Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Van Den Doel,Erik GM 2565 SG Porz NED 6 1 0 19.0 80.0 68.0
2. Coenen,Michael   2435 Düsseldorfer SK   6 0 1 18.0 69.0 64.0
3. Feller,Sebastien GM 2619 Evry Grand Roque FRA 5 2 0 17.0 72.0 68.0
4. Huesmann,Thomas FM 2259 Aachener SV BEL 5 2 0 17.0 70.0 58.0
5. Pauly,Carlo   2282 SG Porz   5 1 1 16.0 65.0 55.0
6. Füllgrabe,Thomas   2278 SV Welper   5 1 1 16.0 62.0 58.0
7. Boe,Mads FM 2309 SG Turm Kiel DEN 5 0 2 15.0 72.0 68.0
8. Tomic,Bosko IM 2474 SF Gerresheim BIH 4 3 0 15.0 70.0 63.0
9. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2264 Oberhausener SV   5 0 2 15.0 66.0 59.0
10. Hintze,Helge FM 2317 Elberfelder SG   5 0 2 15.0 63.0 60.0
11. Terhuven,Patrick 2 2016 Krefelder SK Turm   4 3 0 15.0 62.0 59.0
12. Van Foreest,Lucas   2314 JSV Sissa NED 5 0 2 15.0 57.0 49.0
13. Gorzinski,Dariusz 2 2047 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   5 0 2 15.0 54.0 50.0
14. Michalczak,Thomas 1 2184 SG Solingen   4 3 0 15.0 52.0 53.0
15. Braun,Christian IM 2422 DJK Aufwärts Aachen   4 2 1 14.0 71.0 71.0
16. Lenaerts,Lennert FM 2268 DJK Aufwärts Aachen BEL 4 2 1 14.0 70.0 61.0
17. Giel,Olaf 1 2135 Bremer SG   4 2 1 14.0 66.0 62.0
18. Schulz,Jens   2210 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   4 2 1 14.0 63.0 63.0
19. Saglam,Bülent 2 2090 SK Doppelbauer Kiel   4 2 1 14.0 56.0 54.0
20. Jügel,Marcel   2223 DJK Aufwärts Aachen   4 2 1 14.0 54.0 53.0
21. Krüger,Andre 2 2091 SV Mülheim-Nord   4 2 1 14.0 53.0 48.0
22. Podzielny,Karl-Hein IM 2420 SV Letmathe   4 1 2 13.0 64.0 65.0
23. Harff,Wilfried 1 2140 SG Hochneukirch   4 1 2 13.0 61.0 63.0
24. Nagel,Bernhard 1 2192 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker   4 1 2 13.0 60.0 63.0
25. Verfürth,Thomas 1 2119 SK Turm Kleve   4 1 1 13.0 60.0 59.0
26. Daverkausen,Bernd 1 2150 SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl   4 1 1 13.0 60.0 56.0
27. Stotyn,Fabian 1 2162 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   4 1 1 13.0 58.0 55.0
28. Westermann,Johannes 1 2154 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor   4 1 2 13.0 55.0 56.0
29. Bomans,Arno FM 2270 Gambiet Opwijk BEL 3 4 0 13.0 54.0 59.0
30. Höllmann,Ludger 1 2147 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   4 1 2 13.0 51.0 50.0
31. Schäfer,Heiko 2 2072 Potsdamer SV   4 1 2 13.0 50.0 52.0
31. Nent,Alexander 2 2035 SG Nettetal   4 1 2 13.0 50.0 52.0
