Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Podzielny,Karl-Hein IM 2438 SV Letmathe 1933   6 0 1 18.0 78.0 68.0
2. Burg,Twan IM 2490 SK Turm Emsdetten NED 5 2 0 17.0 74.0 67.0
3. Sumets,Andrey GM 2585 SF Wirtzfeld UKR 5 2 0 17.0 70.0 63.0
4. Hundack,Rolf   2229 Bremer SG von 1877   5 2 0 17.0 66.0 60.0
5. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2283 Recklinghäuser SG   5 1 1 16.0 55.0 52.0
6. Warmerdam,Max 3 1951 Tegelse SV NED 5 0 2 15.0 72.0 70.0
7. Müer,Sebastian   2231 SK Union Oldenburg   5 0 2 15.0 66.0 63.0
8. Vasiljevs,Jurijs 1 2161 SF Moers LAT 5 0 2 15.0 66.0 55.0
9. Lund,Silas Esben IM 2417 Philidor DEN 4 2 1 14.0 62.0 57.0
10. Spiekermann,Stefan 2 2087 SV Menden 24   4 2 1 14.0 55.0 57.0
11. Bondarchuk,Vadim 2 2018 SG Kaarst 1912/35   4 2 1 14.0 53.0 42.0
12. Hintze,Helge FM 2330 Elberfelder SG   3 4 0 13.0 64.0 67.0
13. Prang,Andreas 3 1965 SV Unser Fritz Wanne   4 1 2 13.0 61.0 62.0
14. Harff,Wilfried 1 2133 SG Hochneukirch   4 1 2 13.0 59.0 55.0
15. Harff,Marcel   2289 SG Hochneukirch   4 1 2 13.0 57.0 65.0
16. Ten Vergert,Paul CM1 2199 SK Nordhorn-Blanke NED 3 4 0 13.0 56.0 52.0
17. Buckels,Valentin 3 1992 SK Turm Kleve 1974   3 4 0 13.0 54.0 60.0
18. Frericks,Harald   2266 Emmericher SC 1928   3 4 0 13.0 54.0 56.0
18. Liedtke,Dirk 1 2189 Ratinger SK 1950   3 4 0 13.0 54.0 56.0
20. Heinemann,Ernst 1 2126 SK Union Oldenburg   3 4 0 13.0 54.0 54.0
21. Nagel,Bernhard   2227 Wiesbadener SV 1885   3 4 0 13.0 54.0 52.0
22. Thomas,Ingo 1 2149 Krefelder SK Turm 18   3 4 0 13.0 54.0 51.0
23. Rosenberger,Frank 1 2109 SK 1980 Gernsheim   3 4 0 13.0 54.0 50.0
24. Verfürth,Thomas 1 2175 SK Turm Kleve 1974   4 1 2 13.0 53.0 50.0
25. Prenzler,Daniel   2206 SV Bad Essen   3 4 0 13.0 52.0 50.0
26. Düssler,Stefanie 2 2099 SG Oesede   3 4 0 13.0 50.0 49.0
27. Schoeber,Peter 1 2166 Venlose SV NED 3 4 0 13.0 48.0 46.0
28. Roßkothen,Arnd 1 2140 Uedemer SC 1948   3 4 0 13.0 48.0 44.0
29. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2137 SF Süchteln 1938   4 1 1 13.0 47.0 53.0
30. Koch,Markus 1 2146 SC Brett vor'm Kopp    4 0 3 12.0 57.0 59.0
31. Lenaerts,Lennert 1 2146 SVg Übach-Palenberg BEL 4 0 3 12.0 51.0 53.0
32. Stotyn,Fabian 1 2129 SK Nordhorn-Blanke   3 3 1 12.0 51.0 52.0
33. Welzel,Philipp 2 2057 Ratinger SK 1950   3 3 1 12.0 50.0 54.0
34. Niemann,Peter 1 2131 Uedemer SC 1948   3 3 1 12.0 50.0 52.0
35. Krebbers,Wilfried 2 2099 SK Turm Kleve 1974   3 3 1 12.0 47.0 48.0
36. Rieke,Theo 1 2113 SF Neuenkirchen   3 3 1 12.0 46.0 46.0
37. Nent,Alexander 2 2020 SG Nettetal 1929   3 3 1 12.0 44.0 54.0
38. Arts,Stefan 4 1891 Uedemer SC 1948   3 3 1 12.0 43.0 55.0
