Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhMiBuch
1. Miezis, Normunds   2360   SK Bad Godesberg 5 2 0 6.0 32.5 24.0
2. Zlochevskij, Alex. IM 2450   SK Heimertingen 4 3 0 5.5 34.0 24.5
3. Kvejnis,Aloisais GM 2545   SK Bad Godesberg 5 1 1 5.5 33.5 23.5
4. Dobosz, Henryk IM 2420   SK Hof 4 3 0 5.5 33.0 24.5
5. Kishnev, Sergej IM 2530   PSV Gelsenkirchen 4 3 0 5.5 33.0 23.5
6. Jankovskis, Guntis   2310   SK Bad Godesberg 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 23.0
7. Anka, Emil   2370   SVG Plettenberg 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 22.0
8. Kaunas, Kestutis   2350   Kaunas 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 21.5
9. Meyers, Viesturs   2375   SK Bad Godesberg 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 21.5
10. Podzielny, K.-H. IM 2435   SG Solingen 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 21.0
11. Link, Michael   2125   Springer Siershah 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 21.5
12. Treppner, Gerd FM 2320   TSV Schott Mainz 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 21.0
13. Müller, Michael   2182   SV Empor Weimar 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 20.0
14. Ostermeyer, Peter IM 2405   SG Porz 3 4 0 5.0 27.0 19.5
15. Stillger, Bernhard   2235   Düsseldorfer SK 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 20.5
16. Schebler, Gerhard FM 2295   Turm Krefeld 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 20.5
17. Kistella, Roman   2110   Turm Krefeld 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 20.0
18. Saitek RISC 2500   2050   Fa. Niggemann 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 19.5
19. Schlecht, Daniel   2020 J Turm Krefeld 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 18.0
20. Schröder, Wilfried   2250   SV Wattenscheid 3 3 1 4.5 25.0 18.5
21. Cleve-Prinz,Wolfg. a 1987   SF Flammersfeld 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 17.5
22. Müller, Dieter   2022   Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 17.0
23. Breuers, Frank a 1950   SK Venlo 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 16.5
24. Nowik, Volker a 1996   DSG/Hochheide 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 21.0
25. Eckert, Egon   2062   SG Hochneukirch 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 20.5
26. Sondors, Peteris   2037 S Bonner SG 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 20.5
27. Maes, Valery   2100   Deurne 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 20.0
28. Fleuren, Jan   2061   PION Groesbeek 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 19.5
28. Podzielny, KH b 1825 S WD Borbeck 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 19.5
30. Bunk, Karsten   2144   SW Nürnberg 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 19.0
31. Senff, Martin a 1912 J SV Meschede 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 19.5
32. Zaksauskaite,Daiva   2110 D Kaunas 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 18.5
33. Jacobs, Johan a 1950   SK Venlo 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 17.5
34. Eckert, Frank a 1906 J SG Hochneukirch 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 18.0
35. Moormann, Jörg b 1720   vereinslos 2 4 1 4.0 24.5 17.0
36. Hauch, Jörg b 1849   SC Sobernheim 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 17.0
37. Evers, Leo b 1837   SK Kerpen 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 16.5
38. Strocka, Björn a 1927   Bayer Leverkusen 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 16.5
39. Eisner, Ernst a 1878   SV Gifhorn 2 4 1 4.0 22.5 16.5
40. Berendonk, Peter c 1632   SK Uedem 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 16.0
41. Ruyter, Luc de   2181   PION Groesbeek 3 1 3 3.5 30.5 22.5
42. Hidding, Markus b 1802   SK Uedem 2 3 2 3.5 28.0 20.5
43. Zieglow, Reinhold a 1947   SFR Heidesheim 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 19.5
44. Giese, Guido   2044   SV Empor Weimar 1 5 1 3.5 26.5 18.5
45. Vehreschild, Axel b 1785   Turm Kleve 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 18.5
46. Eshuis, Hans a 1909   PION Groesbeek 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 18.5
