Abschlusstabelle

Achtung: Termin für 2015: 03.-06.09.2015

Please note the date for next year: 03.-06.09.2015
 
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Coenen,Michael   2312 SG Hochneukirch   6 1 0 19.0 82.0 68.0
2. Lubbe,Nikolas IM 2466 SF Neuberg   6 0 1 18.0 78.0 66.0
3. Podzielny,Karl-Hein IM 2451 SV Letmathe 1933   5 2 0 17.0 72.0 65.0
4. Tomic,Bosko IM 2463   BIH 5 2 0 17.0 66.0 62.0
5. Frericks,Harald   2259 Emmericher SC 1928   5 1 1 16.0 71.0 67.0
6. Kollars,Dmitrij   2264 Delmenhorster SK 193   5 1 1 16.0 67.0 61.0
7. Busch,Christian 1 2167 Ratinger SK 1950   5 1 1 16.0 65.0 60.0
8. Prenzler,Daniel   2213 SV Hellern   5 1 1 16.0 63.0 56.0
9. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2266 Recklinghäuser SG   5 1 1 16.0 58.0 55.0
10. Bomans,Arno   2230 Gambiet Opwijk BEL 5 0 2 15.0 69.0 68.0
11. Carlstedt,Jonathan IM 2442 Hamburger SK von 183   5 0 2 15.0 63.0 66.0
12. Thomas,Ingo 1 2191 Krefelder SK Turm 18   4 3 0 15.0 60.0 58.0
13. Wiley,Tom E FM 2202 Europchess ENG 4 3 0 15.0 60.0 54.0
14. Molinaroli,Martin   2285 SK Münster 32   4 3 0 15.0 58.0 54.0
15. Mundorf,Johannes   2239 SV Dinslaken 1923   4 3 0 15.0 56.0 56.0
16. Kremser,Michael 1 2106 SG Porz   5 0 2 15.0 54.0 50.0
17. Nagel,Bernhard   2203 Wiesbadener SV 1885   5 0 2 15.0 48.0 45.0
18. Dohmes,Herbert 2 2080 SC Kevelaer 1948   4 2 1 14.0 51.0 50.0
19. Buckels,Valentin   2210 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931   4 2 1 14.0 47.0 48.0
20. Afek,Yochanan IM 2286 SV Wageningen ISR 4 1 2 13.0 68.0 63.0
21. Stopa,Jacek IM 2513   POL 4 1 2 13.0 67.0 71.0
22. Warmerdam,Max   2244 Venlose SV NED 4 1 2 13.0 65.0 64.0
23. Pauly,Carlo   2209 SG Porz   4 1 2 13.0 62.0 58.0
24. Heinert,Eugen 1 2161 OSC Rheinhausen 04   4 1 2 13.0 62.0 57.0
25. Heinemann,Ernst 1 2105 SK Union Oldenburg   4 1 2 13.0 61.0 61.0
26. Meijerink,Jürgen 3 1947 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   4 1 2 13.0 60.0 65.0
27. Goossens,Hanne WFM 2187 Geelse SK BEL 4 1 2 13.0 60.0 63.0
28. Harff,Marcel FM 2280 SG Hochneukirch   3 4 0 13.0 60.0 56.0
29. Krebel,Christoph 2 2033 SV Wesel 1928   4 1 2 13.0 57.0 65.0
30. Vasiljev,Jurij 1 2124 SF Moers   4 1 2 13.0 57.0 59.0
31. Stümer,Paul 2 2073 SV Bergneustadt/Ders   4 1 2 13.0 55.0 56.0
32. ten Huf,Martin 2 2020 SC Freibauer Hünxe 8   4 1 2 13.0 49.0 48.0
33. Walter,Andreas 2 2060 SV Dinslaken 1923   4 1 1 13.0 45.0 45.0
34. Düssler,Stefanie 1 2100 SK Lehrte   4 0 3 12.0 60.0 61.0
35. Schulz,Jens   2231 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   3 3 1 12.0 58.0 59.0
36. Wöllermann,Jan   2243 SG Aufbau Elbe Magde   3 3 1 12.0 57.0 58.0
37. Krebbers,Wilfried 2 2089 SK Turm Kleve 1974   3 3 1 12.0 57.0 56.0
38. Schäfer,Heiko 2 2043 Potsdamer SV Mitte   4 0 3 12.0 54.0 57.0
39. Spiekermann,Stefan 2 2093 SV Menden 24 SUI 4 0 3 12.0 54.0 53.0
40. Stotyn,Fabian 1 2102 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   3 3 1 12.0 53.0 51.0
41. Glinzk,Michael 3 1982 SV Concordia 07/24 V   4 0 3 12.0 51.0 55.0