39. Dohmes,Herbert 2 2098 SC Kevelaer 1948   3 2 2 11.0 56.0 55.0
40. Ydo,Pim 2 2097   NED 2 5 0 11.0 52.0 52.0
41. Nabuurs,Joep   2208 Venlose SV NED 3 2 0 11.0 51.0 53.0
42. Schulte-Lentz,Chris 1 2136 Langenfelder SF 1933   3 2 2 11.0 51.0 49.0
43. van der Valk,Niklas 1 2119 Godesberger SK 1929   3 2 2 11.0 47.0 54.0
44. Stümer,Paul 1 2122 SV Bergneustadt/Ders   3 2 2 11.0 47.0 51.0
45. Weber,Rolf 3 1958 SC Kspr. Hagen/Wette   3 2 2 11.0 46.0 53.0
46. Cebula,Jerzy 2 2002 HSC Helmond NED 3 2 2 11.0 44.0 54.0
47. Klein,Gernot,Dr. 3 1941 PTSV 1925 Aachen   3 2 2 11.0 44.0 52.0
48. Coenen,Michael   2294 SG Hochneukirch   3 2 1 11.0 38.0 49.0
48. Bender,Andreas 3 1912 SF 1974 Heinsberg   3 2 2 11.0 38.0 49.0
50. Modder,Frank 4 1884 SK Weißer Turm Raste   3 2 2 11.0 35.0 48.0
51. De Boer,Robert 3 1960 SV Unitas NED 2 4 1 10.0 53.0 64.0
52. Mohrholz,Stefan 3 1976 SC Kevelaer 1948   3 1 3 10.0 50.0 56.0
53. Hulshof,Peter   2222 SV Unitas NED 2 4 1 10.0 50.0 53.0
54. Dobo,Gyula 2 2095 Emmericher SC 1928 HUN 2 4 1 10.0 49.0 53.0
55. Braun,Oskar 3 1919 SV Wesel 1928   3 1 3 10.0 48.0 61.0
56. Glinzk,Michael 3 1987 SV BW Conc. Viersen   3 1 3 10.0 47.0 51.0
57. Brandt,Thorsten 2 2018 SK Turm Kleve 1974   3 1 3 10.0 46.0 50.0
58. Schelwokat,Peter 3 1955 SG-Gladbeck 19/2   3 1 3 10.0 45.0 56.0
59. Koch,Frank 2 2001 SVg Düren 13 Derichs   2 4 1 10.0 44.0 58.0
60. Thieme-Garmann,Alex 2 2062 SV Koblenz 03/25   3 1 3 10.0 44.0 51.0
61. Berens,Thomas 2 2025 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne   3 1 3 10.0 44.0 48.0
62. Fleischhauer,Thomas 2 2004 SF Schwerte 1951   2 4 1 10.0 43.0 53.0
62. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 3 1930 Kettwiger SG 194   2 4 1 10.0 43.0 53.0
64. Thevessen,Hubert 4 1866 SF Süchteln 1938   3 1 3 10.0 42.0 45.0
65. Dickmann,Thomas 2 2043 SV Wesel 1928   2 4 1 10.0 40.0 41.0
66. Ditmas,Hugh Geoffre 3 1959 Bremer SG von 1877 ENG 3 1 3 10.0 39.0 47.0
67. Gorzinski,Dariusz 2 2020 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   3 1 3 10.0 39.0 44.0
68. Geerling,Anton 6 1529 Emmericher SC 1928   3 1 3 10.0 38.0 42.0
69. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1943 SF Lennestadt-Meggen   2 4 1 10.0 38.0 39.0
70. Kocur,Marc 3 1910 SVg Übach-Palenberg BEL 3 1 3 10.0 37.0 59.0
71. Kohl,Sebastian 5 1703 SV Wesel 1928   3 1 3 10.0 37.0 49.0
72. Auwens,Michel 4 1882 SK Turm Kleve 1974 NED 3 1 3 10.0 36.0 47.0
73. Bauchmüller,Franz-J 5 1766 SVg Düren 13 Derichs   3 1 3 10.0 35.0 43.0
74. Backes,Jürgen 5 1710 Krefelder SK Turm 18   3 1 3 10.0 34.0 40.0
75. Krütt,Michael 4 1846 Klub Kölner SF   3 1 3 10.0 32.0 47.0
