Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2445   Godesberger SK 5 2 0 6.0 24.5 24.5
1. Haub,Thorsten-Michae IM 2435   Siegener SV 1878 5 2 0 6.0 24.5 24.5
3. DeGleria,Francesco   2235 J SG Bochum 31 5 1 1 5.5 25.0 22.0
4. Miezis,Normunds GM 2515   Godesberger SK 5 1 1 5.5 24.5 24.0
5. Roßkothen,Arnd   2235   SC Bonn/Beuel 4 3 0 5.5 24.0 23.5
6. Müller,Michael FM 2330   BSW Dresden 4 3 0 5.5 23.5 23.5
7. Stillger,Bernhard FM 2310   SV Mülheim-Nord 4 3 0 5.5 23.5 22.5
8. Christensen,Stefan   2155 J Brönderslev 4 3 0 5.5 21.5 20.0
9. Preuschoff,Michael   2260   SW Neukölln 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 21.5
10. Kaid,Almar   2230 J SG Bochum 31 4 2 1 5.0 22.5 24.0
11. Rosenberger,Frank   2225   Vfr. Eintracht Ko 4 2 1 5.0 22.5 22.5
12. Eickhoff,Hermann   2185   SV Gifhorn 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 19.5
13. Skytte,Rasmus   2175 J Aarhus Skakklub 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 21.5
14. Breuning,Peter a 1992 J SC Leinfelden 4 2 1 5.0 19.0 19.0
15. Krüger,Norbert   2250   Ratinger SK 1950 4 2 1 5.0 18.0 19.0
16. Bock,Jürgen   2210   Uedemer SK 1948 4 2 1 5.0 17.5 18.0
17. Wolkowski,Boris   2132   Rheydter SV 1920 3 3 1 4.5 21.5 22.5
18. Eitel,Philipp a 2039   SK Düsseldorf 191 4 1 2 4.5 20.0 22.5
19. Westphal,Markus b 1930   TUS Düsseldorf-No 3 3 1 4.5 20.0 21.5
20. Gassmann,Volker   2155   Rheydter SV 1920 3 3 1 4.5 20.0 19.5
21. Breder,Dennis   2155 J Godesberger SK 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 19.5
21. Supplieth,Peter b 1911   Skr. Geldern 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 19.5
23. Speijer,Nico B.   2160 S Nijmegen 3 3 1 4.5 19.5 19.0
24. Ennenbach,Ralph,Dr.   2235   Bergische SF 3 3 1 4.5 18.5 21.0
25. Eck,Mathias a 2085   SK 1945 Fürth 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 17.5
26. Schlefing,Heinz a 2075   SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 19.0
27. Heidel,Andre N. b 1919 J Ratinger SK 1950 3 3 1 4.5 17.0 18.0
28. Cobbers,Martin b 1917   SC Turm Kamp-Lint 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 18.0
29. Hermann,Waldemar e     SF Köln-Mülheim 3 2 2 4.0 20.0 23.0
30. Kiesow,Klaus a 2023   SC Spr. Kranenbur 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 20.5
31. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. a 2090   SKr. Geldern 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 19.5
32. Fiederling,Wilfried a 2029   Skr. Geldern 2 4 1 4.0 19.0 19.5
33. Ydo,Pim   2130   Utrecht 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 20.0
33. Zrinscak,Stephen a 2023 S SK Düsseldorf 191 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 20.0
35. Gläser,Peter b 1874   SV Wesel 3 2 2 4.0 18.0 18.0
36. Friedrichs,Klaus a 2029 J SG Norf 1992 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 21.0
37. Lange,Carsten d 1520 J SC Turm Kleve 197 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 19.0
38. Frericks,Harald a 2030     3 2 2 4.0 17.0 18.5
39. Hemming,Matthias a 1969   Sabt TV Mehrhoog 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 20.0
40. Kurtz,Michael c 1765   Skr. Geldern 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 19.5
41. Ebeling,Jens   2205   SV Gifhorn 2 4 1 4.0 16.5 18.0
42. Rutz,Matthias b 1900   Sgem Brinkum 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 17.5
42. Swemers,Christian b 1883 J SC St. Hubert 198 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 17.5
44. Czajka,Detlef b 1810   SK Kriegshaber 3 2 2 4.0 15.5 18.0
45. Weber,Rolf b 1925   Königsspr. Hagen 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 16.5
46. Gutbier,Michael b 1849   Tornado Hochneuki 3 2 2 4.0 13.5 15.5
47. Niemers,Johannes a 2030   SC Turm Kleve 197 3 2 0 4.0 13.5 12.5
48. Langer,Wolfgang c 1794 J SC Turm Schiefbah 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 16.0
49. Mijatovic,Mijo b 1866   Sgem Neuss 1901/2 3 2 2 4.0 12.5 15.0
50. Ries,Heinz-Gerd,Dr. b 1859   SF Köln-Müngersdo 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 16.0
51. Mohrholz,Stefan b 1853   Skr. Geldern 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 14.0
52. Eisner,Ernst b 1833   Ratinger SK 1950 4 0 3 4.0 12.0 13.5
53. Humburg,Jürgen b 1933   SC listiger Bauer 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 18.0
54. Evers,Leo b 1935   SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 18.5
