Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Starostits,Ilmars IM 2480 2498 M SC Schwegenheim LAT
2. Ulko,Jaroslav IM 2481 2474 M Kultur- und Sportverein S RUS
3. Saulin,Dmitrij IM 2415 2461 M Kultur- und Sportverein S RUS
4. Souleidis,Georgios IM 2440 2393 M SF Katernberg 1913 GRE
5. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2431 2369 M Sfr. Essen Überruhr  
6. Krivonosov,Oleg IM 2415 2415 M   LAT
7. de Gleria,Francesco IM 2365 2274 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
8. Wiley,Thomas FM 2310 2310 M Brussels Chess Club ENG
9. Degenhardt,Horst FM 2288 2238 M SC 1970 Lorsch  
10. Esser,Norbert   2263 2127 M SG Hochneukirch  
11. Coenen,Michael   2252 2251 M SG Porz  
12. Heinemann,Ernst   2237 2185 M SK Union Oldenburg  
13. Vogel,Jaap FM 2233 2233 M ESGOO Enschede NED
14. Kaufeld,Jürgen FM 2227 2154 M SV Koblenz 03/25  
15. Harff,Wilfried   2215 2109 M SG Hochneukirch  
16. Zschischang,Gunnar   2213 2110 M SK Lehrte  
17. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2205 2119 M SV Empor Berlin  
18. Höllmann,Ludger   2205 2168 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
19. Prenzler,Daniel 1 2180 2116 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
20. Harff,Marcel 1 2178 2073 M SG Hochneukirch  
21. Montignies,Rainer 1 2176 2118 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
22. Nowik,Volker 1 2173 2056 M Düsseldorfer SV 1854  
23. Pohle,Dirk 1 2173 2152 M SC Solingen 1928  
24. Bielmeier,Ludwig 1 2166 2052 M SV Deggendorf  
25. Stümer,Paul 1 2147 2033 M SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag  
26. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2146 2094 M SF Süchteln 1938  
27. Niemann,Peter 1 2144 2000 M Uedemer SK 1948  
28. Dehn,Marcus 1 2137 2073 M SV Wesel 1928  
29. Vasiljev,Jurij 1 2137 2044 M SF Moers LAT
30. Rettenbacher,Stefan 1 2129 2127 M Uedemer SK 1948  
31. Groß,Karl 1 2119 1980 M SG Nettetal 1929  
32. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2116 1905 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
