Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhMiBuch
1. DeGleria,Francesco   2350 J SG Bochum 31 5 2 0 6.0 33.5 24.0
2. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2490   SG Solingen 5 2 0 6.0 32.5 23.0
3. Zurmely,Frank   2245     5 2 0 6.0 31.0 22.0
4. Hammes,Michael   2305   SV Andernach 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 22.0
4. Kistella,Roman   2270   PSV/BSV Wuppertal 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 22.0
6. Esser,Norbert   2222   Sgem Hochneukirch 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.5
7. Wolkowski,Boris a 2052   Rheydter SV 1920 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 23.5
8. Vehreschild,Axel   2110   SC Turm Kleve 197 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 21.0
9. Mohaupt,Sascha   2215   SG Solingen 1868 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 20.0
10. Kuhn,Gerd   2176   Pinneberger SC 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 20.5
11. Kojic,Zeljko   2156   Möhrsdorf/Lahr 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 19.0
12. Krüger,Norbert   2260   Ratinger SK 1950 3 4 0 5.0 27.5 20.5
13. Schild,Christoph a 2045   SV Neu-Isenburg 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 19.5
14. Heinrichs,Thomas   2370   Weiße Dame Borbec 4 1 2 4.5 34.5 24.5
15. Roßkothen,Arnd a 2055   SC Bonn/Beuel 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 23.0
16. Thielen,Dankward a 2043   SV Spr. Siershahn 2 5 0 4.5 30.5 22.0
17. Jung,Thomas   2135   SV Spr. Siershahn 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 21.5
18. Pröttel,Swen a 2017   OSC Rheinhausen 2 5 0 4.5 29.5 21.0
19. Nowik,Volker   2165   SK Düsseldorf 191 3 3 1 4.5 29.0 20.5
20. Ebeling,Jens b 1915   SV Gifhorn 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 22.5
21. Rosenberger,Frank   2230   Vfr. Eintracht Ko 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 21.5
22. Stillger,Bernhard FM 2330   SK Düsseldorf 191 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 20.5
23. Ydo,Pim   2140     3 3 1 4.5 27.0 19.0
24. Fiederling,Wilfried a 2087   Skr. Geldern 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 18.5
25. Preuschoff,Michael   2270   SW Neukölln 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 18.5
26. Classen,Harald a 1997   SV Mönchengladbac 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 18.0
27. Eckert,Egon a 2048   SC Bayer Uerdinge 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 17.5
28. Eckert,Frank   2092 J Sgem Duisburg-Hoc 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 17.5
29. Frericks,Harald a 2051     3 2 2 4.0 31.0 21.5
30. Vogel,Christian a 2020   Rheydter SV 1920 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 21.0
31. Swemers,Christian b 1909 J SC St. Hubert 198 2 4 1 4.0 28.5 22.0
32. Grube,Wolfgang a 2039   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 19.0
33. Schanzenbach,Heiko b 1877 J OSC Rheinhausen 2 4 1 4.0 27.0 20.0
34. Schlette,Marc b 1942   SV Wesel 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 19.5
35. Westphal,Markus a 2011   TUS Düsseldorf-No 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 19.0
36. Harff,Wilfried a 2067   Sgem Hochneukirch 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 19.0
37. Wiegel,Ingo   2123   SV Koblenz 03/25 2 4 1 4.0 26.0 17.5
38. Mallow,Peter b 1931   SK Bingen 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 19.5
39. Eitel,Philipp a 2048   SK Düsseldorf 191 2 4 1 4.0 24.5 18.5
40. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. b 1837   Skr. Geldern 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 17.5
41. Beck,Markus a 1993   SK Bingen 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 17.0
42. Gläser,Peter b 1881   SV Wesel 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 17.0
43. Podzielny,Karlheinz b 1847 S Weiße Dame Borbec 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 15.5
44. Wellner,Emil a 2002   Sabt. Viersen 2 4 1 4.0 21.0 15.5
45. Schulz,Kai-Tober d 1647   SK Kerpen 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 13.0
46. Bock,Jürgen   2195   Uedemer SK 1948 2 3 2 3.5 29.5 20.5
47. Hentzgen,Thomas b 1920   USV Halle 2 3 2 3.5 28.5 21.0
48. Winter,Dirk b 1853   SK Bingen 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 19.0
49. Thomas,Ingo b 1897   SK Xanten 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 20.0
50. Weyerhäuser,Jörg a 2034   SK Bingen 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 17.0
51. Tenelsen,Stefan a 1987   Uedemer SK 1848 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 17.5
52. Wokrina,Andre c 1759 J Krefelder SK Turm 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 17.5
53. Niemers,Johannes c 1779   SC Turm Kleve 197 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 16.0
54. Hemmers,Dieter b 1838   SK Xanten 1 5 1 3.5 23.0 17.0
55. van Treeck,Johannes b 1919   Skr. Geldern 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 16.5
