Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLand
1. Arnaudov,G. Petar IM 2489 2504 SK 1908 Göggingen BUL
2. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2424 2346 SV Letmathe 1933  
3. Milchev,Nikolay IM 2404 2392 SC 51 Nordhausen BUL
4. Hetey,Laszlo,Dr. IM 2363 2356 Sfrd. Berlin 1903  
5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2345 2255 Recklinghäuser SG  
6. Hintze,Helge FM 2324 2249 Elberfelder SG  
7. Coenen,Michael   2309 2270 SG Hochneukirch  
8. Kabos,Tobias   2251 2243 SV Almere NED
9. Matt,Fabian   2251 2193 SC Wolfurt AUT
10. Pohle,Dirk CM 2227 2167 SC Solingen 1928  
11. Nagel,Bernhard   2223 2147 Wiesbadener SV 1885  
12. Jügel,Marcel   2221 2129 DJK Aufwärts Aachen  
13. Nabuurs,Joep   2215 2199 Venlose SV NED
14. Müller,Markus CM 2208 2156 TSV Hütschenhausen  
15. Schoonenberg,Olav 1 2147 2193 SV PION Groesbeek NED
16. Fleuren,Jan 1 2172 2190 SV PION Groesbeek NED
17. Verfürth,Thomas 1 2173 2035 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
18. Keller,Karsten 1 2171 2134 Langenfelder SF 1933  
19. Rosenberger,Frank 1 2167      
20. Mundorf,Johannes 1 2161 2155 SV Dinslaken 1923  
21. Vasiljev,Jurij 1 2152 2078 SF Moers LAT
22. Busch,Christian 1 2151 2089 Ratinger SK 1950  
23. Heinemann,Ernst 1 2150 2075 SK Union Oldenburg  
24. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2144 2099 SF Süchteln 1938  
25. Schulte-Lentz,Christia 1 2136 2094 Langenfelder SF 1933  
26. Thomas,Ingo 1 2131 2054 SK Turm Krefeld  
27. Roßkothen,Arnd 1 2129 2009 Uedemer SK 1948  
28. Stümer,Paul 1 2117 2035 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag  
29. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2110 1968 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
30. Spiekermann,Stefan 1 2105 2026 SV Menden 24  
31. van der Valk,Niklas 2 2099 2030 SG Nettetal 1929  
32. Dohmes,Herbert 2 2098 1982 SC Kevelaer 1948  
33. Groß,Karl 2 2097 1961 Uedemer SK 1948  
34. Bengtsson,Tage 2 2084 2041 Majornas SS SWE
35. Richters,Marc 2 2072 2052 Kettwiger SG 1948  
36. Lenaerts,Lennert 2 2059 2063 SVG Übach-Palenberg BEL
37. Welzel,Philipp 2 2060 1986 Ratinger SK 1950  
38. Kühl,Klaus-Dieter 2 2057 1977 Schwarzenbeker SK  
39. Döll,Detlef 2 2055 1978 SK Zehlendorf  
40. Barnickel,Josef 2 2052 1954 SF Windheim  
41. Bons,Jasper 2 2050 2051 SV PION Groesbeek NED
42. Molenkamp,Wim 2 2046 2023 SV PION Groesbeek NED
43. Gorzinski,Dariusz 2 2040 1899 MS Halver-Schalksmühle  
44. Bosbach,Jens 2 2038 1816 Langenfelder SF 1933  
45. Kutzner,Stephen 2 2036 1936 Godesberger SK 1929  
46. Jenusch,Robert 2 2028 1882 SC Solingen 1928  
47. De Wit,Albert 2 2019 1921 Woensel Lichttoren Combin NED
48. Koch,Frank 2 2019 1876 SVG Düren-Derichsweiler  
49. Glinzk,Michael 2 2017 1947 SV BW Conc. Viersen  
50. Maes,Patrick 2 2016 1962 SC 1926 Leimen BEL
51. Weiß,Oliver 2 2014 1887 SV Hockenheim  
52. Weber,Rolf 2 2006 1826 SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
53. Schäfer,Heiko 2 2004 1953 Potsdamer SV Mitte  
54. Mohrholz,Stefan 2 2002 1893 SC Kevelaer 1948  
55. Osbild,Reiner,Dr. 3 1998 1866 Rheydter SV 1920  
56. Speck,Stefan 3 1994 1928 SC Solingen 1928  
57. Jablonowski,Christoph 3 1991 1981 Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e  
58. Schülke,Tilman 3 1986 1893 Düsseldorfer SV 1854  
59. Büttner,Ulrich 3 1969 1776 Langenfelder SF 1933  
60. Stefkovic,Martin 3 1969 1774 SF Süchteln 1938  
61. Wallhof,Dieter 3 1968 1824 SV Welper 1922  
62. Beckmann,Arne 3 1964 1804 SC Tornado Wuppertal  
63. Vranidis,Georgios 3 1963 1859 SC Solingen 1928 GRE
64. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 3 1950 1891 Kettwiger SG 1948  
65. Maczkowiak,Thomas 3 1946 1842 MS Halver-Schalksmühle  
66. Oehne,Timo 3 1923 1935 SV Lingen  
67. Bießner,Eberhard 3 1929 1723 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
68. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1924 1845 SF Lennestadt-Meggen  