76. Steingrüber,Frank 5 1746 SK Turm Kleve 1974   3 1 3 10.0 28.0 38.0
77. Montforts,Ton 6 1687 DJC Stein NED 3 1 3 10.0 26.0 33.0
78. Bosbach,Jens 2 2016 Langenfelder SF 1933   3 0 2 9.0 48.0 58.0
79. Coenen,Siegfried 2 2008 SG Hochneukirch   3 0 4 9.0 48.0 54.0
80. Ratzmann,Stefan 3 1979 Oberhausener SV 1887   3 0 2 9.0 45.0 52.0
81. De Rijk,Nils 3 1920 Caissa Amsterdam NED 2 3 1 9.0 44.0 50.0
82. Schäfers,Bernd 4 1859 SG Nettetal 1929   3 0 4 9.0 42.0 56.0
83. Rieger,Mario 3 1957 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   3 0 4 9.0 42.0 54.0
84. Cohen,Avi 2 2021   USA 2 3 2 9.0 42.0 51.0
85. Weißbeck,Wolf-Diete 4 1817 SV Alsfeld   3 0 4 9.0 36.0 44.0
86. Groß,Karl 2 2081 Uedemer SC 1948   2 3 2 9.0 35.0 51.0
87. Van Lanen,Toon 1 2119 Vianen/DVP NED 3 0 3 9.0 33.0 37.0
88. Lammes,Pim 6 1641 Tegelse SV NED 2 3 2 9.0 30.0 47.0
89. Vonhoff,Nils 4 1873 SV Lingen   2 3 2 9.0 30.0 45.0
90. Anders,Hartmut 5 1717 Tegelse SV   3 0 4 9.0 27.0 34.0
91. Densing,Gerd 4 1863 SC Jünkerath   2 3 2 9.0 25.0 47.0
92. Stefkovic,Martin 3 1960 SF Süchteln 1938   2 3 1 9.0 23.0 36.0
93. Maczkowiak,Thomas 3 1940 MS Halver-Schalksmüh   1 5 1 8.0 38.0 50.0
94. Maes,Patrick 2 2009 SC 1926 Leimen BEL 2 2 3 8.0 38.0 46.0
95. Bosboom,Harold 3 1966 Van der Linde Winsch NED 2 2 3 8.0 36.0 45.0
96. Aymans,Rainer 4 1887 Uedemer SC 1948   2 2 3 8.0 33.0 52.0
97. Schweisgut,Jens,Dr. 5 1768 SV Alsfeld   2 2 3 8.0 30.0 42.0
98. Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 4 1874 SK Dülmen 1952   2 2 3 8.0 28.0 48.0
99. van der Valk,Reiner 5 1765 SG Nettetal 1929   2 2 3 8.0 26.0 42.0
100. Stergar,Lothar 4 1880 Sport Union Annen   2 2 3 8.0 20.0 45.0
101. Titov,Leonid 5 1785 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 4 2 7.0 37.0 52.0
102. Hermsen,Frederik 3 1913 SK Turm Kleve 1974   2 1 4 7.0 36.0 56.0
103. Boxberg,Oliver,Dr. 4 1884 SV Springer Kranenbu   2 1 4 7.0 35.0 55.0
104. Hoffmann,Michael 5 1702 SG Neuss   1 4 2 7.0 34.0 52.0
105. Gail,Edgar 5 1793 Klub Kölner SF   2 1 4 7.0 32.0 47.0
106. Ivkin,Michael 4 1821 Wiesbadener SV 1885   2 1 4 7.0 32.0 43.0
107. Stahl,Matthias 3 1917 SF BvK Duisburg   2 1 4 7.0 31.0 47.0
108. Priebs,Ludger 3 1917 SK Gescher 81   2 1 4 7.0 30.0 57.0
109. Heinz,Friedrich 5 1784 SV Alsfeld   2 1 4 7.0 28.0 43.0
110. Wiemann,Frank 5 1797 Hervest-Dorstener SK   2 1 4 7.0 28.0 41.0
111. Burg,Henk 4 1870 HMC Calder NED 1 4 2 7.0 28.0 40.0
112. Hemmers,Dirk 4 1815     1 4 2 7.0 25.0 47.0
113. Boldt,Manfred 4 1887 SC Kspr. Hagen/Wette   2 1 4 7.0 25.0 43.0
114. Millikan,Erlend 5 1750 Seattle Chess Club USA 2 1 3 7.0 24.0 45.0
115. Spenk,Willi 5 1703 SF Essen Überruhr 46   2 1 4 7.0 24.0 40.0
