Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Mazé,Sebastien GM 2578   M Clichy-Echecs 92 FRA
2. Miezis,Normunds GM 2534   M   LAT
3. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2470 2408 M SV Letmathe 1933  
4. Gutman,Lev GM 2450 2455 M SV Lingen  
5. Schmidt-Schäffer,Sebas   2389 2347 M SC Kreuzberg  
6. Gawehns,Klaus FM 2386 2294 * SC 1950 Remagen  
7. Hintze,Helge FM 2346 2271 * Elberfelder SG  
8. Coenen,Michael   2326 2290 M SG Hochneukirch  
9. Frericks,Harald   2283 2119 * Emmericher SC 1928  
10. Pohle,Dirk CM 2215 2152 M SC Solingen 1928  
11. Beukema,Stefan   2209 2215 M Stukkenjagers Tilburg NED
12. Heinert,Eugen   2208 2132 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
13. Hulshof,Peter   2206 2190 M SV Unitas NED
14. Esser,Norbert 1 2188 2116 M SG Hochneukirch  
15. Harff,Wilfried 1 2174 2086 M SG Hochneukirch  
16. Roßkothen,Arnd 1 2147 2051 M Uedemer SC 1948  
17. Holscher,Peter 1 2111 2142 M Hoornsche SV Caissa NED
18. Czybik,Nils Patrick 1 2096 2137 M SF Erkelenz 1959  
19. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2137 2058 M SF Süchteln 1938  
20. Naundorf,Maik 1 2134 2031 M SK Kspr. Iserlohn  
21. Stümer,Paul 1 2130 2046 M SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag  
22. Dohmes,Herbert 1 2129 2004 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
23. Thomas,Ingo 1 2124 2031 * SK Xanten  
24. Ydo,Pim 1 2124 2102 M Utrecht NED
25. Dehn,Marcus 1 2122 2059 M SV Wesel 1928  
26. Kienitz,Andre 1 2122 2037 M SF Erkelenz 1959  
27. Schoonenberg,Olav 1 2091 2120 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
28. Spiekermann,Stefan 1 2119 2062 M SV Menden 24  
29. Prang,Andreas 1 2118 1880 M SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eick  
30. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2117 2016 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
31. Fleuren,Jan 1 2081 2115 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
32. Koop,Thorben 1 2098 2107 M SV Lingen  
33. Groß,Karl 1 2103 1968 M SG Nettetal 1929  
34. Gorzinski,Dariusz 2 2085 1892 M SC Schalksmühle  
35. Schäfer,Heiko 2 2083 1920 M Potsdamer SV Mitte  
36. Molenkamp,Wim 2 2056 2074 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
37. Edel,Thomas 2 2066 2004 M SV Springe  
38. Wijnhoven,Theo 2 2047 2062 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
39. Dickmann,Thomas 2 2060 1931 M SV Wesel 1928  
40. Stotyn,Fabian 2 2054 1965 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
41. Welzel,Philipp 2 2045 1960 M Ratinger SK 1950  
42. Koch,Frank 2 2037 1901 M SV Düren 13 Derichsweiler  
43. De Wit,Albert 2 2028 2009 M SV Woensel Lichttoren Com NED
44. Bons,Jasper 2 1993 2026 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
45. Ayad,Amin 2 2024 1785 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
46. Weber,Rolf 2 2019 1824 M SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
47. Osbild,Reiner,Dr. 2 2012 1921 M Rheydter SV 1920  
48. Glinzk,Michael 2 2010 1898 M SV BW Concordia Viersen  
49. Krebel,Christoph 2 2007 1828 M SV Wesel 1928  
50. Schülke,Tilman 2 2005 1923 * Düsseldorfer SV 1854  
51. Avis,Fred 3 1999 1855 M Hoornsche SV Caissa NED
52. Wiegand,Christian 3 1998 1839 M SK Duderstadt  
53. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. 3 1995 1944 M SV 1949 Herzogenrath  
54. Rothkugel,Wolfgang 3 1990 1740 * SV BW Concordia Viersen  
55. Jakob,Matthias 3 1987 1863 M SG Kaarst 1912/35  
56. Coenen,Siegfried 3 1986 1964 M SG Hochneukirch  
57. Walter,Andreas 3 1884 1985 M SV Dinslaken 1923  
58. Bießner,Eberhard 3 1982 1774 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
59. Speck,Stefan 3 1980 1897 M SC Solingen 1928  
60. Beckmann,Arne 3 1963 1818 M SC Tornado Wuppertal  
61. Hogerhorst,Tony 3 1957 1908 M Arnhemsche SV NED
62. Kuhn,Andreas 3 1956 1808 M SG Niederkassel  
63. Bosboom,Harold 3 1936 1955 M Van der Linde Winschoten NED
64. Hamm,Siegfried 3 1954 1609 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
65. Stefkovic,Martin 3 1954 1764 M SF Süchteln 1938  
66. Möller,Christian 3 1950 1807 M SV Lingen  
67. Tecklenborg,Georg 3 1942 1766 M SK Holsterhausen  
68. Schorr,Jörg 3 1937 1851 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
69. Iov,Dimitri 3 1936 1902 M SG Solingen MDA
70. Rieken,Heinrich 3 1930 1790 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
71. Hombrecher,Kai 3 1926 1826 M Oberhausener SV 1887  
72. Aymanns,Rainer 3 1925 1745 M Uedemer SC 1948  
73. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1918 1866 M SF Lennestadt-Meggen  
74. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 3 1915 1724 * SK Xanten  
