Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Cicak,Slavko GM 2576 2554 * Sfr. Schöneck SWE
2. Gutman,Lev GM 2457 2369 M SC Melle 03  
3. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2451 2404 M SF Essen Überruhr 46  
4. Mladenov,Svetlin   2439 2400 M SV Wattenscheid 1930 BUL
5. Feige,Manuel   2417 2381 M USG Chemnitz  
6. Lovik,Lasse Ostebo FM 2320 2350 M Norges Toppisdrettsgymnas NOR
7. Hug,Marcel FM 2326 2326 M SG Zürich SUI
8. Frericks,Harald   2284 2137 M Emmericher SC 1928  
9. Bock,Jürgen   2281 2165 * SK Xanten  
10. Coenen,Michael   2273 2232 M SG Porz  
11. Nagel,Bernhard   2264 2208 M BSG Rheinpark Köln  
12. Bente,Björn   2255 2213 M Hamburger SK von 1830  
13. Esser,Norbert   2231 2093 M SG Hochneukirch  
14. Hulshof,Peter   2216 2224 M SV Unitas NED
15. Höllmann,Ludger   2216 2205 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
16. Villwock,Martin   2211 2152 M SF Katernberg 1913  
17. Heinemann,Ernst   2210 2134 M SK Union Oldenburg  
18. Pohle,Dirk   2206 2140 M SC Solingen 1928  
19. Arvola,Benjamin   2203 2196 M Norges Toppisdrettsgymnas NOR
20. Harff,Wilfried   2202 2078 M SG Hochneukirch  
21. Tjolsen,Katrine 1FM 2178 2188 W Norges Toppisdrettsgymnas NOR
22. Bub,Volker 1 2187 2100 M SC Tornado Hochneukirch  
23. Kabos,Tobias 1 2175 2166 M SV Almere NED
24. Verfürth,Thomas 1 2174 2043 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
25. Gandrud,Vegar Koi 1 2170 2147 M Norges Toppisdrettsgymnas NOR
26. Rubel,Julian 1 2165 2053 M SC Steinbach  
27. Müller,Markus 1 2160 2106 M TSV Hütschenhausen  
28. Perez Garcia,Hebert 1 2148 2010 M SG Koedijk NED
29. Thomas,Ingo 1 2148 2038 M SK Xanten  
30. Heinert,Eugen 1 2134 2025 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
31. Kupfer,Michael,Dr. 1 2133 2016 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg  
32. Meertens,Martin 1 2132 2003 M Klub Kölner SF  
33. Köhler,Markus 1 2128 2131 M SF Gerresheim 86  
34. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2131 2051 M SF Süchteln 1938  
35. Vasiljev,Jurij 1 2127 2050 M SF Moers LAT
36. Woudsma,Martijn 1 2127 2083 M SV Almere NED
37. Rettenbacher,Stefan 1 2110 2125 M Uedemer SK 1948  
38. Esser,Jochen 1 2124 2030 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
39. Dehn,Marcus 1 2121 2050 M SV Wesel 1928  
40. Ydo,Pim 1 2116 2068 M Utrecht NED
41. Groß,Karl 1 2111 1927 M SG Nettetal 1929  
42. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2111 1942 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
43. Thingstad,Even 1 2105 2109 M Norges Toppisdrettsgymnas NOR
44. Fleuren,Jan 1   2108 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
45. Punt,Roland 2 2098 2065 M SG Koedijk NED
46. van Ackeren,Franz 2 2088 1956 M Uedemer SK 1948  
47. Mihajlov,Svetoslav 2 2085 2042 M Asker NOR
48. Holwijn,Melvin 2 2028 2082 M SC Dordrecht NED
49. Nilsen,Joachim Birger 2 2082 2040 M Norges Toppisdrettsgymnas NOR
50. Markgraf,Jonas 2 2081 2035 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
51. Goldenstein,Arnd 2 2067 2040 M Klub Kölner SF  
52. Dickmann,Thomas 2 2066 1991 M SV Wesel 1928  
53. Versteeg,Cees 2 2041 1825 M Eindhovense SV NED
54. de Wit,Albert 2   2025 M SV Woensel Lichttoren Com NED
55. Bons,Jasper 2 2024 1978 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
56. Glinzk,Michael 2 2019 1941 M SV BW Concordia Viersen  
57. Schoonenberg,Olav 2 2006 2011 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
58. Niemers,Johannes 2 2008 1960 M SF Gerresheim 86  
59. Coenen,Siegfried 2 2007 1865 M SG Hochneukirch  
60. Stefkovic,Martin 3 1996 1857 M SF Süchteln 1938  
61. Ratzmann,Stefan 3 1984 1828 M Oberhausener SV 1887  
62. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. 3 1980 1927 M SV 1949 Herzogenrath  
63. Benning,Tim 3   1974 M RSR Ivoren Toren NED
64. Thevessen,Hubert 3 1973 1701 M SF Süchteln 1938  
65. Osbild,Reiner,Dr. 3 1970 1868 M Rheydter SV 1920  
66. Herms,Stefan 3 1968 1734 M SC Erkrath 1973  
67. Schorr,Jörg 3 1967 1753 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
68. Jostmeijer,Erik 3 1960 1788 M SG Koedijk NED
69. Bondarchuk,Vadim 3 1947 1877 M SK Turm Rheydt 1929  
70. den Boer,Lennard 3   1945 M SC Dordrecht NED
71. Stergar,Lothar 3 1943 1674 M SF Schnee 1967  
72. Gehlhar,Michael 3 1940 1709 M SK 1947 Einhausen  
73. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1940 1821 M SF Lennestadt-Meggen  