33. Khudovekov,Maxim 5 1793 SK Smolensk RUS 4 1 2 13.0 49.0 51.0
34. Olsen,Filip Boe FM 2247 SG Turm Kiel DEN 3 3 1 12.0 61.0 63.0
35. Günther,Lars 2 2086 Uedemer SC   4 0 3 12.0 60.0 66.0
36. Van Dael,Siem 3 1937 Tegelse SV NED 4 0 3 12.0 54.0 58.0
37. Vasiljev,Jurij 1 2100 SF Moers   4 0 3 12.0 54.0 55.0
38. Lindam,Ingo 2 2075 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker   4 0 3 12.0 54.0 51.0
39. Roßkothen,Arnd 1 2148 Uedemer SC   3 3 1 12.0 52.0 51.0
40. Fuhs,Jürgen 2 2056 SVG Düren Derichswei   4 0 3 12.0 51.0 58.0
41. Weber,Rolf 3 1949 Königsspringer Hagen   4 0 3 12.0 51.0 55.0
42. Dohmes,Herbert 1 2103 SC Kevelaer   3 3 1 12.0 51.0 46.0
43. Winkel,Peter 3 1926 FC Viktoria Alpen   3 3 1 12.0 50.0 53.0
44. Vangsgaard,Freja 3 1957 Vejlby-Risskov DEN 4 0 3 12.0 48.0 50.0
45. Stümer,Paul 2 2056 SV Bergneustadt/Ders   3 3 1 12.0 48.0 46.0
46. Spiekermann,Stefan 1 2112 SV Menden   3 3 1 12.0 48.0 43.0
47. Wortmann,Klaus-Pete 2 2084 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   3 3 1 12.0 47.0 49.0
48. Khudovekov,Stanisla 1 2134 SK Smolensk RUS 4 0 3 12.0 45.0 49.0
49. Browning,Alex 3 1936 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   4 0 3 12.0 45.0 41.0
50. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 3 1945 Ratinger SK   3 3 0 12.0 43.0 39.0
51. Gebben,Alwin 3 1908 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   4 0 3 12.0 39.0 49.0
52. Sanati,Charlotte 4 1871 SG Trier   4 0 3 12.0 39.0 46.0
53. Paschmann,Stefan 4 1872 Tegelse SV   4 0 3 12.0 36.0 48.0
54. Welzel,Philipp 1 2127 Ratinger SK   3 2 2 11.0 61.0 70.0
55. Menzi,Nezihe Ezgi 4 1849 Denzsu Aquamatch TUR 3 2 2 11.0 53.0 58.0
56. Dietiker,Manuel 3 1911 SW Bern SUI 3 2 2 11.0 49.0 60.0
57. Mohrholz,Stefan 3 1951 SC Kevelaer   3 2 2 11.0 49.0 55.0
58. Esser,Norbert 1 2158 SG Hochneukirch   2 5 0 11.0 48.0 51.0
59. Maes,Patrick 3 1963 SC Leimen BEL 3 2 2 11.0 46.0 47.0
60. Rosenberger,Frank 2 2073 SK Gernsheim   2 5 0 11.0 46.0 46.0
61. Heinert,Eugen 1 2190 OSC Rheinhausen   3 2 2 11.0 45.0 53.0
62. Eveleens,Wim 1 2139 Santpoort NED 3 2 1 11.0 45.0 51.0
63. Feicht,Arno 2 2060 SV Alsfeld   3 2 2 11.0 45.0 48.0
64. Stein,Tobias 2 2020 SV Alsfeld   3 2 2 11.0 45.0 46.0
65. Berens,Thomas 2 2027 SC Gerthe - Werne   2 5 0 11.0 44.0 48.0
66. Alonso,Jose Antonio 5 1796 Rheydter SV   3 2 2 11.0 38.0 41.0
67. Dreis,Volker 4 1850 SV Frankfurt Nord   3 2 2 11.0 35.0 47.0