75. Stergar,Lothar 3 1915 1590 M SU Annen  
76. Herms,Stefan 3 1908 1702 * SC Erkrath 1973  
77. Roomer,Paul 3 1906 1732 M SG Koedijk NED
78. Jess,Stefan,Dr. 3 1904 1786 M MTV Leck von 1889  
79. Eisner,Ernst 3 1902 1816 M TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
80. Oehne,Timo 4 1803 1897 M SV Lingen  
81. Hermsen,Frederik 4 1892 1813 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
82. Bettman,Jan 4 1890 1819 M Paul Keres NED
83. Thevessen,Hubert 4 1889 1659 M SF Süchteln 1938  
84. Boudkeev,Timour 4 1874 1853 M SG Zürich 1809 SUI
85. Krütt,Michael 4 1836 1874 M Klub Kölner SF  
86. Brecker,Hans-Jörg 4   1874 M SF Erkelenz 1959  
87. Paschmann,Stefan 4 1873 1836 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
88. Densing,Gerd 4 1867 1766 M SC Jünkerath  
89. Gehlhar,Michael 4 1859 1652 * SK 1947 Einhausen  
90. May,Holger 4 1858 1760 M SV Wesel 1928  
91. Beckers,Marius 4 1857 1758 M SF Süchteln 1938  
92. Lasschuit,René 4 1853 1695 M Het Probleem NED
93. Gail,Edgar 4 1852 1492 M Klub Kölner SF  
94. Westermann,Walter 4 1850 1628 M SV 1922 Hilden  
95. Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 4 1849 1733 M SK Dülmen 1952  
96. Martin,Heiko 4 1849 1665 M SC 1919 Siegburg  
97. Peter,Laurenz 4 1847 1690 M SG Kaarst 1912/35  
98. Szczepanski,Krzysztof 4 1822 1644 M SV Wesel 1928  
99. Bach,Jannik 4 1806 1815 M SV Lingen  
100. Der,Josef 4 1810 1382 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
101. Dittmann,Rolf 4   1802 M SF Lennestadt-Meggen  
102. Hendriks,Sven 4 1801 1497 M SC Straelen 1956  
103. Neve,Peter 5 1797 1794 *   NED
104. Bakshi,Raj 5 1796 1664 M TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
105. Schäfers,Bernd 5   1779 M SG Nettetal 1929  
106. Hemmers,Dirk 5 1772 1625 M    
107. Engels,Horst 5   1771 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
108. Vovchik,Vladimir 5 1765 1735 M SK Turm Rheydt 1929  
109. Prieto Velasco,Rafael 5 1762   M Sevilla ESP
110. Sloka,Andreas 5 1762 1537 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
111. Immel,John Christian 5 1760 1513 M Klub Kölner SF  
112. Schäfer,Michael 5 1758 1582 M SF Essen Überruhr  
113. Rama,Avdi,Prof. 5 1757 1566 M SV Wesel 1928  
114. Steingrüber,Frank 5   1755 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
115. Krebel,Andreas 5 1753 1664 M SC Bisingen-Steinhofen  
116. Vonhoff,Nils 5 1751 1684 M SV Lingen  
117. Spenk,Willi 5 1747 1609 M SF Essen Überruhr  
118. Braun,Oskar 5 1745 1739 M SV Wesel 1928  
119. Stelter,Wilhelm 5 1728 1638 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
120. Kamps,Ronald 5   1721 M SG Koedijk NED
121. Backes,Jürgen 5 1719   M    
122. Vonhoff,Jörg 5 1719 1591 M Blau-Weiss Buchholz  
123. Jaskolka,Klaus 6 1675 1527 M TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
124. Steinschuld,Jo 6 1675 1638 * Kerkraadse SV NED
125. Kohl,Sebastian 6   1670 M SV Wesel 1928  
126. Moseler,Norbert 6 1661 1364 M SV Turm Spellen  
127. Buckels,Valentin 6   1656 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
128. Boldt,Manfred 6   1646 M SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
129. Tanz,Manfred 6 1633 1349 M SV 1922 Hilden  
130. Christen,Stefan 6   1612 M SV Wesel 1928  
131. Bauchmüller,Franz-Jose 6   1579 M SV Düren 13 Derichsweiler  
132. Stein,Daniel 6   1568 M SC an der Uni Bochum  
133. Asselborn,Alexander 6   1557 M SF Moers  
134. Hettema,Jan 6   1526 M SG Koedijk NED
135. Edel,Fenja 6 1525 1452 W SV Springe  
136. Bieker,Peter 6 1511 1236 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
137. Bajonczak,Helmut 6 1503 1235 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
138. Titov,Leonid 6   1420 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
139. Schlepütz,Volker,Dr. 7 1385 1391 M SF Katernberg 1913  
140. Ghaderi,Arman K. 7   1391 M Elefantene Trondheim IRI
141. Booy,Willem 7   1378 M Veluws SG Ermelo NED
142. Hahn,Torsten 7   1353 M TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
143. Plum,Gregor H. 7   1343 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
144. Rode,Stefan 7   1321 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
145. Bressel,Egbert 7   1254 * TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
146. Münchhalfen,Harald 7   1253 M Zug um Zug Düren  
147. Rey,Thorsten 7   1225 M Klub Kölner SF  
148. Unkrig,Frank 7   1214 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
149. Vadljan,Marcus Franz 7   1179 M TV Mehrhoog 64  
150. Möller,Hannah 7   1076 W SV Lingen  
151. Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud 7   855 W SF Süchteln 1938  
0. spielfrei