aktuelle Tabelle

XXVII. Internationales Gocher Open 2016

01.-04.09.2016 / Kultur- und Kongresszentrum Kastell

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTiteTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Podzielny,Karl-Hei IM 2389   SV Letmathe GER 6 1 0 19.0 80.0 69.0
2. Stark,Lars IM 2361   Düsseldorfer SK GER 6 1 0 19.0 80.0 61.0
3. van Foreest,Lucas   2351   DJK Aufwärts Aache NED 5 1 1 16.0 73.0 67.0
4. Warmerdam,Max FM 2383   SV Mülheim-Nord NED 5 1 1 16.0 71.0 65.0
5. Lenaerts,Lennert FM 2279   DJK Aufwärts Aache BEL 5 1 1 16.0 68.0 62.0
6. Buckels,Valentin FM 2250   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 5 1 1 16.0 67.0 59.0
7. Bellahcene,Bilel IM 2515   OSG Baden-Baden FRA 5 1 1 16.0 55.0 53.0
8. Welzel,Philipp   2166 1 Ratinger SK GER 5 0 2 15.0 69.0 64.0
9. Fieberg,Samuel   2100 1 SG Porz GER 4 3 0 15.0 66.0 63.0
10. Nasshan,Dennis   2302   SV Worms GER 4 3 0 15.0 64.0 61.0
11. Korten,Lando   2105 1 SV Unna GER 5 0 2 15.0 63.0 62.0
12. Beerdsen,Thomas FM 2402   SV Mülheim-Nord NED 5 0 2 15.0 60.0 58.0
13. HuesmannThomas FM 2260   Aachener SV BEL 4 2 1 14.0 61.0 60.0
14. Montgomery,Jan Elk   2089 2 GSF Caissa DEN 4 2 1 14.0 61.0 57.0
15. Müller,Michael FM 2252   SC Viernheim GER 4 2 1 14.0 61.0 54.0
16. Köllner,Christof   2132 1 SV Bergneustadt/De GER 4 2 1 14.0 59.0 57.0
17. Metz,Hartmut FM 2296   SG Kuppenheim GER 4 2 1 14.0 57.0 52.0
18. Eriksson,Christian   2164 1 GSF Caissa DEN 4 2 1 14.0 54.0 51.0
19. Degardin,Sylvain   2114 1 SC Oberwinden FRA 4 1 2 13.0 64.0 63.0
20. Coenen,Michael   2406   Düsseldorfer SK GER 4 1 2 13.0 64.0 62.0
21. Daverkausen,Bernd   2128 1 Kölner SK Dr. Lask GER 4 1 2 13.0 60.0 59.0
22. Roßkothen,Arnd   2139 1 Uedemer SC GER 3 4 0 13.0 58.0 58.0
23. Winkel,Peter   2170 1 Krefelder SK Turm GER 4 1 2 13.0 55.0 60.0
24. Losekoot,Pascal   2145 1 Baarnse Schaakvere NED 4 1 2 13.0 55.0 58.0
25. Terhuven,Patrick   2134 1 Krefelder SK Turm GER 4 1 1 13.0 55.0 55.0
26. Gülsen,Taylan   2072 2 SG Niederkassel GER 4 1 2 13.0 55.0 49.0
27. Moes,Waldemar   2074 2 Zukertort Amstelve NED 4 1 2 13.0 54.0 56.0
28. Groß,Karl   1996 3 Uedemer SC GER 4 1 2 13.0 52.0 55.0
29. Bekedam,Tyro   2054 2 Kennemer Comvinati NED 4 1 2 13.0 50.0 53.0
30. Stümer,Paul   2100 1 SV Bergneustadt/De GER 3 4 0 13.0 50.0 51.0
31. Kuipers,Dustin   2021 2 SV Mülheim-Nord GER 4 1 2 13.0 50.0 44.0
32. Glinzk,Michael   1995 3 BW Concordia Viers GER 4 1 2 13.0 48.0 46.0
33. Van Dael,Siem   2029 2 SV Venlo NED 4 1 2 13.0 46.0 46.0
34. Schmidt,Tommy B   2184 1 GSF Caissa DEN 3 3 1 12.0 57.0 57.0
35. Arts,Stefan   2090 2 Uedemer SC GER 3 3 1 12.0 54.0 59.0
36. Vasiljev,Jurij   2076 2 SF Moers GER 4 0 3 12.0 54.0 56.0
37. Heinemann,Ernst   2163 1 SK Oldenburg GER 3 3 1 12.0 52.0 49.0
38. Heinert,Eugen   2153 1 OSC Rheinhausen GER 3 3 1 12.0 50.0 54.0