42. Fuhs,Jürgen 2 2045 DJK Aufwärts St. Jos   3 3 1 12.0 50.0 52.0
43. Gorzinski,Dariusz 2 2041 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   3 3 1 12.0 49.0 53.0
44. Schmidt,Theo 2 2017 BSC Wuppertal   4 0 3 12.0 48.0 53.0
45. van der Valk,Niklas 2 2074 Godesberger SK 1929   3 3 1 12.0 48.0 50.0
46. Weber,Rolf 3 1962 SC Kspr. Hagen/Wette   4 0 3 12.0 48.0 48.0
47. Gramb,Marius 3 1991 Brühler SK 1920   3 3 1 12.0 46.0 49.0
48. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr. 1 2111 SC an der Uni Bochum   3 3 1 12.0 46.0 46.0
49. Schmerwitz,Reinhard 5 1794 SF Köln-Mülheim   4 0 3 12.0 45.0 53.0
50. Coenen,Siegfried 3 1991 SG Hochneukirch   4 0 3 12.0 45.0 49.0
51. Niemann,Peter 1 2128 Uedemer SC 1948   3 2 2 11.0 55.0 56.0
52. Verfürth,Thomas 1 2156 SK Turm Kleve 1974   3 2 2 11.0 54.0 62.0
53. Geerling,Anton 2 2026 Emmericher SC 1928   3 2 2 11.0 51.0 54.0
54. Wiebe,Patrick 1 2199 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   3 2 2 11.0 49.0 58.0
55. Bergmans,Dirk 4 1876 Venlose SV NED 2 5 0 11.0 46.0 58.0
56. Padva,Leo 4 1880 SG Porz   3 2 2 11.0 46.0 55.0
57. Prang,Andreas 3 1953 SV Unser Fritz Wanne   3 2 2 11.0 44.0 43.0
58. Thiel,Kuno FM 2140 SV Hennef 1927   3 2 2 11.0 43.0 47.0
59. Schumann,Christian 4 1859 SV Wesel 1928   3 2 2 11.0 42.0 60.0
60. Ratzmann,Stefan 2 2002 Oberhausener SV 1887   3 2 2 11.0 39.0 48.0
61. Esser,Jochen 2 2028 TUS 08 Rheinberg   3 2 0 11.0 39.0 45.0
62. Braun,Oskar 3 1929 SV Wesel 1928   3 2 2 11.0 31.0 40.0
63. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 3 1932 Kettwiger SG 194   3 1 3 10.0 50.0 60.0
64. Schelwokat,Peter 3 1940 SG Gladbeck 19/23   2 4 1 10.0 48.0 53.0
65. Ydo,Pim 2 2087 Utrecht NED 3 1 3 10.0 47.0 56.0
66. Arts,Stefan 3 1952 Uedemer SC 1948   2 4 1 10.0 47.0 53.0
67. Eigemann,Frederik 2 2023 SG Porz   3 1 3 10.0 46.0 53.0
68. Vonhoff,Nils 3 1967 SV Lingen   3 1 3 10.0 46.0 50.0
68. Kreutzmann,Duke 5 1682 Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 SUI 3 1 3 10.0 46.0 50.0
70. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2141 SF Süchteln 1938   2 4 1 10.0 44.0 52.0
71. Koch,Frank 2 2005 SVg Düren 13 Derichs   3 1 3 10.0 43.0 51.0
72. Mohrholz,Stefan 3 1960 SC Kevelaer 1948   3 1 3 10.0 43.0 48.0
73. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 3 1950 Sport Union Annen   3 1 3 10.0 43.0 43.0
74. Klamp,Christoph 2 2023 Schachforum Darmstad   3 1 3 10.0 42.0 51.0
75. Krüger,Andre 1 2163 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931   2 4 1 10.0 42.0 51.0
76. Fleischhauer,Thomas 3 1931 SF Schwerte 1951   2 4 1 10.0 41.0 47.0
77. Maczkowiak,Thomas 3 1944 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   2 4 1 10.0 40.0 45.0
78. De Boer,Robert 3 1969 SC Unitas NED 3 1 3 10.0 38.0 44.0
79. Valenta,Richard 3 1906 SC Kevelaer 1948   3 1 3 10.0 37.0 50.0
80. Thevessen,Hubert 4 1871 SF Süchteln 1938   3 1 3 10.0 37.0 46.0
81. Perinkulam Ramachan 4 1814 SC an der Uni Bochum IND 3 1 3 10.0 37.0 42.0
82. Titov,Leonid 4 1811 SK Turm Kleve 1974   3 1 3 10.0 36.0 44.0