33. Bruchmann,Norbert 1 2107 2019 M SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd  
34. Günther,Lars 1 2105 2030 M Uedemer SK 1948  
35. Alkhazashvili,Ololi 2 2091 2026 W Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
36. Markgraf,Jonas 2 2086 2037 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
37. Kartsev,Alexandr 2 2084 2058 M SF Brackel 1930  
38. van Ackeren,Franz 2 2082 1996 M Uedemer SK 1948  
39. Berendsen,Markus 2 2057 1908 M Oberhausen SV 1887  
40. Mull,Thomas 2 2038 2057 M SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort  
41. van der Valk,Niklas 2 2057 1971 M SG Nettetal 1929  
42. Supplieth,Peter 2 2055 1948 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
43. Stotyn,Fabian 2 2052 1916 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
44. Weber,Rolf 2 2049 1847 M SC Königsspr. Hagen  
45. Rothkugel,Wolfgang 2 2045 1635 M SK Springer St.Tönis  
46. Wittenberg,Andreas 2 1995 2041 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931  
47. Priebs,Ludger 2 2033 1671 M SC Bocholt 1926  
48. Esser,Jochen 2   2025 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
49. Dickmann,Thomas 2   2017 M SV Wesel 1928  
50. Rütten,Ingmar 2 2012 1811 M SK Turm Schiefbahn  
51. Paschmann,Stefan 2 2010 1760 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
52. Coenen,Siegfried 2 2008 1873 M SG Hochneukirch  
53. Kirchner,Michael 2 2007 1797 * TV Faulbach 1920  
54. Stefkovic,Martin 2 2005 1886 M SF Süchteln 1938  
55. Ratzmann,Stefan 2 2004 1834 M SC Listiger Bauer Essen  
56. Versteeg,Cees 2 2003 1783 M Eindhovense SV NED
57. Schorr,Jörg 3 1998 1886 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
58. Thevessen,Hubert 3 1998 1723 M SF Süchteln 1938  
59. Bondarchuk,Vadim 3 1993 1884 M SK Turm Rheydt 1929  
60. Welzel,Philipp 3 1993 1925 M SF Süchteln 1938  
61. Schaar,Andreas 3 1985 1908 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
62. Remy,Janina 3 1983 1983 W SV Spr.Siershahn  
63. Smith,Thijmen 3 1976 1971 M SV Venlo NED
64. Schlünss,Florian 3   1976 M SV Spr.Siershahn  
65. Albrecht,Carsten 3 1973 1811 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
66. Stergar,Lothar 3 1959 1693 M Sportfr. Schnee 1967  
67. Gehlhar,Michael 3 1947 1700 M SK 1947 Einhausen  
68. Hamm,Siegfried 3 1943 1734 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
69. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 3 1940 1716 M SK Xanten  
70. Wiegand,Christian 3 1937 1801 M SK Duderstadt  
71. Nent,Alexander 3 1936 1799 M SG Nettetal 1929  
72. Titgemeyer,Sven 3 1917 1872 M Aachener SV 1856  
73. Göbel,Constantin 3 1871 1906 M SC Ladja Roßdorf  
74. Titgemeyer,Thomas 4 1890 1811 M Aachener SV 1856  
75. Mundorf,Johannes 4 1654 1879 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931  
76. Densing,Gerd 4 1878 1778 M SC Jünkerath  
77. Neve,Peter 4 1878 1878 * KGSRL Gent NED
78. Szczepanski,Krzysztof 4 1871 1709 M SV Wesel 1928 POL
79. Flören,Philipp 4 1864 1716 M VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V.  
80. Elser,Niklas 4 1863 1785 M Schachfüchse Kempen 1986  
81. Pazdzior,Johann 4   1856 M SC Königsspr. Hagen  
82. Witte,Thomas,Dr. 4 1854 1695 M SV Concordia 07/24 Vierse  
83. Bosbach,Jens 4   1847 M SC Bayer Leverkusen  
84. Steinhöfel,Heinz 4   1823 M Ratinger SK 1950  
85. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 4 1812 1732 M Kettwiger SG  
86. Menzel,Thomas 4   1808 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
87. Heinrichs,Ralf 4 1807 1656 M Rheydter SV 1920  
88. Der,Josef 5 1796 1604 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
89. Backes,Jürgen 5 1786 1515 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
90. Beckers,Marius 5 1774 1750 M SF Süchteln 1938  
91. Bender,Andreas 5 1767 1744 M SF 1974 Heinsberg  
92. Winkler,Fabian 5   1766 M SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen  
93. Stelter,Wilhelm 5 1757 1617 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
94. Hermsen,Frederik 5   1756 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
95. Schürmann,Jan 5 1754 1644 * SV Mülheim-Nord 1931  
96. Valenta,Richard 5   1733 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
97. Aymanns,Rainer 5   1719 M Uedemer SK 1948  
98. Reinacher,Detlev 5 1702 1505 M SC Hansa Dortmund  
99. Pennekamp,Manfred 6   1697 M SF Moers  
100. Steinschuld,Jo 6 1693 1693 M Kerkraadse SV NED
101. Herms,Stefan 6   1692 M SC Erkrath 1973  
102. Autiero,Giovanni 6   1686 M Düsseldorfer SK 14/25  
103. Nottenkämper,Franz-Lud 6   1655 M TV Mehrhoog 64  
104. Hemmers,Dirk 6   1651 M    
105. Granz,Thomas 6   1637 M SV Königsspr. Leverkusen  
106. Schreck,Michael 6   1627 * TV Faulbach 1920  
107. Walter,Andreas 6   1546 M SK Xanten  
108. Orhan,Eda 6   1539 W SG Bochum 1931  
109. Heimburger,Horst 6   1521 M SF Gerresheim 86  
110. Gaul,Hans-Günter,Dr. 6   1514 * SV Lintorf 1947  
111. Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich 6   1512 M SF Süchteln 1938  
112. Melcher,Anja 6   1504 W SC Solingen 1928  
113. Langhammer,Jörg 7   1472 M Sfr. Kirchhellen 50/72  
114. Kraft,Ingo 7   1417 M SV Concordia 07/24 Vierse  
115. Baier,Peter 7   1329 M SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort  
116. van der Valk,Reiner,Dr 7   1279 M SG Nettetal 1929  
117. Verholen,Pascal 7   1271 M SK Xanten  
118. Bajonczak,Helmut 7   1269 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
119. Liebeskind,Rolf-Dieter 7   1263 M SC Listiger Bauer Essen  
120. Kamman,Thomas 7   1252 M Uedemer SK 1948  
121. Titgemeyer,Eva Maria 7   1179 W Aachener SV 1856  
122. Bender,Karl-Heinz 7     M SF 1974 Heinsberg  
123. Rieken,Heinrich 4   1807 M    
124. Tanz,Manfred 7     M SF Süchteln 1938  
125. Wisny,Clemens 7     M SF Süchteln 1938  
0. spielfrei       *