39. Weller,Manuel   2199 1 SC Schwarzenbach GER 3 3 1 12.0 50.0 53.0
40. Giel,Olaf   2151 1 Bremer SG GER 3 3 1 12.0 48.0 48.0
41. Nent,Alexander   2117 1 Ratinger SK GER 3 3 1 12.0 47.0 49.0
42. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   2021 2 Klub Kölner SF GER 3 3 1 12.0 47.0 48.0
43. ter Steeg,Marcus,D   2081 2 SF Essen-Werden GER 3 3 1 12.0 47.0 41.0
44. Bruil,Rembrandt   1936 3 SK Turm Kleve NED 4 0 1 12.0 36.0 41.0
45. Bub,Volker   2089 2 SC Tornado Hochneu GER 3 2 2 11.0 57.0 54.0
46. Nagel,Bernhard   2230   Kölner SK Dr. Lask GER 2 5 0 11.0 52.0 55.0
47. Paulus,Jeffrey   1987 3 SG Porz GER 3 2 2 11.0 48.0 49.0
48. Wiley,Tom E FM 2211   EuropChess Bruxell ENG 3 2 2 11.0 48.0 48.0
49. Köllner,Ruben Gide   2061 2 SG Bochum GER 3 2 2 11.0 46.0 54.0
50. Verfürth,Thomas CM 2152 1 SK Turm Kleve GER 3 2 1 11.0 44.0 48.0
51. Kühn,Patrick   1938 3 SG Hochneukirch GER 3 2 2 11.0 42.0 53.0
52. Höllmann,Ludger   2062 1 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER 3 2 2 11.0 41.0 42.0
53. Knudsen,Simon   1960 3 SV Horst-Emscher GER 3 2 2 11.0 40.0 43.0
54. Tomic,Bosko IM 2469 * SF Katernberg BIH 3 1 1 10.0 58.0 65.0
55. Sanati,Charlotte   1873 4 SG Trier GER 3 1 3 10.0 57.0 68.0
56. Dohmes,Herbert   2104 1 SC Kevelaer GER 3 1 3 10.0 52.0 53.0
57. Leck,Jakob   1998 3 SV Lahn Limburg GER 2 4 1 10.0 50.0 58.0
58. Esser,Jochen   2034 2 SV Turm Kamp-Lintf GER 3 1 3 10.0 49.0 59.0
59. Thomas,Ingo   2169 1 Krefelder SK Turm GER 2 4 0 10.0 49.0 56.0
60. Browning,Alex   2100 1 MS Halver-Schalksm GER 3 1 3 10.0 49.0 53.0
61. Kolthoff,Siegmund   2112 * Breloher SC GER 2 4 0 10.0 49.0 50.0
62. Martino-Groß,Peter   2037 2 SC Solingen 28 GER 2 4 1 10.0 46.0 54.0
63. Coenen,Siegfried   1991 3 SG Hochneukirch GER 3 1 3 10.0 46.0 53.0
64. Ydo,Pim   1976 3   NED 2 4 1 10.0 46.0 50.0
65. Eveleens,Wim   2060 * Santpoort NED 3 1 2 10.0 45.0 54.0
66. Härtel,Stephan   1985 3 SV Turm Bergheim GER 3 1 3 10.0 44.0 46.0
67. Auwens,Michel   1868 4 SK Turm Kleve NED 3 1 3 10.0 43.0 55.0
68. Sperling,Lennart   1957 3 SG Kaarst GER 2 4 1 10.0 43.0 51.0
69. Schäfer,Heiko   2038 2 Potsdamer SV GER 3 1 3 10.0 43.0 48.0
70. Randtwijk,Mick   1972 3 Arnhemsche SV NED 3 1 3 10.0 43.0 42.0
71. Venhoff,Michael   1988 3 Uedemer SC GER 3 1 3 10.0 42.0 47.0
72. Busch,Christian   2169 1 Ratinger SK GER 2 4 1 10.0 39.0 45.0
73. Fieberg,Christoph   1855 4 SG Porz GER 3 1 3 10.0 39.0 43.0
74. Geers,Bernhard   1956 3 SK Bad Harzburg GER 3 1 3 10.0 38.0 44.0
75. Leck,Gerrit   1910 3 SV Lahn Limburg GER 3 1 3 10.0 35.0 54.0
76. Weigert,Matthias   1587 7 SG Porz GER 3 1 3 10.0 35.0 40.0
77. Alonso,Jose Antoni   1906 3 Rheydter SV GER 3 1 3 10.0 34.0 39.0
78. Köllner,Aaron Noah   1863 4 SV Bergneustadt/De GER 3 1 3 10.0 32.0 44.0
79. Peters,Jens   1878 4 SK Xanten GER 3 1 3 10.0 31.0 46.0