74. Hombrecher,Kai 3 1933 1742 M Oberhausener SV 1887  
75. Paschmann,Stefan 3 1933 1761 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
76. Mikalsen,Erlend 3 1932 1616 M Norges Toppisdrettsgymnas NOR
77. Hamm,Siegfried 3 1925 1657 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
78. Hermsen,Frederik 3 1920 1760 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
79. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 3 1914 1731 M SK Xanten  
80. Walter,Andreas 3 1912 1859 M SK Xanten  
81. Mittelsteiner,Horst 3 1902 1660 * Bergische SF 1923  
82. Jess,Stefan,Dr. 4 1898 1766 M SF Moers  
83. De Jonge,Mattanja 4 1894 1741 M SV PION Groesbeek NED
84. Krütt,Michael 4   1887 M Klub Kölner SF  
85. Thingstad,Anders 4 1882 1863 M Honefoss NOR
86. Jess,Arne 4 1881 1815 M SG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/V  
87. van der Valk,Reiner,Dr 4 1875 1314 M SG Nettetal 1929  
88. Kostowski,Ireneus,Dr. 4 1873 1691 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
89. Bosboom,Harold 4   1863 M Van der Linde Winschoten NED
90. Szczepanski,Krzysztof 4 1857 1632 M SV Wesel 1928  
91. Rolf,Klaus 4   1856 M DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aa  
92. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 4 1855 1805 M Kettwiger SG 1948  
93. Kampen,Bert 4 1849 1780 M SV Almere NED
94. Bender,Andreas 4 1832 1821 M SF 1974 Heinsberg  
95. Fuchs,Willy 4 1828 1515 M SV 1949 Herzogenrath  
96. Rieken,Heinrich 4   1827 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
97. Beckers,Marius 4 1818 1727 M SF Süchteln 1938  
98. Menzel,Thomas 4   1804 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
99. Langhammer,Jörg 4 1801 1484 M SF Kirchhellen 50/72  
100. van der Graaf,Gerard 4   1801 M SG Koedijk NED
101. Vovchik,Vladimir 4 1711 1800 M SK Turm Rheydt 1929  
102. Baier,Peter 4 1779 1447 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
103. Tecklenborg,Georg 4   1778 M SK Holsterhausen  
104. Heyn,Peter 4   1762 M Oberbilker SV 1960  
105. Stelter,Wilhelm 4 1747 1634 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
106. Jakob,Matthias 4   1736 M TuS Nord  
107. Aymanns,Rainer 4   1721 M Uedemer SK 1948  
108. Westermann,Walter 4   1715 M SV 1922 Hilden  
109. Roomer,Paul 4   1700 M SG Koedijk NED
110. Jakobsen,Oivind 6 1689 1234 M Skjervoy Sjakklubb NOR
111. Steinschuld,Jo 6 1689 1665 *   NED
112. Steingrüber,Frank 6   1689 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
113. Kraft,Ingo 6 1685 1502 M SV BW Concordia Viersen  
114. May,Holger 6   1680 M SV Wesel 1928  
115. Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 6   1670 M SK Dülmen 1952  
116. Hoffmann,Herbert 6   1659 M SV Kamen 1930  
117. Punt,Willem 6   1654 M SG Koedijk NED
118. Hickl,Norbert 6   1646 M SV Dinslaken 1923  
119. Kamps,Ronald 6   1636 M SG Koedijk NED
120. Hemmers,Dirk 6   1617 M    
121. Rietveld,Jan 6   1571 M SG Koedijk NED
122. Hettema,Jan 6   1544 M SG Koedijk NED
123. Heimburger,Horst 6 1530 1467 M SF Gerresheim 86  
124. Hendriks,Sven 6   1478 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
125. Immel,John Christian 6   1466 M Klub Kölner SF  
126. Stoesling,Volker 6   1416 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
127. Westendorp,Christian 9   1382 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
128. Kamman,Thomas 9   1333 M Uedemer SK 1948  
129. Eike,Mathias Brennhaug 9   1327 M Lorenskog NOR
130. Liebeskind,Rolf-Dieter 9   1324 * SC Listiger Bauer Essen  
131. Mihajlov,Sebastian 9   1256 M OSS NOR
132. Schützler,Bernd 9   1251 M SVg Calenberg  
133. Gholami,Armin 9   1250 M OSS NOR
134. Bieker,Peter 9   1242 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
135. Bajonczak,Helmut 9   1223 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
136. Amarapala,Sherington 9   1190 M Lorenskog NOR
137. Bender,Karl-Heinz 9   1076 M SF 1974 Heinsberg  
138. Kraft,Natascha 9   1067 W SV BW Concordia Viersen  
139. Liu,Bibek 9   1064 M Lorenskog NOR
140. Anstötz,Dieter 9   1057 M SV BW Concordia Viersen  
141. Imsrud,Benjamin 9   964 M Caissa NOR
142. Thingstad,Tormod 9   962 M Honefoss NOR
143. Imsrud,Daniel 9   524 M Caissa NOR
144. Imsrud,Malin 9     W Caissa NOR
145. Horlemann,Eberhard 6   1558 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
0. spielfrei       *