83. Kennemann,Reinhard 4 1820 SF Katernberg 1913   3 1 3 10.0 32.0 40.0
84. Aymans,Rainer 4 1882 Uedemer SC 1948   3 1 3 10.0 28.0 35.0
85. Bießner,Eberhard 3 1909 Rheydter SV 1920   3 1 3 10.0 27.0 36.0
86. Tawakol,Kai 1 2157 SF Schwerte 1951   2 3 2 9.0 49.0 59.0
87. Brecker,Hans-Jörg 3 1957 SF Erkelenz 1959   3 0 4 9.0 48.0 51.0
88. Brockhaus,Bernd 3 1949 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor   2 3 2 9.0 42.0 53.0
89. Wiegand,Christian 3 1965 SK Duderstadt   2 3 2 9.0 42.0 44.0
90. Sanati,Charlotte 5 1772 SG Trier   3 0 4 9.0 39.0 51.0
91. Dickmann,Thomas 2 2040 SV Wesel 1928   2 3 2 9.0 39.0 46.0
92. van der Pas,Sven 3 1937 ESV Grossenbaum 1973   2 3 2 9.0 39.0 44.0
93. Stefkovic,Martin 3 1950 SF Süchteln 1938   3 0 4 9.0 36.0 48.0
94. Launert,Martin,Dr. 4 1893 Sfr. Erbach   2 3 2 9.0 36.0 48.0
95. Maier,Arthur 5 1703 SG Trier   2 3 2 9.0 34.0 47.0
96. Schoeber,Peter 1 2115 Venlose SV NED 2 3 2 9.0 34.0 42.0
97. Schäfer,Michael 5 1757 SK Herne-Sodingen 19   2 3 2 9.0 33.0 52.0
98. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1909 SF Lennestadt-Meggen   3 0 4 9.0 33.0 47.0
99. Christensen,Andreas 4 1879 Hamburger SK   3 0 4 9.0 33.0 44.0
100. Christen,Stefan 4 1817 SV Wesel 1928   3 0 4 9.0 33.0 43.0
101. Mentink,Toon 4 1800   NED 3 0 4 9.0 33.0 39.0
102. Hemmers,Dirk,Dr. 4 1825     2 3 2 9.0 32.0 41.0
103. May,Holger 4 1842 SV Dinslaken 1923   2 3 1 9.0 30.0 36.0
104. Langer,Wolfgang 2 2038 SG Trier   2 2 2 8.0 40.0 49.0
105. Lubbe,Alexander 4 1864 Hagener SV   2 2 3 8.0 39.0 60.0
106. Schäfers,Bernd 4 1879 SG Nettetal 1929   2 2 3 8.0 37.0 49.0
107. Parsai,Ali 5 1784 Moretus Hoboken IRI 2 2 2 8.0 36.0 49.0
108. Horlemann,Eberhard 5 1649 SC Kevealer 1948   2 2 3 8.0 34.0 48.0
109. Burg,Henk 4 1809 HMC Calder NED 2 2 3 8.0 32.0 42.0
110. Vovchik,Vladimir 4 1864 SK Turm Rheydt 1929   2 2 3 8.0 31.0 48.0
111. Bauchmüller,Franz-J 5 1778 SVg Düren 13 Derichs   2 2 3 8.0 30.0 52.0
112. Coolen,Marlo 4 1853 SV Amsterdam-West NED 2 2 3 8.0 30.0 50.0
113. Amerkamp,Günter 5 1785 SC Freibauer Hünxe 8   2 2 3 8.0 30.0 48.0
114. Szczepanski,Krzyszt 4 1820 SV Wesel 1928 POL 2 2 3 8.0 29.0 48.0
115. Groß,Karl 2 2056 Uedemer SC 1948   2 2 3 8.0 29.0 39.0
116. Boldt,Manfred 4 1818 SC Kspr. Hagen/Wette   2 2 3 8.0 28.0 47.0
117. Kruijf,Caspar 3 1925 SV Almere NED 2 2 2 8.0 27.0 43.0
118. Flegar,Vlado 7 1553 SV Alsfeld   2 2 3 8.0 26.0 39.0
119. Paschmann,Stefan 4 1898 Krefelder SK Turm 18   2 2 3 8.0 26.0 38.0
120. Den Hartog,Marijn 1 2147 Discendo Discimus De NED 2 1 2 7.0 43.0 51.0
121. Verfürth,Kevin 5 1696 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 4 2 7.0 33.0 48.0
122. Büchel,Jürgen 4 1866 DJK Aufwärts St. Jos   2 1 2 7.0 32.0 47.0
123. Hammerschmidt,Marti 5 1734 Ohligser Turnverein   2 1 3 7.0 31.0 46.0
124. Wraga,Hermann 7 1592 SG Osnabrück   2 1 4 7.0 30.0 48.0
125. Vonhoff,Jörg 5 1757 Blau-Weiß Buchholz   2 1 4 7.0 29.0 50.0
126. Dittmann,Rolf 5 1734 SF Lennestadt-Meggen   1 4 2 7.0 29.0 45.0
127. Heinz,Friedrich 5 1776 SV Alsfeld   2 1 4 7.0 28.0 47.0