80. Browning,Rebecca   1727 5 MS Halver-Schalksm GER 3 1 3 10.0 31.0 45.0
81. Beckmann,Arne   1915 3 SC Tornado Wuppert GER 3 1 3 10.0 31.0 39.0
82. Metz,Berthold   1754 5 SK Freiburg West GER 3 1 3 10.0 28.0 37.0
83. Vovchik,Vladimir   1797 5 SK Turm Rheydt GER 3 1 3 10.0 27.0 39.0
84. Van Foreest,Pieter   1685 6 JSV Sissa NED 3 1 3 10.0 26.0 39.0
85. Wortmann,Klaus-Pet   2094 * MS Halver-Schalksm GER 3 0 2 9.0 54.0 59.0
86. Esser,Norbert   2120 1 SG Hochneukirch GER 2 3 2 9.0 49.0 58.0
87. Tawakol,Kai   2135 1 SF Schwerte GER 2 3 2 9.0 46.0 50.0
88. Feicht,Arno   1967 3 SV Alsfeld GER 3 0 4 9.0 45.0 50.0
89. Nurkowski-Bürkle,R   2019 2 SV Turm Kamp-Lintf GER 2 3 2 9.0 44.0 48.0
90. Kröncke,Manfred   2023 2 SG Glückstadt GER 2 3 2 9.0 43.0 50.0
91. Mohrholz,Stefan   1966 3 OSC Rheinhausen GER 2 3 2 9.0 42.0 43.0
92. van Foreest,Machte   1661 6 DJK Aufwärts Aache NED 2 3 2 9.0 39.0 51.0
93. Gorzinski,Dariusz   2023 2 MS Halver-Schalksm GER 2 3 2 9.0 39.0 49.0
94. Weber,Rolf   1955 3 Königsspringer Hag GER 2 3 2 9.0 37.0 54.0
95. Steinke,Hans-Jörg   1718 5 SV Datteln GER 3 0 4 9.0 36.0 55.0
96. Verfürth,Kevin   1924 3 SK Turm Kleve GER 2 3 2 9.0 36.0 51.0
97. Bettman,Jan   1855 4 Moira-Domtoren NED 3 0 4 9.0 33.0 50.0
98. Aymans,Rainer   1867 4 Uedemer SC GER 3 0 4 9.0 33.0 45.0
99. Bießner,Eberhard   1842 4 Rheydter SV GER 3 0 3 9.0 33.0 44.0
99. Maaßen,Hermann   1825 4 SV Hennef GER 3 0 4 9.0 33.0 44.0
101. Avis,Fred   1909 3 Caissa Eenhoorn NED 3 0 4 9.0 30.0 41.0
102. Kiechl,Stefan   1805 4 SK Kriegshaber GER 2 3 2 9.0 29.0 42.0
103. Bauchmüller,Franz-   1710 5 SVG Düren Derichsw GER 3 0 4 9.0 27.0 43.0
104. Maes,Patrick   1949 3 SC Leimen BEL 3 0 3 9.0 21.0 32.0
105. Kaya-Mortensen,Jan   2059 2 GSF Caissa DEN 2 2 3 8.0 41.0 54.0
106. Schubert,Mario   1915 3 SV Turm Kamp-Lintf GER 2 2 3 8.0 33.0 52.0
107. Klaus,Egon   1859 4 BW Concordia Viers GER 2 2 3 8.0 33.0 47.0
108. Rieger,Mario   1918 3 MS Halver-Schalksm GER 2 2 3 8.0 33.0 45.0
109. De Louw,Peter   1790 5 Waddinxveense SV NED 2 2 3 8.0 29.0 44.0
110. Melde,Benjamin   1788 5 SK Turm Kleve GER 2 2 2 8.0 21.0 36.0
111. Fleischhauer,Thoma   1980 3 SF Schwerte GER 2 1 4 7.0 40.0 52.0
112. Mentink,Toon   1876 4 De Stukkenjagers NED 2 1 4 7.0 36.0 54.0
113. Theile-Rasche,Ingo   1930 3 SF Lennestadt-Megg GER 2 1 4 7.0 31.0 50.0
114. Emeljanov,Anatolij   1909 3 OSC Rheinhausen GER 2 1 4 7.0 31.0 47.0
115. Janßen,Norbert   1855 4 SC Breuberg GER 2 1 4 7.0 31.0 41.0
116. Prang,Andreas   1898 4 SV Unser Fritz GER 2 1 4 7.0 30.0 48.0
117. Boldt,Manfred   1819 4 SF Schwerte GER 2 1 4 7.0 29.0 47.0
118. Linke,Michael   1806 * Ford SF Köln GER 2 1 3 7.0 26.0 47.0
119. Paschmann,Stefan   1841 4 Krefelder SK Turm GER 1 4 2 7.0 26.0 38.0
120. Flegar,Vlado   1716 5 SV Alsfeld GER 2 1 4 7.0 25.0 40.0
121. Tanz,Manfred   1596 7 Vohwinkeler SC GER 2 1 4 7.0 24.0 46.0
