Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandInfo1
1. Kvejnis,Aloisais GM 2545   SK Bad Godesberg LIT  
2. Kishnev, Sergej IM 2530   PSV Gelsenkirchen RUS  
3. Zlochevskij, Alex. IM 2450   SK Heimertingen RUS  
4. Podzielny, K.-H. IM 2435   SG Solingen    
5. Dobosz, Henryk IM 2420   SK Hof POL  
6. Ostermeyer, Peter IM 2405   SG Porz    
7. Meyers, Viesturs   2375   SK Bad Godesberg LAT  
8. Anka, Emil   2370   SVG Plettenberg HUN  
9. Miezis, Normunds   2360   SK Bad Godesberg LAT  
10. Kaunas, Kestutis   2350   Kaunas LIT  
11. Treppner, Gerd FM 2320   TSV Schott Mainz    
12. Jankovskis, Guntis   2310   SK Bad Godesberg LAT  
13. Schebler, Gerhard FM 2295   Turm Krefeld    
14. Schröder, Wilfried   2250   SV Wattenscheid    
15. Stillger, Bernhard   2235   Düsseldorfer SK    
16. Müller, Michael     2182 SV Empor Weimar    
17. Ruyter, Luc de     2181 PION Groesbeek NLD  
18. Bunk, Karsten     2144 SW Nürnberg    
19. Link, Michael     2125 Springer Siershahn    
20. Kistella, Roman     2110 Turm Krefeld    
21. Zaksauskaite,Daiva     2110 Kaunas LIT  
22. Maes, Valery     2100 Deurne BEL  
23. Eckert, Egon     2062 SG Hochneukirch    
24. Fleuren, Jan     2061 PION Groesbeek NLD  
25. Saitek RISC 2500     2050 Fa. Niggemann    
26. Giese, Guido     2044 SV Empor Weimar    
27. Sondors, Peteris     2037 Bonner SG LAT  
28. Müller, Dieter     2022 Bayer Leverkusen    
29. Schlecht, Daniel     2020 Turm Krefeld    
30. Fiederling, Wilfr.     2002 SKr Geldern    
31. Nowik, Volker a   1996 DSG/Hochheide    
32. Cleve-Prinz,Wolfg. a   1987 SF Flammersfeld    
33. Peters, Alex a   1957 Turm Kleve    
34. Breuers, Frank a   1950 SK Venlo NLD  
35. Jacobs, Johan a   1950 SK Venlo NLD  
36. Zieglow, Reinhold a   1947 SFR Heidesheim    
37. Newald, Jens a   1946 DSG/Hochheide    
38. Strocka, Björn a   1927 Bayer Leverkusen    
39. Senff, Martin a   1912 SV Meschede    
40. Eshuis, Hans a   1909 PION Groesbeek NLD  
41. Eckert, Frank a   1906 SG Hochneukirch    
42. Mertens, Frans a   1900 SK Venlo NLD  
43. Sulic, Kresimir a   1895 SV Ingelheim    
44. Thier, Jürgen a   1890 DSG/Hochheide    
45. Eisner, Ernst a   1878 SV Gifhorn    
46. Czajka, Detlef a   1859 SV Gifhorn    
47. van Mulekom, Hans b   1850 SK Venlo NLD  
48. Hauch, Jörg b   1849 SC Sobernheim    
49. Schäfer, Heiko b   1845 SK Uedem    
50. Evers, Leo b   1837 SK Kerpen    
51. Podzielny, KH b   1825 WD Borbeck    
52. Eichhorst, Helmut b   1824 Burgbrohl    
53. Hidding, Markus b   1802 SK Uedem    
54. Hoedemaekers, Hans b   1800 SK Venlo NLD  
55. Rieken, Heinrich b   1800 Turm Kamp-Lintfort    
56. Ries, Heinz-Gerd b   1795 vereinslos    
57. Braam, Heinz b   1792 SK Goch    
58. Stephan, Jürgen b   1786 SFD `75    
59. Vehreschild, Axel b   1785 Turm Kleve    
60. Albert, Marion b   1783 Springer Siershahn    
61. Cobbers, Martin b   1783 Turm Kamp-Lintfort    
62. Bernhard, Klaus b   1779 Turm Krefeld    
63. Große-Hering,Peter b   1768 SV Horst-Emscher    
64. Kistel, Andreas b   1766 Turm Krefeld    
65. Spelmans, Theodor b   1765 SK Uedem    
66. van Winsen, Joost b   1750 De Raadsheer NLD  
67. Blesken, Reinhard b   1746 Turm Krefeld    
68. Felgentreu,Rüdiger b   1744 SG Neumünster    
69. Steinbring, Ralf b   1732 Turm Kamp-Lintfort    
70. Ahling, Michael b   1713 SV Horst-Emscher    
71. Hartmann, Jörg c   1700 SK Kerpen    
72. Schwarz, Ingo c   1695 Weiße Dame Borbeck    
73. Nurkowski, Rüdiger c   1652 Turm Kamp-Lintfort    
74. Schmidt, Axel c   1652 Eintr.Braunschweig    
75. Berendonk, Peter c   1632 SK Uedem    
76. Steinbring,Herbert c   1625 Turm Kamp-Lintfort    
77. Kurtz, Michael c   1610 SKr Geldern    
78. Schürmann, Mark c   1605 SV Wesel    
79. Hetzel, Rudolf c   1603 SK Goch    
80. d'Hone, Andree c   1603 SK Goch    
81. Kessel, Jan van c   1600 PION Groesbeek NLD  
82. Moormann, Jörg b   1720 vereinslos    
83. Wittig, Jürgen c   1592 SK Xanten    
84. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd c   1560 SK Xanten    
85. Döderlein, Felix d   1545 TUS Dassendorf    
86. Sporer, Werner d   1543 SK Kerpen    
87. Peters, Paul d   1537 SV Bergen NLD  
88. Becker, Marcel d   1512 DSG/Hochheide    
89. Bublitz,Hans-Jürg. d   1507 SK Goch    
90. Hemmers, Dieter d   1484 SK Xanten    
91. Pütz, Peter d   1456 SV Hennef    
92. Möller, Andreas d   1376 SKr Geldern    
93. Richter, Stefan d   1313 SF Berghofen-Wamb.    
94. Peschkes, Holger d   1210 Turm Krefeld    
95. Cleven, Maria d   1049 Turm Krefeld    
96. Hamann, Marco d     vereinslos    
97. Rummel, Markus d     vereinslos    
98. Thomas, Ingo d     SK Xanten    
99. freilos