Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Malakhatko,Vadim GM 2578   M KBSK Brugge BEL
2. Schebler,Gerhard GM 2474 2441 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931  
3. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2446 2382 M SV Letmathe 1933  
4. Mladenov,Svetlin   2436 2384 M SV Wattenscheid 1930 BUL
5. Siebrecht,Sebastian GM 2421 2391 M SF Katernberg 1913  
6. Gutman,Lev GM 2419 2364 M SC Melle 03  
7. Hintze,Helge FM 2357 2306 M Elberfelder SG  
8. Zozulia,Anna IM 2343   W KBSK Brugge BEL
9. Coenen,Michael   2325 2317 M SG Porz  
10. Frericks,Harald   2288 2150 M Emmericher SC 1928  
11. Daurelle,Herve   2279 2160 M Clichy Echecs 92 FRA
12. Nagel,Bernhard   2254 2231 M BSG Rheinpark  
13. Bäumler,Ilja   2236 2188 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
14. Moloney,Nicholas R   2227   M   ENG
15. Höllmann,Ludger   2206 2157 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
16. Esser,Norbert 1 2199 2098 M SG Hochneukirch  
17. Zschischang,Gunnar 1 2195 2093 M SK Lehrte  
18. Harff,Marcel 1 2162 2193 M SG Hochneukirch  
19. Hulshof,Peter 1 2191 2173 M SV Unitas NED
20. Harff,Wilfried 1 2187 2075 M SG Hochneukirch  
21. Pohle,Dirk 1 2186 2119 M SC Solingen 1928  
22. Siewert,Mathias 1 2184 2132 M SC Pirmasens 1912  
23. Rubel,Julian 1 2181 2113 M SC Steinbach  
24. Kienitz,Andre 1 2180 2136 M SF Erkelenz 1959  
25. Bub,Volker 1 2179 2067 M SC Tornado Hochneukirch  
26. Vasiljev,Jurij 1 2175 2024 M SF Moers LAT
27. Müller,Markus 1 2163 2088 M TSV Hütschenhausen  
28. di Franco,Patricio 1 2163 2079 M Kölner SK Lasker  
29. Verfürth,Thomas 1 2160 2038 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
30. Hören,Andreas 1 2140 2090 M Kölner SK Lasker  
31. Roßkothen,Arnd 1 2133 2025 M Uedemer SK 1948  
32. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2133 2043 M SF Süchteln 1938  
33. Naundorf,Maik 1 2131 2089 M SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
34. Benning,Tim 1 2127 2052 M RSR Ivoren Toren NED
35. Fleuren,Jan 1   2127 M PION Groesbeek NED
36. Ydo,Pim 1 2125 2099 M Utrecht NED
37. Busch,Christian 1 2121 2086 M Ratinger SK 1950  
38. Stümer,Paul 1 2121 2023 M SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag  
39. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2116 1966 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
40. Punt,Roland 1 2113 2116 M De Waagtoren Alkmaar NED
41. Dehn,Marcus 1 2113 2046 M SV Wesel 1928  
42. Bussard,Christian 1 2106 2102 * SG Niederkassel  
43. Esser,Jochen 1 2106 2011 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
44. Thomas,Ingo 1 2102 2017 M SK Xanten  
45. Groß,Karl 2 2096 1930 M SG Nettetal 1929  
46. Holscher,Peter 2 2080 2090 M Caissa Hoorn NED
47. Schoonenberg,Olav 2 2022 2089 M PION Groesbeek NED
48. Van de Wynkele,Eric 2 2076 2087 M SC Jean Jaures Gent BEL
49. Dickmann,Thomas 2 2086 1954 M SV Wesel 1928  
50. Krebel,Christoph 2 2083 1940 M SV Wesel 1928  
51. Zahn,Richard 2 2082 2009 M SF Moers  
52. Strater,Heinz 2 2078 1841 M Rheydter SV 1920  
53. Hahn,Moritz 2 2076 1930 M Klub Kölner SF  
54. Buchkremer,Felix,Dr. 2 2072 2029 M Düsseldorfer SV 1854  
55. Van De Wynkele,Herman 2 2072 2062 M SC Jean Jaures Gent BEL