128. Aldegeerds,Julian 4 1894 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   1 4 2 7.0 28.0 45.0
129. Gail,Edgar 5 1773 Klub Kölner SF   2 1 4 7.0 27.0 39.0
130. Weißbeck,Wolf-Diete 5 1789 SV Alsfeld   2 1 4 7.0 25.0 42.0
130. Möller,Hannah 7 1573 SV Lingen   2 1 4 7.0 25.0 42.0
132. Stergar,Lothar 4 1873 Sport Union Annen   2 1 4 7.0 25.0 36.0
133. Eschweiler,Gottfrie 5 1769 SG Neuss   2 1 4 7.0 24.0 41.0
134. Klein,Andreas 8 1486 Klub Kölner SF   2 1 4 7.0 22.0 42.0
135. Turp,Hüseyin 5 1665 Oberhausener SV 1887   2 1 4 7.0 22.0 40.0
136. Kozakowski,Jerzy 7 1529 SV Wesel 1928   2 1 4 7.0 18.0 34.0
137. Wilschrey,Andreas 7 1578 SV Concordia 07/24 V   2 1 4 7.0 15.0 35.0
138. van Dael,Siem 7 1598 Tegelse SV NED 2 0 5 6.0 27.0 50.0
139. Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 4 1879     1 3 3 6.0 26.0 44.0
140. Krebel,Andreas 5 1765 SC Bisingen-Steinhof   2 0 5 6.0 24.0 41.0
141. van der Valk,Reiner 5 1765 SG Nettetal 1929   2 0 5 6.0 24.0 40.0
142. Melde,Benjamin 7 1525 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 3 3 6.0 21.0 40.0
143. Schleime,Franz-Jose 5 1749 SF Lennestadt-Meggen   1 3 3 6.0 20.0 46.0
144. Spindler,Florian 5 1652 SG Porz   1 3 3 6.0 18.0 40.0
145. Roos,Elias 5 1648 SG Trier   2 0 5 6.0 18.0 38.0
146. Simon,Daniel 8 1420 SK Turm Kleve 1974   2 0 5 6.0 15.0 41.0
147. Kammann,Thomas 7 1560 Uedemer SC 1948   2 0 4 6.0 15.0 39.0
148. Bauchmüller,Heinric 8 1434 SV Turm 1972 Merzeni   2 0 5 6.0 15.0 30.0
149. Beckmann,Arne 3 1950 SC Tornado Wuppertal   1 2 4 5.0 31.0 43.0
150. Spicks,Norbert 7 1544 Uedemer SC 1948   1 2 3 5.0 20.0 45.0
151. Schläger,Jörg 8 1471 Salonremis Aachen Nu   1 2 4 5.0 20.0 42.0
152. Wraga,Teresa 5 1660 SG Osnabrück   1 2 4 5.0 18.0 39.0
153. Schweisgut,Jens,Dr. 5 1747 SV Alsfeld   1 2 4 5.0 16.0 34.0
154. Seesing,Klaus 7 1505 Emmericher SC 1928   1 2 4 5.0 16.0 32.0
155. Plum,Gregor H. 5 1625 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 2 4 5.0 10.0 27.0
156. Bieker,Peter 8 1497 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 1 5 4.0 21.0 42.0
157. Anders,Hartmut 5 1736 Tegelse SV   1 1 5 4.0 21.0 41.0
158. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 3 1913 SK Xanten   1 1 3 4.0 18.0 38.0
159. Rey,Thorsten 8 1378 Klub Kölner SF   1 1 5 4.0 17.0 35.0
160. van Haaren,Laurens 8 1137 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 1 5 4.0 13.0 31.0
161. Knöll,Dominik 7 1536 SVg Düren 13 Derichs   1 1 5 4.0 9.0 39.0
162. Unkrig,Frank 7 1556 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 1 5 4.0 7.0 32.0
163. Fallier,Alfred 8 1133 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 0 5 3.0 12.0 35.0
164. Kleinschmidt,Irmtra 8 1485 SF Süchteln 1938   1 0 6 3.0 9.0 31.0
165. Hallfarth,Freya 8 1205 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   1 0 6 3.0 6.0 30.0
166. Theysen,Jens 8 1462     0 2 4 2.0 7.0 30.0
167. Jorke,Roland 8 1236 Ohligser Turnverein   0 2 5 2.0 6.0 29.0
168. Dittmann,Heinz 7 1572 SG Nettetal 1929   0 1 6 1.0 2.0 37.0