68. Prang,Andreas 4 1886 SV Unser Fritz   3 2 2 11.0 35.0 46.0
69. Coenen,Siegfried 2 2026 SG Hochneukirch   3 1 3 10.0 55.0 68.0
70. Gerst,Michael 2 2043 Oberhausener SV   3 1 1 10.0 51.0 61.0
71. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 2 2024 Sport Union Annen   3 1 3 10.0 50.0 65.0
72. Koch,Frank 3 1941 SVG Düren Derichswei   2 4 1 10.0 47.0 48.0
73. Müller,Michael FM 2222 SC Viernheim   3 1 3 10.0 46.0 55.0
74. Gugenberger,Uwe 3 1942 PSV Dorfen   3 1 3 10.0 46.0 52.0
75. Fleischhauer,Thomas 3 1953 SF Schwerte   2 4 1 10.0 44.0 56.0
76. Venhoff,Michael 3 1995 Uedemer SC   3 1 3 10.0 44.0 50.0
77. Kocur,Marc 3 1924 SVG Übach-Palenberg BEL 3 1 3 10.0 43.0 51.0
78. Rieger,Mario 3 1912 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   3 1 3 10.0 42.0 47.0
79. Goossens,Hanne WFM 2209 Geelse SK BEL 2 4 1 10.0 41.0 49.0
80. Leck,Jakob 3 1904 SV Lahn Limburg   3 1 3 10.0 40.0 53.0
81. Thevessen,Hubert 4 1862 SF Süchteln   3 1 3 10.0 40.0 46.0
82. van Weegen,Raphael 6 1632 Uedemer SC   3 1 3 10.0 39.0 52.0
83. Arts,Stefan 1 2168 Uedemer SC   2 4 1 10.0 38.0 50.0
84. Avis,Fred 3 1910 Caissa Eenhoorn NED 3 1 3 10.0 36.0 48.0
85. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1903 SF Lennestadt-Meggen   3 1 3 10.0 36.0 45.0
85. Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 4 1862 SK Dülmen   3 1 3 10.0 36.0 45.0
87. Stergar,Lothar 4 1867 Sport Union Annen   3 1 3 10.0 32.0 47.0
88. Leyens,Klaus 7 1584 SVG Düren Derichswei   2 4 1 10.0 31.0 43.0
89. Esser,Jochen 2 2046 TUS Rheinberg   3 0 3 9.0 48.0 61.0
90. Barisch,Florian 3 1921 SV Alsfeld   3 0 4 9.0 48.0 56.0
91. Schäfers,Bernd 4 1890 SG Nettetal   3 0 3 9.0 45.0 64.0
92. Rivinius,Otto 5 1790 SF Moers   2 3 2 9.0 45.0 61.0
93. Vangsgaard,Bjarke 3 1956 Vejlby-Risskov DEN 2 3 2 9.0 42.0 51.0
94. Thomas,Ingo 1 2139 Krefelder SK Turm   1 6 0 9.0 42.0 49.0
95. Zarges,Stephan 1 2109 SF Schwerte   2 3 2 9.0 41.0 48.0
96. Krebbers,Wilfried 2 2095 SK Turm Kleve   2 3 2 9.0 37.0 43.0
97. Kutchoukov,Daniel 6 1600 SV Almere NED 3 0 4 9.0 36.0 53.0
98. Leck,Gerrit 3 1908 SV Lahn Limburg   2 3 2 9.0 36.0 50.0
99. Boldt,Manfred 4 1832 SF Schwerte   3 0 4 9.0 36.0 48.0
100. Beckmann,Arne 3 1922 SC Tornado Wuppertal   2 3 2 9.0 36.0 43.0
101. Brandt,Thorsten, Pr 3 1963 SK Turm Kleve   2 3 2 9.0 36.0 40.0
102. Bäumer,Frank 4 1862 Gambit Gusenburg   2 3 2 9.0 34.0 49.0
103. Remy,Jochen 3 1984 SV Siershahn   2 3 2 9.0 34.0 46.0