56. Verbeeren,Peter 2 1988 2067 M SC De Gouden Burcht BEL
57. De Wit,Albert 2 2049 2019 M SV Woensel Lichttoren Com NED
58. Weber,Rolf 2 2046 1886 M SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
59. Welzel,Philipp 2 2046 1955 M SG Nettetal 1929  
60. Koch,Frank 2 2041 1905 M SVG Düren 13 Derichsweile  
61. Boons,Patrick 2 1956 2038 M SC De Gouden Burcht BEL
62. Dohmes,Herbert 2   2029 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
63. Holwijn,Melvin 2 2021 1985 M SC Dordrecht NED
64. Czarnik,Josef 2 2020 1892 M SV Kspr. Haltern  
65. Bondarchuk,Vadim 2 2019 1981 * Rheydter SV 1920  
66. Glinzk,Michael 2 2012 1885 M SV Concordia 07/24 Vierse  
67. Nent,Alexander 2 2010 1976 M SG Nettetal 1929  
68. Coenen,Siegfried 2 2008 1859 M SG Hochneukirch  
69. Avis,Fred 2 2004 1935 M Hoornsche SV Caissa NED
70. Speck,Stefan 2 2004 1897 M SC Solingen 1928  
71. Stefkovic,Martin 3 1988 1803 M SF Süchteln 1938  
72. Versteeg,Cees 3 1986 1856 M Eindhovense SV NED
73. Schaar,Andreas 3 1981 1935 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
74. Michalicek,Roland 3 1972 1748 M SV Kspr. Haltern  
75. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. 3 1970 1905 M SV 1949 Herzogenrath  
76. Beckmann,Arne 3 1965 1748 M SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991  
77. Priebs,Ludger 3 1962 1695 M SC Bocholt 1926  
78. Kruijf,Caspar 3 1960 1958 M SV Almere NED
79. Hombrecher,Kai 3 1948 1860 M Oberhausener SV 1887  
80. Jostmeijer,Erik 3 1940 1746 M SG Koedijk NED
81. Schorr,Jörg 3 1936 1804 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
82. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1933 1811 M SF Lennestadt-Meggen  
83. Herms,Stefan 3 1931 1673 M SC Erkrath 1973  
84. Den Boer,Lennard 3 1926 1925 M SV Charlois Europoort NED
85. Stergar,Lothar 3 1924 1628 M SU Witten-Annen  
86. Thevessen,Hubert 3 1922 1688 M SF Süchteln 1938  
87. Hamm,Siegfried 3 1919 1595 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
88. Elslander,Vic 3   1919 M SC De Gouden Burcht BEL
89. Hickl,Norbert 3 1912 1628 M SV Wesel 1928  
90. Flören,Philipp 3 1909 1865 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
91. Schmerwitz,Reinhard 3 1907 1687 M Kölner SK Lasker  
92. Jess,Stefan,Dr. 3 1905 1782 M SF Moers  
93. Bettman,Jan 3 1888 1902 M SV Paul Keres Utrecht NED
94. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 3 1901 1708 M SK Xanten  
95. Hermsen,Frederik 4 1897 1846 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
96. Bosboom,Harold 4 1896 1834 M Van der Linde Winschoten NED
97. Gehlhar,Michael 4 1896 1706 M SK 1947 Einhausen  
98. Roomer,Paul 4 1889 1675 M SG Koedijk NED
99. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 4 1878 1783 * Kettwiger SG 1948  
100. Kostowski,Ireneus,Dr. 4 1867 1718 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
101. Krütt,Michael 4   1865 M Klub Kölner SF  
102. Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 4 1860 1698 M SK Dülmen 1952  
103. May,Holger 4 1857 1707 M SV Wesel 1928  
104. Densing,Gerd 4 1856 1825 M SC Jünkerath  
105. Bach,Jannik 4 1705 1855 M SV Lingen  
106. Külzer,Marius 4 1852 1664 M Barmstedter MTV  