55. Schaub,Steffen b 1883   Sgem Brinkum 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 20.0
56. Komhard,Oliver b 1877   SC Turm Kleve 197 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 18.5
57. Thielen,Dankward   2145   SV Spr. Siershahn 2 3 2 3.5 15.0 15.5
58. Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang b 1891   SF Flammersfeld 2 3 2 3.5 14.5 17.0
59. van Winsen,Joost c 1701   de Raadsheer 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 19.5
60. Rempel,Patrick c 1732 J Ilmenauer SV 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 19.0
61. Mittelsteiner,Horst a 2015 S   1 5 1 3.5 13.5 15.5
62. Blerim,Syla d 1600   vereinslos 3 1 3 3.5 11.0 14.5
63. Spelmans,Theo c 1687 S Uedemer SK 1948 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 17.5
64. Peters,Tim d 1604 J SK Turm Rheydt 1 4 2 3.0 12.5 19.5
65. Busch,Christian b 1817   FC Viersen 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.5
65. Lukoviczki,Matyes c 1660   Sgem Neuss 1901/2 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.5
67. Wittelsberger,Helmut b 1810 S SF Hillscheid 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 17.0
68. Theunissen,Martin c 1735   SC Straelen 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 16.5
69. Cleven,Jan-Daniel b 1822 J Krefelder SK Turm 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 14.5
70. Boutko,Dimitri c 1761 J SF Köln-Mülheim 2 2 3 3.0 11.5 15.5
71. Born,Gregor a 1983   TuS Bramsche 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 18.0
72. Hartmann,Jörg c 1691   SK Kerpen 2 2 3 3.0 11.0 15.0
73. Hoedemaeckers,Hans c 1769   Venlose Schaakver 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 16.5
74. Lukovski,Lev   2105 S Klub Kölner SF 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 14.0
75. Lorum,Karsten c 1736 J SC Turm Kleve 197 2 2 3 3.0 10.0 17.0
76. Gijsbers,Egon d 1650   Kameleon 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 16.0
76. Beckmann,Arne d 1565   SC Anderssen 1929 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 16.0
78. Ulbig,Gerd d 1641   SC Straelen 2 2 3 3.0 10.0 15.5
79. van Treeck,Johannes b 1858   Skr. Geldern 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 12.0
80. Schluck,Norbert c 1734   SF Schnee 2 1 4 2.5 14.0 19.0
81. Schäfer,Heiko   2220   Potsdamer SV-Mitt 2 1 4 2.5 12.5 18.5
82. Berendonk,Peter c 1780   Uedemer SK 1948 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 17.5
83. Stergar,Lothar c 1738   SF Schnee 1 3 3 2.5 10.5 17.0
84. Krebel,Andreas c 1697   SF Merzhausen 2 1 4 2.5 10.5 16.0
85. Eckert,Christian d 1594   SK Xanten 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 16.0
86. Autiero,Giovanni c 1690   SK Düsseldorf 191 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 15.5
87. Hammann,Lars d 1529   SK Xanten 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 14.5
88. Philipp,Günther c 1680 S ESC WD Duisburg-W 2 1 4 2.5 7.0 14.5
89. Hermsen,Oliver e 1482 J SC Turm Kleve 197 2 1 4 2.5 6.5 12.5
90. Lenzen,Christoph e 1286 J SC Turm Kleve 197 2 1 4 2.5 6.5 12.0
91. Scholz,Volker d 1568   Sabt TV Mehrhoog 2 1 4 2.5 6.0 14.0
93. Sadiku,Halil e     vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 11.0 17.5
94. Hemmers,Dieter b 1890   SK Xanten 1 2 4 2.0 11.0 15.5
95. Bergmann,Reinhold c 1674   Sgem Brinkum 1 2 4 2.0 8.0 17.0
96. Fuchs,Willy d 1561   SV Herzogenrath 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 14.5
97. Sporer,Werner e 1494   SK Kerpen 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 15.5
98. Miggelt,Otmar d 1536   SC Straelen 1 2 4 2.0 6.5 12.5
99. Breuer,Marian e 1218 J SK Xanten 2 0 5 2.0 6.0 9.5
100. Swemers,Katrin d 1516 J SC St. Hubert 1 2 4 2.0 4.5 12.5
101. Ungan,Philipp e 1390 J SC Turm Kleve 197 1 2 4 2.0 4.0 10.5
102. Hendriks,Sven d 1533   Skr. Geldern 1 1 5 1.5 8.0 17.0
103. Handschuh,Bernd e 1462   SV Zwickau 1 1 5 1.5 5.5 14.5
104. Moroder,Mainhard e 1427 S SK Xanten 1 1 5 1.5 5.0 14.5
105. Peters,Georg e 1446   SK Xanten 1 1 5 1.5 5.0 13.0
106. Müller,Markus e 889 J Sabt TV Mehrhoog 1 1 5 1.5 4.5 11.0
107. Kukowski,Holger e 1416   SC listiger Bauer 0 3 4 1.5 3.0 10.5
108. Linkwitz,Martin e 761 J Sabt TV Mehrhoog 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 12.0
109. Nissen,Hans-Reiner e 1427   SK Xanten 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 14.0