47. Schäfer, Heiko b 1845   SK Uedem 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 16.5
48. Cobbers, Martin b 1783   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 17.0
48. Nurkowski, Rüdiger c 1652   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 17.0
48. Rummel, Markus d     vereinslos 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 17.0
51. Sulic, Kresimir a 1895   SV Ingelheim 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 17.0
52. Fiederling, Wilfr.   2002   SKr Geldern 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 16.5
53. Eichhorst, Helmut b 1824   Burgbrohl 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 16.0
54. Newald, Jens a 1946   DSG/Hochheide 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 17.5
55. Thier, Jürgen a 1890 J DSG/Hochheide 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 16.5
55. Ries, Heinz-Gerd b 1795   vereinslos 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 16.5
57. van Mulekom, Hans b 1850   SK Venlo 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 17.0
58. Albert, Marion b 1783 D Springer Siershah 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 15.5
59. Braam, Heinz b 1792   SK Goch 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 15.5
60. Mertens, Frans a 1900   SK Venlo 3 1 2 3.5 21.5 15.5
61. Kistel, Andreas b 1766   Turm Krefeld 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 15.0
62. Czajka, Detlef a 1859   SV Gifhorn 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 18.5
63. Peters, Alex a 1957   Turm Kleve 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 18.5
64. Felgentreu,Rüdiger b 1744 S SG Neumünster 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 17.0
65. Stephan, Jürgen b 1786   SFD `75 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 15.5
66. d'Hone, Andree c 1603   SK Goch 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 16.0
67. Blesken, Reinhard b 1746 S Turm Krefeld 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 15.0
68. Spelmans, Theodor b 1765 S SK Uedem 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 14.0
69. Rieken, Heinrich b 1800   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 16.5
70. Hoedemaekers, Hans b 1800   SK Venlo 2 1 3 2.5 23.5 16.0
71. Becker, Marcel d 1512 J DSG/Hochheide 1 3 3 2.5 23.0 16.5
72. Möller, Andreas d 1376 J SKr Geldern 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 16.5
73. Bernhard, Klaus b 1779   Turm Krefeld 1 3 3 2.5 21.5 15.5
74. Hemmers, Dieter d 1484 J SK Xanten 0 5 2 2.5 21.5 15.0
75. Schürmann, Mark c 1605 J SV Wesel 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 15.0
76. Cleven, Maria d 1049 D Turm Krefeld 1 3 3 2.5 20.5 14.5
77. Steinbring,Herbert c 1625   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 15.0
77. Kurtz, Michael c 1610   SKr Geldern 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 15.0
77. Hetzel, Rudolf c 1603 J SK Goch 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 15.0
80. Schwarz, Ingo c 1695 J Weiße Dame Borbec 1 3 3 2.5 20.0 14.0
81. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd c 1560   SK Xanten 1 3 3 2.5 19.0 13.5
82. van Winsen, Joost b 1750   De Raadsheer 0 5 2 2.5 19.0 13.5
83. Thomas, Ingo d   J SK Xanten 1 3 3 2.5 18.0 13.5
84. Wittig, Jürgen c 1592   SK Xanten 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 12.0
85. Hartmann, Jörg c 1700   SK Kerpen 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 12.5
86. Schmidt, Axel c 1652   Eintr.Braunschwei 1 2 4 2.0 22.5 15.5
87. Kessel, Jan van c 1600   PION Groesbeek 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 14.5
88. Bublitz,Hans-Jürg. d 1507   SK Goch 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 14.5
89. Pütz, Peter d 1456   SV Hennef 1 2 4 2.0 18.0 13.5
90. Richter, Stefan d 1313   SF Berghofen-Wamb 2 0 4 2.0 18.0 13.0
91. Peschkes, Holger d 1210   Turm Krefeld 1 1 5 1.5 19.5 14.5
92. Peters, Paul d 1537   SV Bergen 0 2 4 1.0 21.0 15.0
93. Steinbring, Ralf b 1732   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 1 0 4 1.0 19.5 14.5
94. Sporer, Werner d 1543   SK Kerpen 0 2 5 1.0 19.5 14.0
95. Hamann, Marco d     vereinslos 1 0 5 1.0 16.5 12.5
96. freilos         0 0 0 0.0 19.0 14.0