55. Hess,Dirk b 1815   SV Mönchengladbac 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 16.5
57. Dürdoth,Sebastian b 1949 J Elberfelder SG 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 16.5
58. Eisner,Ernst b 1806   Ratinger SK 1950 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 15.5
59. Vieten,Siegbert   2255   SK Düsseldorf 191 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 16.0
60. Mohrholz,Stefan c 1785   Skr. Geldern 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 16.0
61. Dorn,Hans-Jürgen c 1724   SC Bayer Uerdinge 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 15.5
62. Wurm,Martin b 1846   Turm Hohenlimburg 3 1 2 3.5 21.0 15.0
63. Gräber,Ivo b 1900   Uedemer SK 1948 3 1 2 3.5 20.5 15.5
64. Spelmans,Theo c 1697 S Uedemer SK 1948 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 14.5
65. Berendonk,Peter b 1806   Uedemer SK 1948 2 2 3 3.0 26.5 18.0
66. Czajka,Detlef b 1817   SK Kriegshaber 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 19.0
67. Weber,Rolf b 1825   Königsspringer Ha 2 2 2 3.0 25.5 18.5
68. Kipper,Siegfried c 1729   Weiße Dame Borbec 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 18.5
69. Mittelsteiner,Horst a 2015 S   1 4 2 3.0 24.5 16.5
70. Anders,Hartmut c 1704   SV Grefrath 1 4 2 3.0 24.0 18.0
71. Ragsch,Klaus b 1836   SG Norf 1992 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 17.0
72. Cleven,Jan-Daniel d 1596 J Krefelder SK Turm 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 17.0
73. Supplieth,Peter b 1889   Skr. Geldern 3 0 3 3.0 22.5 16.5
74. Dickhaus,Thorsten c 1729 J SV Wermelskirchen 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 16.5
75. Theunissen,Martin c 1710   SC Straelen 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 16.0
76. Krimphoff,Ingo c 1769   Germania Kupferdr 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 15.5
76. Dudek,Andre d 1574 J SV Wermelskirchen 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 15.5
78. Frenzel,Siegfried c 1755   Krefelder SK Turm 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 15.0
79. Hermsen,Oliver e 1464 J SC Turm Kleve 197 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 15.5
80. Hammann,Bernd d 1533   SK Xanten 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 15.0
81. Evers,Leo a 1978   SF Köln-Mülheim 2 2 3 3.0 20.5 15.0
82. Aretz,Michael c 1748   Sgem Hochneukirch 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 13.5
83. Wüsten,Christian d 1645 J Krefelder SK Turm 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 13.5
84. Dollmann,Michael d 1626   Landskr.-Altrhein 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 14.0
85. van Winsen,Joost c 1731   de Raadsheer 1 4 2 3.0 18.5 13.5
86. Förster,Andreas d 1637   Germania Kupferdr 2 2 3 3.0 18.0 13.0
87. Rieken,Heinrich b 1801   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 3 0 1 3.0 7.0 4.0
88. Ennenbach,Ralph,Dr.   2240   SF Bergisch-Gladb 1 3 3 2.5 25.5 18.5
89. Paschmann,Stefan b 1803   SV Grefrath 1 3 3 2.5 25.0 18.0
90. Woller,Rainer   2210   SG Mengede 1922 2 1 2 2.5 25.0 17.0
91. Sandkühler,Wolf d 1648   SG Norf 1992 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 17.5
92. Kracht,Bernhard d 1567   Skr. Geldern 1 3 3 2.5 21.0 14.5
93. Horlemann,Eberhard d 1621   SK Kevelaer 1948 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 14.5
94. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd d 1532   SK Xanten 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 13.5
95. Philipp,Günther c 1690 S Sgem Duisburg-Hoc 1 3 3 2.5 19.0 13.0
96. Kurtz,Michael c 1738   Skr. Geldern 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 13.0
97. Cleven,Maria c 1741 J Sgem Heiligenhaus 1 2 4 2.0 23.0 16.5
98. Autiero,Giovanni c 1706   SK Düsseldorf 191 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 16.0
99. Bleek,Jan-Magnus e 1401 K SV Wermelskirchen 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 16.0
100. Buck,Ingo e   K Rheydter SV 1920 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 15.5
101. Hartmann,Jörg c 1785   SK Kerpen 1 2 4 2.0 20.0 13.5
102. Wulff,Gregor d 1559 J SF Köln-Mülheim 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 14.5
103. Hendriks,Sven d 1619   Skr. Geldern 1 2 4 2.0 16.0 11.0
104. Paradies,Gerhard c 1679   SV Wermelskirchen 1 1 5 1.5 20.5 14.5
105. Fuchs,Willy d 1514 S SF Baesweiler 198 1 1 5 1.5 20.0 14.5
106. Schüssler,Christian e 1324 J SC Turm Kleve 197 0 3 4 1.5 19.0 14.5
107. Holzapfel,Andreas e 1339   Krefelder SK Turm 0 3 4 1.5 19.0 13.5
108. Sporer,Werner d 1563   SK Kerpen 1 1 5 1.5 17.5 13.0
109. Draeger,Thomas d 1548 K SG Kohlscheid 192 0 2 5 1.0 21.5 15.5
110. Moroder,Mainhard e 1390 S SK Xanten 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 12.0
111. Hermanns,Alexander e 1252   SK Turm Rheydt 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 12.5
112. Neukirchner,Alexande e 1328 K Krefelder SK Turm 0 1 6 0.5 16.5 12.0