107. Lasschuit,Rene 4 1852 1758 M Het Probleem NED
108. van der Valk,Reiner,Dr 4 1834 1341 M SG Nettetal 1929  
109. Punt,Willem 4 1829 1601 M SG Koedijk NED
110. Eisner,Ernst 4   1829 M TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
111. Aprea,Daniele 4 1827   M CECOB Barcelona ITA
112. Szczepanski,Krzysztof 4 1826 1673 M SV Wesel 1928  
113. Dorr,Yannick 4 1824 1728 M KSK 47 Eynatten BEL
114. Lenaerts,Lennert 4 1770 1819 * Philidor Genk BEL
115. Bakshi,Raj 4 1816 1568 M TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
116. Bießner,Eberhard 4   1805 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
117. Valenta,Richard 4 1726 1803 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
118. Gsunuckow,Milo 5   1795 M Leidsch SG SLO
119. Westendorp,Christian 5 1787 1596 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
120. Kaufung,Christian 5 1785 1685 M SV Dinslaken 1923  
121. Immel,John Christian 5 1779 1576 M Klub Kölner SF  
122. Ratzkowski,Dirk 5 1773 1616 M SV Dinslaken 1923  
123. Hemmers,Dirk 5 1770   M    
124. Boldt,Manfred 5   1758 M SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
125. Krebel,Andreas 5 1748 1699 M SC Bisingen-Steinhofen  
126. Rama,Avdi,Prof. 5 1742 1579 M SV Wesel 1928  
127. Vovchik,Vladimir 5 1717 1739 M SK Turm Rheydt 1929  
128. Stelter,Wilhelm 5 1738 1604 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
129. Grönegres,Thomas 5 1720 1716 M SG Benrath 1924  
130. Schützler,Bernd 5 1707 1268 M SVg Calenberg  
131. Steinschuld,Jo 6 1697 1689 * Kerkraadse SV NED
132. Jaskolka,Klaus 6 1689 1460 M TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
133. Kamps,Ronald 6   1689 M SG Koedijk NED
134. Gordeeva,Vitalia 6 1679 1553 W SF Gerresheim 86  
135. Horlemann,Eberhard 6   1657 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
136. Van Landeghem,Gunther 6 1609 1631 M SC De Gouden Burcht BEL
137. Hettema,Jan 6   1600 M SG Koedijk NED
138. Bauchmüller,Franz-Jose 6   1590 M SVG Düren 13 Derichsweile  
139. Hansen,Thore 6   1549 M Barmstedter MTV  
140. Hendriks,Sven 6   1538 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
141. Schäfer,Michael 6   1536 M SF Essen-Überruhr  
142. Eschweiler,Gottfried 6   1488 M SV Bayer Dormagen 47  
143. Moseler,Norbert 7   1370   TV Bruckhausen 1921  
144. Tanz,Manfred 7   1360 M SV 1922 Hilden  
145. Kammann,Thomas 7   1359 M Uedemer SK 1948  
146. Roeder,Christian 7   1330 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
147. Hildebrand,Martin 7   1312 * SC Freibauer Hünxe 87  
148. Plum,Gregor H. 7   1312 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
149. Liebeskind,Rolf-Dieter 7   1248 M SC Listiger Bauer Essen  
150. Bieker,Peter 7   1219 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
151. Bajonczak,Helmut 7   1196 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
152. Vadljan,Marcus Franz 7   1146 M TV Mehrhoog 64  
153. Bender,Karl-Heinz 7   1071 M SF 1974 Heinsberg  
154. Hahn,Torsten 7     M TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
155. Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud 7     W SF Süchteln 1938  
156. Titov,Leonid 7     M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
157. spielfrei       *