Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Podzielny,KH. jun. IM 2470   SG Solingen 6 1 0 6.5 33.5 212.0
2. Barsov, Alexei IM 2445   DSG/Hochheide 5 2 0 6.0 33.0 213.0
3. Kistella, Roman   2247   SK Turm Krefeld 6 0 1 6.0 31.5 199.5
4. Thanner,Hans-Peter   2122   Fortuna Regensbur 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 195.0
5. Rosenberger, Frank   2142   SV 03/25 Koblenz 4 2 1 5.0 32.5 192.5
6. Wuts, Frank   2022   Venlose Schaakver 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 198.5
7. Polzin, Rainer FM 2380   SV Gifhorn 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 203.5
8. de Ruyter, Luc   2202   PION Groesbeek 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 198.0
9. Lenz, Jürgen FM 2305   Stuttgarter SF 3 4 0 5.0 30.5 195.0
10. Thiel, Kuno FM 2320   Concordia Viersen 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 201.5
11. Helmond, Frans   2091   SMB Nijmegen 4 2 1 5.0 25.5 190.0
12. Wijnhoven, Theo   2137   PION Groesbeek 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 191.5
13. Riedel, Holger   2210   SG Clausthal-Zell 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 203.5
14. Stillger, Bernhard   2215   Düsseldorfer SK 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 191.0
15. Link, Michael   2300   SV Spr. Siershahn 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 190.5
16. Maes, Valery   2095   Deurne 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 186.0
17. Müller, Michael   2315   ESV Dresden 3 3 1 4.5 29.0 183.0
18. Bilke, Jörg a 1857   SK Turm Krefeld 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 183.5
19. Schlecht, Daniel   2045 J SG Bochum 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 188.5
20. Vehreschild, Axel   2120   Turm Kleve 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 185.0
21. Peters, Alex a 1940   BSG Gerling Köln 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 192.5
22. Thönnessen, Klaus a 1972   Kreuznacher SK 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 188.0
23. Thielen, Dankward a 1989   SV Spr. Siershahn 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 189.0
24. Thier, Jürgen a 1937 J DSG/Hochheide 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 175.5
25. Roßkothen, Arnd   2054   Uedemer SK 2 5 0 4.5 24.0 176.0
26. d'Hone, Andree b 1710   SK Goch 2 4 1 4.0 29.5 188.5
27. Jung, Thomas   2082   SV Spr. Siershahn 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 186.5
28. Wellner, Emil   2016   Concordia Viersen 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 180.0
29. Eshuis, Hans a 1917   PION Groesbeek 2 4 1 4.0 28.0 174.0
30. Dreckmeier, Dirk a 2000   KS Herford 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 188.5
31. Tenelsen, Stefan a 1974   Uedemer SK 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 180.5
32. Weyerhäuser, Jörg a 1993   SV Ingelheim 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 176.5
33. Ebeling, Jens a 1974   SV Gifhorn 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 174.5
34. Fleuren, Jan   2060   PION Groesbeek 2 4 1 4.0 26.0 179.5
35. Damen, Martin b 1713   SK Goch 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 175.0
36. Hoffmann, Matthias b 1845   SC Gummersbach 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 180.0
37. Becker, Marcel a 1895 J DSG/Hochheide 2 4 1 4.0 24.5 168.0
38. Heikaus, Frank a 1915   SK Turm Krefeld 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 174.5
39. Hidding, Markus b 1848   Uedemer SK 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 176.5
40. Podzielny,Kh. sen. b 1849 S Weiße Dame Borbec 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 171.0
41. v.d.Biezen, Wilfr. b 1740   SK Goch 2 4 1 4.0 22.5 174.0
42. Wolkowski, Boris b 1843 J Rheydter SV 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 171.0
43. Ries, Heinz-Gerd b 1841   SK Sülz-Klettenb. 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 174.0
44. Spelmans, Theodor b 1748 S Uedemer SK 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 170.5
45. Hoedemaekers, Hans b 1750   Venlose Schaakver 3 2 1 4.0 21.0 168.0
46. Nowik, Volker   2160   DSG/Hochheide 3 1 3 3.5 30.5 190.5
47. van Ackeren, Franz b 1790   SC LK Bedburg-Hau 2 3 2 3.5 29.5 184.0
48. Giese, Guido a 1990   SV GW Lindow 2 3 2 3.5 28.0 176.5
49. Disse, Holger a 1966   SK Goch 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 172.5
50. Rieken, Heinrich b 1815   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 171.0
51. Pieper, Harald   2040 * SF Schnee 1 5 0 3.5 26.0 147.5
52. Evers, Leo a 1901   SK Kerpen 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 184.5