104. Padva,Leo 4 1856 SG Porz   3 0 4 9.0 33.0 47.0
105. Nooteboom,Rene 6 1654 ENPS Amsterdam NED 3 0 3 9.0 33.0 45.0
106. Dorr,Yannick 4 1889 KSK Eynatten BEL 2 3 2 9.0 32.0 44.0
107. Densing,Gerd 4 1887 SC Jünkerath   2 3 2 9.0 31.0 42.0
108. Turp,Hüseyin 6 1681 Oberhausener SV   3 0 4 9.0 27.0 45.0
109. Bauchmüller,Heinric 7 1543 SV Turm Merzenich   3 0 4 9.0 27.0 39.0
110. Van Foreest,Pieter 6 1629 JSV Sissa NED 3 0 4 9.0 24.0 39.0
111. Sarcevic,Ivo 6 1657 FC Viktoria Alpen   3 0 4 9.0 24.0 35.0
112. Verfürth,Kevin 3 1925 SK Turm Kleve   2 2 3 8.0 46.0 61.0
113. Mütsch,Annmarie 3 1974 SC Eppingen   2 2 3 8.0 42.0 51.0
114. Ratzmann,Stefan 3 1998 Oberhausener SV   2 2 3 8.0 41.0 54.0
115. Wolff,Michael 3 1970 Ford SF Köln   2 2 2 8.0 41.0 51.0
116. Bührmann,Torsten 3 1981 SK Norderstedt   2 2 2 8.0 41.0 49.0
117. Junker,Stefan 4 1855 SC Caissa Bad Salzuf   2 2 3 8.0 35.0 46.0
118. Groß,Karl 2 2037 Uedemer SC   2 2 3 8.0 34.0 42.0
119. Ydo,Pim 2 2011   NED 2 2 3 8.0 33.0 47.0
120. Wijnen,Marcel 8 1441 SV Barendrecht NED 2 2 3 8.0 27.0 37.0
121. Weißbeck,Wolf-Diete 5 1764 SV Alsfeld   2 2 3 8.0 24.0 42.0
122. Heinz,Friedrich 5 1721 SV Alsfeld   2 2 3 8.0 24.0 35.0
123. Trinkel,Fabian 5 1758 SVG Düren Derichswei   2 2 3 8.0 20.0 38.0
124. Van Foreest,Machtel 7 1516 JSV Sissa NED 2 1 4 7.0 39.0 54.0
125. Kruijf,Caspar 4 1881 SV Almere NED 1 4 1 7.0 32.0 51.0
126. Christen,Stefan 4 1826 SV Wesel   2 1 4 7.0 32.0 47.0
127. Eschweiler,Gottfrie 5 1775 SG Neuss   2 1 4 7.0 32.0 41.0
128. Mentink,Toon 4 1841 De Drie Torens NED 2 1 4 7.0 31.0 48.0
129. Bauchmüller,Franz-J 5 1751 SVG Düren Derichswei   2 1 4 7.0 28.0 47.0
130. Nagel,Klaus 8       2 1 4 7.0 28.0 37.0
131. Lessing,Sebastian 4 1845 SC Bayer Leverkusen   1 4 2 7.0 27.0 39.0
132. Schneider,Reinhold 6 1617 BW Concordia Viersen   2 1 4 7.0 25.0 40.0
133. Burg,Henk 4 1809 HMC Calder NED 2 1 3 7.0 25.0 38.0
133. Obciety,Sandra 8 1234 Uedemer SC   2 1 4 7.0 25.0 38.0
135. Schumacher,Peter 6 1666 TV Bruckhausen   2 1 4 7.0 25.0 37.0
136. Lammes,Pim 6 1661 Tegelse SV NED 2 1 4 7.0 25.0 36.0
137. Aymans,Rainer 4 1865 Uedemer SC   1 4 2 7.0 24.0 48.0
138. Marschall,Tillmann 7 1501 SG Trier   1 4 2 7.0 22.0 34.0
139. Hemmers,Dirk 4 1841     1 4 2 7.0 20.0 38.0
140. Bießner,Eberhard 4 1884 Rheydter SV   2 1 4 7.0 19.0 39.0
141. Unkrig,Frank 7 1527 SK Turm Kleve   2 1 4 7.0 19.0 35.0
142. Meyer zu Kniendorf, 6 1670 Düsseldorfer SK   2 1 3 7.0 18.0 37.0