116. Biermann,Stefan 5 1729 SV Springer Kranenbu   1 4 2 7.0 24.0 39.0
117. Der,Josef 5 1756 Krefelder SK Turm 18   2 1 4 7.0 23.0 40.0
118. Christen,Stefan 4 1826 SV Wesel 1928   2 1 4 7.0 23.0 36.0
119. Wicker,Claus 6 1627 SV Alsfeld   1 4 2 7.0 22.0 42.0
120. Schleime,Franz-Jose 5 1758 SF Lennestadt-Meggen   2 1 4 7.0 22.0 37.0
121. Vonhoff,Jörg 5 1745 Blau-Weiss Buchholz   2 1 4 7.0 22.0 35.0
122. Verfürth,Kevin 6 1658 SK Turm Kleve 1974   2 1 4 7.0 21.0 40.0
123. Milde,Mathias 4 1886 SV Wiehl 1923   2 1 4 7.0 20.0 37.0
124. Kammann,Thomas 6 1564 Uedemer SC 1948   2 1 3 7.0 15.0 36.0
125. May,Holger 4 1851 SV Dinslaken 1923   1 3 1 6.0 29.0 47.0
126. Gehlhar,Michael 4 1838 SK 1947 Einhausen   1 3 2 6.0 29.0 45.0
127. van Dael,Siem 6 1459 Tegelse SV NED 2 0 5 6.0 27.0 43.0
128. Schäfer,Michael 5 1746 SK Herne-Sodingen 19   2 0 5 6.0 24.0 47.0
129. Immel,John Christia 5 1716 Klub Kölner SF   2 0 5 6.0 21.0 38.0
130. Maaßen,Hermann 4 1820 SV Hennef 1927   2 0 5 6.0 21.0 36.0
131. Kozakowski,Jerzy 7 1328 SV Wesel 1928   2 0 5 6.0 18.0 43.0
132. Theysen,Jens 7       2 0 5 6.0 18.0 32.0
133. Kleinschmidt,Irmtra 6 1499 SF Süchteln 1938   2 0 5 6.0 15.0 35.0
134. Siepen,Ralf 7   SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   1 2 4 5.0 16.0 37.0
135. van Haaren,Laurens  7   SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 2 4 5.0 10.0 32.0
136. Flegar,Vlado 6 1465 SV Alsfeld   1 1 5 4.0 25.0 46.0
137. Müller,Hans-Peter 7 1184 SV Dinslaken 1923   1 1 4 4.0 22.0 41.0
138. May,Alexander 5 1791 SV Wesel 1928   1 1 3 4.0 22.0 40.0
139. Knöll,Dominik 7 1361 SVg Düren 13 Derichs   1 1 5 4.0 19.0 39.0
140. Melde,Benjamin 7 1256 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 1 5 4.0 17.0 38.0
141. Ooms,David 6 1522 Namur Echecs BEL 1 1 5 4.0 15.0 39.0
142. Bauchmüller,Heinric 6 1510 SV Turm 1972 Merzeni   1 1 5 4.0 11.0 37.0
143. Liebeskind,Rolf-Die 7 1308 SC Listiger Bauer Es   1 1 5 4.0 6.0 32.0
144. Fallier,Alfred 7 1057 SK Turm Kleve 1974   1 1 5 4.0 6.0 29.0
145. Bender,Karl-Heinz 7 1053 SF 1974 Heinsberg   1 0 6 3.0 9.0 30.0
146. Valembois,Pierre 7 1268 CRELEL BEL 1 0 6 3.0 6.0 30.0
147. Unkrig,Frank 6 1565 SK Turm Kleve 1974   0 2 5 2.0 11.0 41.0
148. Bieker,Peter 6 1487 SK Turm Kleve 1974   0 2 5 2.0 8.0 36.0
149. Johansson,Alexander 2 2049 Lunds SK SWE 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.0
149. Brecker,Hans-Jörg 3 1959 SF Erkelenz 1959   0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.0
149. Büchel,Jürgen 3 1908 SVg Düren 13 Derichs   0 0 1 0.0 0.0 30.0
149. freilos         0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.0