69. Boldt,Manfred 3 1921 1718 SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
70. Priebs,Ludger 3 1918 1717 SC Bocholt 1926  
71. Geyler,Stefan,Dr. 3 1915 1781 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
72. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 3 1915 1738 SK Xanten  
73. Aymans,Rainer 3 1907 1703 Uedemer SK 1948  
74. Kampen,Bert 3 1907 1895 SV Almere NED
75. Kocur,Marc 3 1885 1900 SVG Übach-Palenberg BEL
76. Bettman,Jan 4 1892 1864 Paul Keres NED
77. Biryukov,Alice 4 1847 1889 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX
78. Schmerwitz,Reinhard 4 1885 1766 SF Köln-Mülheim  
79. Schäfers,Bernd 4 1874 1781 SG Nettetal 1929  
80. Thevessen,Hubert 4 1873 1701 SF Süchteln 1938  
81. Hermsen,Frederik 4 1863 1754 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
82. May,Holger 4 1862 1796 SV Wesel 1928  
83. Romkes,Abel 4   1853 Caissa Hoorn NED
84. Lasschuit,Rene 4 1850 1780 Het Probleem NED
85. Gehlhar,Michael 4 1846 1648 SK 1947 Einhausen  
86. Krütt,Michael 4 1845 1839 Klub Kölner SF  
87. Christen,Stefan 4 1843 1649 SV Wesel 1928  
88. Hemmers,Dirk 4 1819      
89. Buckels,Valentin 4 1808 1717 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
90. De Silva,Joel Niels 5 1792 1747 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof  
91. Der,Josef 5 1786 1487 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
92. Bauchmüller,Franz-Jose 5 1785 1565 SVG Düren-Derichsweiler  
93. Westendorp,Christian 5 1776 1664 TUS 08 Rheinberg  
94. Romkes,Erik 5   1774 Caissa Hoorn NED
95. van der Valk,Reiner,Dr 5 1772 1372 SG Nettetal 1929  
96. Valenta,Richard 5 1735 1769 SC Kevelaer 1948  
97. Vovchik,Vladimir 5 1761 1654 SK Turm Rheydt 1929  
98. Titov,Leonid 5 1748 1556 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
99. Schäfer,Michael 5 1747 1625 SK Herne-Sodingen 1924  
100. Eschweiler,Gottfried 5 1735 1508 SV Bayer Dormagen 47  
101. Immel,John Christian 5 1726 1545 Klub Kölner SF  
102. Backes,Jürgen 5 1716 1536 SV BW Conc. Viersen  
103. Engels,Horst 5   1712 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
104. Dold,Dennis 6   1699 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
105. Milde,Mathias 6   1681 SV Wiehl 1923  
106. Montforts,Ton 6 1640 1621 DJC NED
107. Biryukov,Alexei 6 1635 1571 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX
108. Tanz,Manfred 6 1619 1370 SV 1922 Hilden  
109. Jünger,Leonhard 6   1549 Aachener SV 1856  
110. Boy,Robin 6   1526 SV Wesel 1928  
111. Matthecka,Jürgen 6   1523 SC Straelen 1956  
112. Priebe,Bernhard 6   1515 SVG Düren-Derichsweiler  
113. Bieker,Peter 6 1500 1285 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
114. Schläger,Jörg 6   1499 Salonremis Aachen Null-Nu  
115. Kammann,Thomas 6   1492 Uedemer SK 1948  
116. May,Alexander 6   1448 SV Wesel 1928  
117. Härtwig,Sven 6   1424 SG Niederkassel  
118. Rudi,Erwin 7   1385 SV Wesel 1928 KAZ
119. Cöllen,Dieter 7   1373 SG Neuss  
120. Schneider,Hans-Peter 7   1365 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
121. Putzmann,Alexander 7   1361 SV Wesel 1928  
122. Biryukov,Sasha 7   1325 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX
123. Verfürth,Kevin 7   1276 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
124. Plum,Gregor H. 7   1272 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
125. Knöll,Dominik 7   1241 SVG Düren-Derichsweiler  
126. Unkrig,Frank 7   1222 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
127. Rey,Thorsten 7   1182 Klub Kölner SF  
128. Müller,Hans-Peter 7   1168 SV Dinslaken 1923  
129. Melde,Benjamin 7   1147 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
130. Just,Niels 7   1069 SV Wesel 1928  
131. Werth,Marcus 7   1003 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
132. Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud 7   861 SF Süchteln 1938  
0. spielfrei