143. Debbeler,Adrian 5 1768 SF Stadtverwaltung B   1 3 2 6.0 34.0 55.0
144. Vovchik,Vladimir 4 1847 SK Turm Rheydt   2 0 5 6.0 30.0 45.0
145. Ries,Heinz-Gerd,Dr. 5 1779 SF Köln-Müngersdorf   1 3 3 6.0 28.0 50.0
146. Flegar,Vlado 5 1769 SV Alsfeld   2 0 5 6.0 27.0 47.0
146. Lasschuit,Rene 5 1743 SV Berolina Mitte NED 2 0 5 6.0 27.0 47.0
148. Van Hoorebeke,Jimmy 4 1847 Wachtebeke BEL 1 3 3 6.0 27.0 45.0
149. Melde,Benjamin 6 1656 SK Turm Kleve   1 3 3 6.0 26.0 50.0
150. Anders,Hartmut 5 1787 Tegelse SV NED 1 3 3 6.0 26.0 43.0
151. Roth,Jan Paul 5 1723 OSC Rheinhausen   1 3 3 6.0 23.0 41.0
152. Engels,Horst 5 1795 Düsseldorfer SK   1 3 3 6.0 21.0 35.0
153. Pauls,Fynn 7 1516 Uedemer SC   1 3 3 6.0 20.0 38.0
154. Simon,Daniel 8 1450 SK Turm Kleve   2 0 5 6.0 18.0 40.0
155. Reipen,Torben 7 1581 SG Hochneukirch   1 3 3 6.0 18.0 36.0
156. Drewes,Thomas 4 1888 SV Würzburg   2 0 5 6.0 18.0 33.0
157. Melde,Gunter 8   SK Turm Kleve   2 0 5 6.0 18.0 32.0
158. Schweisgut,Jens,Dr. 5 1739 SV Alsfeld   1 3 3 6.0 17.0 37.0
159. Montforts,Ton 7 1596 MSK 705 NED 2 0 5 6.0 15.0 42.0
160. Knöll,Dominik 7 1538 SVG Düren Derichswei   2 0 5 6.0 12.0 31.0
161. Schmerwitz,Reinhard 4 1811 Schachuzipus Köln-Mü   1 2 3 5.0 26.0 43.0
162. Kammann,Thomas 6 1655 Uedemer SC   1 2 4 5.0 24.0 43.0
163. Müller,Jürgen 6 1690 Brühler SK   1 2 3 5.0 15.0 40.0
164. Spicks,Norbert 5 1740 Uedemer SC   1 2 2 5.0 12.0 30.0
165. van der Valk,Reiner 5 1718 SG Nettetal   1 1 4 4.0 18.0 40.0
166. Ringeltaube,Denny 5 1722 Klub Kölner SF   1 1 4 4.0 17.0 45.0
167. Debbeler,Bernard 8 1356 SK Wildeshausen   0 4 2 4.0 15.0 33.0
168. Robinson,Nette 8 1225 Richmond & Twickenha ENG 1 1 5 4.0 10.0 36.0
169. Wiegersma,Justus 5 1770 SK Turm Kleve   1 1 5 4.0 10.0 35.0
170. Hartmann,Christian 8 1379 SG Trier   1 0 6 3.0 21.0 44.0
171. Op de Hipt,Guido 8 1219 TTC Blau-Weiß Gelder   1 0 5 3.0 12.0 36.0
172. Pollmann,Alfons 8 940 SK Turm Kleve   1 0 6 3.0 9.0 37.0
173. Theysen,Jens 8 1455     1 0 6 3.0 9.0 27.0
174. Fallier,Alfred 8 1416 SK Turm Kleve   1 0 6 3.0 6.0 36.0
175. van Haaren,Laurens  7 1517 SK Turm Kleve   1 0 6 3.0 3.0 27.0
176. Bieker,Peter 7 1514 SK Turm Kleve   0 1 5 1.0 6.0 37.0
177. Kleinschmidt,Irmtra 7 1511 SF Süchteln   0 1 6 1.0 5.0 34.0
178. Chandler,Patrick 1 2172 SC Gelnhausen   0 0 1 0.0 0.0 30.0
178. Liedmann,Dennis 2 2085 SF Gerresheim   0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.0