122. Horlemann,Eberhard   1878 4 SC Kevelaer GER 1 4 2 7.0 24.0 38.0
123. Pade,Joachim   1660 6 SV Alsfeld GER 2 1 4 7.0 21.0 40.0
124. Weißbeck,Wolf-Diet   1775 5 SV Alsfeld GER 1 4 2 7.0 21.0 39.0
125. Hartjes,Jenny   1502 7 SK Xanten GER 1 4 1 7.0 20.0 32.0
126. Pieper,Theo   1364 7 KSK Rochade Eupen  BEL 2 1 4 7.0 19.0 31.0
127. Sarcevic,Ivo   1660 6 FC Viktoria Alpen GER 2 1 4 7.0 17.0 36.0
128. Sriramagiri,Sagar   1572 7   USA 2 1 1 7.0 14.0 30.0
129. Anders,Hartmut   1735 5 Tegelse SV NED 1 3 3 6.0 31.0 50.0
130. Rota,Emile   1839 * Le Cavalier Differ LUX 1 3 2 6.0 29.0 49.0
131. Schulze,Roland   1752 5 SV Berlin-Friedric GER 2 0 5 6.0 27.0 51.0
132. Rohfleisch,Daniel   1912 3 OSC Rheinhausen GER 1 3 3 6.0 26.0 42.0
133. Neumann,Horst   1878 4 SG Güls/Niederfell GER 1 3 3 6.0 25.0 43.0
134. Schweisgut,Jens,Dr   1740 5 SV Alsfeld GER 1 3 3 6.0 25.0 40.0
135. Kammann,Thomas   1591 7 Uedemer SC GER 2 0 5 6.0 24.0 46.0
136. Rode,Stefan   1587 7 Schw. Pumpe Freibu GER 1 3 3 6.0 24.0 43.0
137. Thevessen,Hubert   1822 4 SF Süchteln GER 2 0 5 6.0 24.0 42.0
138. Burg,Henk   1831 4 HMC Calder NED 1 3 2 6.0 24.0 34.0
139. Coolen,Marlo   1809 4 SV Amsterdam West NED 1 3 3 6.0 21.0 41.0
140. Wiegersma,Justus   1640 6 SK Turm Kleve GER 1 3 2 6.0 18.0 38.0
141. Bauchmüller,Heinri   1635 6 SV Turm Merzenich GER 2 0 5 6.0 15.0 35.0
142. Moors,Christoph   1937 * Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 2 2 5.0 29.0 50.0
143. Stergar,Lothar   1850 4 Sport Union Annen GER 1 2 4 5.0 22.0 44.0
144. van Helvoort,Paul   1626 6 HMC Calder NED 1 2 3 5.0 22.0 43.0
145. Jorke,Roland   1369 7 Ohligser Turnverei GER 1 2 4 5.0 21.0 35.0
146. Spenk,Willi   1701 5 SF Essen Überruhr GER 1 2 4 5.0 20.0 39.0
147. Müller,Hans-Peter   1523 7 SV Dinslaken GER 1 2 4 5.0 16.0 43.0
148. Spicks,Norbert   1664 6 Uedemer SC GER 1 2 4 5.0 16.0 37.0
149. Heinz,Friedrich   1687 6 SV Alsfeld GER 1 2 4 5.0 15.0 49.0
150. Kofler,Albin   1586 7 SC Lana ITA 1 2 4 5.0 15.0 38.0
151. Knöll,Dominik   1567 7 SVG Düren Derichsw GER 1 2 4 5.0 12.0 41.0
152. van Haaren,Laurens   1472 7 SK Turm Kleve GER 1 2 4 5.0 8.0 26.0
153. van der Valk,Reine   1650 6 SG Nettetal GER 1 1 4 4.0 26.0 49.0
154. Hemmers,Dirk,Dr.   1840 4   GER 1 1 5 4.0 23.0 47.0
155. Simon,Daniel   1482 7 SK Turm Kleve GER 1 1 5 4.0 12.0 34.0
156. Pollmann,Alfons   989 7 SK Turm Kleve GER 1 0 6 3.0 21.0 40.0
157. Junker,Stefan   1834 * SC Caissa Bad Salz GER 1 0 3 3.0 18.0 41.0
158. Unkrig,Frank   1577 7 SK Turm Kleve GER 1 0 6 3.0 9.0 41.0
159. Fallier,Alfred   1373 7 SK Turm Kleve GER 1 0 6 3.0 6.0 40.0
160. Bieker,Peter   1493 7 SK Turm Kleve GER 0 3 4 3.0 6.0 24.0
161. Plum,Gregor H   1621 6   GER 0 2 5 2.0 4.0 32.0
162. Theysen,Jens   1441 *   GER 0 1 5 1.0 3.0 28.0
163. Melde,Gunter   1461 7 SK Turm Kleve GER 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 31.0