53. Jacobs, Johan a 1895   Venlose Schaakver 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 177.5
54. Raygrotzki,Norbert b 1826   W. Bergeborbeck 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 179.0
55. Mohrholz, Uwe b 1808   SKr Geldern 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 171.5
56. Bücker, Georg b 1782   SK Goch 3 1 2 3.5 23.5 179.5
57. Wehen, Gernot a 1872     1 5 1 3.5 23.5 168.0
58. Kistel, Andreas b 1750   SK Turm Krefeld 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 178.5
59. Neugebauer, Thomas a 1968     2 3 2 3.5 23.0 173.5
60. Sulic, Kresimir b 1841   SV Ingelheim 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 171.5
61. Schürmann, Mark b 1735 J SV Wesel 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 168.0
62. Vogel, Christian b 1782 J SK Turm Rheydt 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 159.5
63. Klausmeier, Achim b 1760   SV Ibbenbüren 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 169.5
64. van den Berg,Th. c 1582   SV Hagen-Haspe 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 157.0
65. Kurtz, Michael b 1721   SKr Geldern 2 3 2 3.5 20.5 168.0
66. Weiss, Thomas   2016 * W. Bergeborbeck 2 2 1 3.0 27.0 127.0
67. Schäfer, Heiko a 1877   Uedemer SK 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 172.5
68. Anders, Hartmut b 1751   SV Grefrath 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 168.5
69. Möller, Andreas c 1648 J SKr Geldern 1 4 2 3.0 26.0 166.0
70. Evers, Birgit b 1810 D SK Goch 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 170.5
71. Ayad, Amin d     Uedemer SK 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 165.5
72. Paschmann, Stefan b 1769   SV Grefrath 1 4 2 3.0 24.0 154.5
73. Mehrwald,Christian c 1694   Turm Hohenlimburg 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 165.0
73. Eckert, Christian c 1628   SK Xanten 3 0 3 3.0 23.0 165.0
75. van Winsen, Joost b 1708   de Raadsheer 1 4 2 3.0 22.5 159.5
76. Mittelsteiner,H. b 1784 *   2 2 2 3.0 22.5 142.5
77. van Mulekom, Hans b 1842   Venlose Schaakver 1 4 2 3.0 22.0 157.5
78. Bungter, Johann c 1677 S   2 2 3 3.0 21.5 168.0
79. Aumann, Welf d 1524 K DSG/Hochheide 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 159.0
80. Steinbring,Herbert c 1662   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 167.0
81. Gläser, Peter b 1849   SV Wesel 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 163.5
82. Hekking, Geert c 1650   Venlose Schaakver 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 156.0
83. Schäfer, Rolf c 1641   TUS Nord D'dorf 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 154.0
84. Zelinski, Norbert c 1692   SK Goch 1 3 2 2.5 24.0 159.5
85. Kostowski, Ireneus d 1405 J TUS Nord D'dorf 1 3 3 2.5 24.0 148.0
86. Cleven, Jan-Daniel d 1078 K SK Turm Krefeld 1 3 3 2.5 23.5 160.0
87. Gutbier, Michael b 1819   Rheydter SV 1 3 3 2.5 23.5 159.5
88. Felgentreu, Rudolf b 1706 S SG Neumünster 0 5 2 2.5 22.5 165.0
89. van Kessel, Jan c 1594   PION Groesbeek 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 163.0
90. Stergar, Lothar c 1667   SF Schnee 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 148.0
91. Poell, Hans-Jörg c 1585   SKr Geldern 1 3 3 2.5 21.0 160.0
92. Hennig, Heinz c 1662   SF Schnee 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 158.0
93. Lehmann, Lars c 1657 J SC Gummersbach 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 157.0
94. Thomas, Ingo d 1512 J SV Dinslaken 1 3 3 2.5 20.0 152.0
95. Theunissen, Martin c 1602   SK Kevelaer 1 3 2 2.5 19.5 158.5
96. Klas, Günther d 1400   SV 1854 Düsseldor 1 3 3 2.5 19.0 148.0
97. Sporer, Werner d 1527   SK Kerpen 2 1 4 2.5 16.5 150.5
98. Franken, Hans c 1602 S SV Kranenburg 1 2 4 2.0 22.0 159.5
99. Hamman, Bernd d 1464 J SV Dinslaken 1 2 4 2.0 21.5 158.0
100. Scharf,Hans-Werner d   *   1 2 3 2.0 21.5 139.0
101. Hamman, Lars d 1350 J SV Dinslaken 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 140.0
102. Kuntze, Kristine d 1203 D SK Turm Krefeld 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 134.5
103. Wittig, Jürgen c 1603   SK Xanten 1 1 5 1.5 24.0 159.5
104. Braun, Maik d 1340 K SV Ingelheim 1 1 5 1.5 22.0 148.5
105. Scholz, Sebastian d 1510 K SV Ingelheim 0 3 4 1.5 19.0 145.0
106. Nohn, Stefan d   J SKr Geldern 1 1 4 1.5 16.0 148.0
107. Mellen, Pascal d   K SK Goch 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 132.5
108. Heck, Annette d 1345 * TUS Nord D'dorf 0 2 4 1.0 17.0 120.0
109. Berendonk, Peter b 1728 * Uedemer SK 0 1 1 0.5 19.5 47.0
110. Labes, Gerhard d 1363   SF Schnee 0 1 6 0.5 18.0 131.0