Ydo,Pim   2130     Utrecht NED
28. Lukovski,Lev   2105   S Klub Kölner SF  
29. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. a 2090     SKr. Geldern  
30. Eck,Mathias a 2085     SK 1945 Fürth  
31. Schlefing,Heinz a 2075     SV Mülheim-Nord  
32. Eitel,Philipp a   2039   SK Düsseldorf 1914  
33. Frericks,Harald a   2030      
34. Niemers,Johannes a 2030     SC Turm Kleve 1974  
35. Fiederling,Wilfried a   2029   Skr. Geldern  
36. Friedrichs,Klaus a   2029 J SG Norf 1992  
37. Kiesow,Klaus a   2023   SC Spr. Kranenburg  
38. Zrinscak,Stephen a   2023 S SK Düsseldorf 1914  
39. Mittelsteiner,Horst a   2015 S    
40. Breuning,Peter a   1992 J SC Leinfelden  
41. Born,Gregor a   1983   TuS Bramsche  
42. Hemming,Matthias a   1969   Sabt TV Mehrhoog  
43. Evers,Leo b   1935   SF Köln-Mülheim  
44. Humburg,Jürgen b   1933   SC listiger Bauer  
45. Westphal,Markus b   1930   TUS Düsseldorf-Nord  
46. Weber,Rolf b   1925   Königsspr. Hagen  
47. Heidel,Andre N. b   1919 J Ratinger SK 1950  
48. Cobbers,Martin b   1917   SC Turm Kamp-Lintfort  
49. Supplieth,Peter b   1911   Skr. Geldern  
50. Rutz,Matthias b   1900   Sgem Brinkum  
51. Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang b   1891   SF Flammersfeld  
52. Hemmers,Dieter b   1890   SK Xanten  
53. Schaub,Steffen b   1883   Sgem Brinkum  
54. Swemers,Christian b   1883 J SC St. Hubert 1986  
55. Komhard,Oliver b   1877   SC Turm Kleve 1974  
56. Gläser,Peter b   1874   SV Wesel  
57. Mijatovic,Mijo b   1866   Sgem Neuss 1901/22  
58. Ries,Heinz-Gerd,Dr. b   1859   SF Köln-Müngersdorf  
59. van Treeck,Johannes b   1858   Skr. Geldern  
60. Mohrholz,Stefan b   1853   Skr. Geldern  
61. Gutbier,Michael b   1849   Tornado Hochneukirch  
62. Eisner,Ernst b   1833   Ratinger SK 1950  
63. Cleven,Jan-Daniel b   1822 J Krefelder SK Turm  
64. Busch,Christian b   1817   FC Viersen  
65. Czajka,Detlef b   1810   SK Kriegshaber  
66. Wittelsberger,Helmut b   1810 S SF Hillscheid  
67. Langer,Wolfgang c   1794 J SC Turm Schiefbahn  
68. Berendonk,Peter c   1780   Uedemer SK 1948  
69. Hoedemaeckers,Hans c   1769   Venlose Schaakver. NED
70. Kurtz,Michael c   1765   Skr. Geldern  
71. Boutko,Dimitri c   1761 J SF Köln-Mülheim  
72. Stergar,Lothar c   1738   SF Schnee  
73. Lorum,Karsten c   1736 J SC Turm Kleve 1974  
74. Theunissen,Martin c   1735   SC Straelen  
75. Schluck,Norbert c   1734   SF Schnee  
76. Rempel,Patrick c   1732 J Ilmenauer SV  
77. van Winsen,Joost c   1701   de Raadsheer NED
78. Krebel,Andreas c   1697   SF Merzhausen  
79. Hartmann,Jörg c   1691   SK Kerpen  
80. Autiero,Giovanni c   1690   SK Düsseldorf 1914  
81. Spelmans,Theo c   1687 S Uedemer SK 1948  
82. Philipp,Günther c   1680 S ESC WD Duisburg-Wedau  
83. Bergmann,Reinhold c   1674   Sgem Brinkum  
84. Lukoviczki,Matyes c   1660   Sgem Neuss 1901/22  
85. Gijsbers,Egon d   1650   Kameleon NED
86. Ulbig,Gerd d   1641   SC Straelen  
87. Peters,Tim d   1604 J SK Turm Rheydt  
88. Blerim,Syla d   1600   vereinslos  
89. Eckert,Christian d   1594   SK Xanten  
90. Scholz,Volker d   1568   Sabt TV Mehrhoog  
91. Beckmann,Arne d   1565   SC Anderssen 1929  
92. Fuchs,Willy d   1561   SV Herzogenrath  
93. Miggelt,Otmar d   1536   SC Straelen  
94. Hendriks,Sven d   1533   Skr. Geldern  
95. Hammann,Lars d   1529   SK Xanten  
96. Lange,Carsten d   1520 J SC Turm Kleve 1974  
97. Swemers,Katrin d   1516 J SC St. Hubert  
98. Sporer,Werner e   1494   SK Kerpen  
99. Hermsen,Oliver e   1482 J SC Turm Kleve 1974  
100. Handschuh,Bernd e   1462   SV Zwickau  
101. Peters,Georg e   1446   SK Xanten  
102. Moroder,Mainhard e   1427 S SK Xanten ITA
103. Nissen,Hans-Reiner e   1427   SK Xanten  
104. Kukowski,Holger e   1416   SC listiger Bauer  
105. Ungan,Philipp e   1390 J SC Turm Kleve 1974  
106. Lenzen,Christoph e   1286 J SC Turm Kleve 1974  
107. Breuer,Marian e   1218 J SK Xanten  
108. Müller,Markus e   889 J Sabt TV Mehrhoog  
109. Linkwitz,Martin e   761 J Sabt TV Mehrhoog  
110. Hermann,Waldemar e       SF Köln-Mülheim  
111. Sadiku,Halil e       vereinslos  
0. spielfrei       *