Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Miezis,Normunds GM 2509 2499 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 LAT
2. Ivanov,Michail GM 2453 2423 M SF Bad Mergentheim RUS
3. Stark,Lars FM 2434 2367 M Düsseldorfer SK  
4. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2412 2391 M Sfr. Essen Überruhr  
5. Hintze,Helge FM 2342 2265 M SC Kspr. Hagen  
6. Chetverik,Maxim IM 2314 2314 M   RUS
7. Wigger,Jochen   2297 2251 M Sfr. Erkelenz 1959  
8. Esser,Norbert   2268 2141 M SG Hochneukirch  
9. Dargel,Manuel   2260 2162 M SV Kspr. Hamm  
10. Frericks,Harald   2244 2119 M Emmericher SC 1928  
11. Thiel,Kuno FM 2243 2166 M SV Betzdorf-Kirchen  
12. Coenen,Michael   2117 2236 M SG Porz  
13. Struk,Jerzy   2229 2229 M   POL
14. Schatz,Christian   2226 2181 M Schachzentrum Fürth  
15. Heinemann,Ernst   2216 2124 M SK Union Oldenburg  
16. Zschischang,Gunnar   2207 2128 * SK Lehrte  
17. Höllmann,Ludger   2203 2142 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
18. Kulik,Dawid 1 2194 2127 M SV Plettenberg  
19. Bielmeier,Ludwig 1 2193 2049 M SV Deggendorf  
20. Krüger,Norbert 1 2153 2049 M Ratinger SK 1950  
21. Loskamp,Stefan 1 2153 2153 *    
22. Müller,Markus 1 2153 2116 M SG Kaiserslautern  
23. Stümer,Paul 1 2151 2064 M SV Bergneustadt  
24. Naundorf,Maik 1 2141 2064 M SC Kspr. Hagen  
25. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2140 2087 M SF Süchteln 1938  
26. Busch,Christian 1 2139 2105 M Ratinger SK 1950  
27. Harff,Marcel 1 2137 1955 M SG Hochneukirch  
28. Rettenbacher,Stefan 1 2120 2137 M Uedemer SK 1948  
29. Roßkothen,Arnd 1 2131 1985 M Uedemer SK 1948  
30. Pohle,Dirk 1   2129 M SC Solingen 1928  
31. Groß,Karl 1 2127 2047 M SG Nettetal  
32. Ydo,Pim 1 2120 2120 M Utrecht NED
33. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2118 1864 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
34. Strater,Heinz 1 2109 1901 M Rheydter SV 1920  
35. Heinert,Eugen 1 2100 2086 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
36. Krebel,Christoph 2 2098 1914 M SV Wesel 1928  
37. Mazarov,Jürgen 2 2094 2029 M SG Bochum 1931  
38. Niemann,Peter 2 2093 1972 M Uedemer SK 1948  
39. Czech,Ludwig 2 2090 1921 M VSG 1880 Offenbach  
40. Söhnchen,Andreas 2 2087 2071 M Oberhausen SV 1887  
41. Schnur,Gerhard 2 2082 1973 M SK Union Oldenburg  
42. Staedele,Thomas 2 2074 1882 M SK Kriegshaber  
43. Diez,Gerhard 2 2067 2006 M SC 1933 Somborn  
44. Ebeling,Jens 2 2066 1961 M SK Kriegshaber  
45. Stotyn,Fabian 2 2059 1950 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
46. Markgraf,Jonas 2 2057 1920 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
47. Rothkugel,Wolfgang 2 2052 1712 M SK Springer St.Tönis  
48. Weber,Rolf 2 2052 1865 M SC Kspr. Hagen  
49. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. 2 2026 1944 M SV Herzogenrath  
50. Schaar,Andreas 2 2026 1931 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
51. Raygrotzki,Norbert 2 2024 1772 M Oberhausen SV 1887  
52. Costello,Colin 2 2016 2016 M Carlisle Chess Club ENG
53. Stefkovic,Martin 2 2012 1884 M SF Süchteln 1938  
54. Thevessen,Hubert 2 2011 1765 M SF Süchteln 1938  
55. Brämigk,Uwe 2 2009 1778 M SC Bottle Chess Kruft  
56. Coenen,Siegfried 2 2009 1958 M SG Hochneukirch  
57. Goldenstein,Arnd 2 2009 1967 M Klub Kölner Sfr.  
58. Schorr,Jörg 2 2007 1848 M Düsseldorfer SK  
59. Bruchmann,Norbert 3   1999 M SG Ennepe-Ruhr  
60. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1980 1825 M Sfr. Lennestadt  
61. Esser,Jochen 3   1971 M TUS 08 Rheinberg  
62. Stergar,Lothar 3 1966 1705 M SF Schnee 1967  
63. Beckmann,Arne 3 1963 1721 M Tornado Wuppertal  
64. Hombrecher,Kai 3 1942 1817 M SV Turm Mülheim  
65. Wortmann,Dirk 3   1928 M Oberhausen SV 1887  
66. Welzel,Philipp 3 1923 1751 M SF Süchteln 1938  
67. Kiechl,Stefan 3 1912 1676 M SK Kriegshaber  
68. Titgemeyer,Sven 3 1909 1813 M Aachener SV 1856  
69. Aulich,Sascha 3 1908 1829 M SC Solingen 1928  
70. Krimphoff,Ingo 3   1906 M SK Germ.Kupferdreh  
71. Titgemeyer,Thomas 3 1890 1780 M Aachener SV 1856  
72. Tominski,Norbert 3 1825 1886 M SC Koblenz  
73. Densing,Gerd 3 1882 1722 M SC Jünkerath  
74. Uhlenbrock,Steffan 3 1881 1696 M TV Bruckhausen 1921  
75. Kostowski,Ireneus,Dr. 3 1876 1803 M Düsseldorfer SK  
76. Liesenfeld,Holger 3 1875 1635 M SC Bottle Chess Kruft  
77. Ratzmann,Stefan 3   1835 M Oberhausen SV 1887  
78. Heinrichs,Ralf 3 1817 1635 M Rheydter SV 1920  
79. Wilke,Michael 3   1807 M SK Germ. Kupferdreh  
80. Mundorf,Johannes 5   1786 M SV Mülheim-Nord  
81. Der,Josef 5 1784 1586 M Düsseldorfer SK  
82. Beckers,Marius 5 1780 1688 M SF Süchteln 1938  
83. Wiegand,Christian 5   1779 M SK Duderstadt  
84. Nent,Alexander 5   1771 M SG Nettetal  
85. Reiter,Brigitte 5   1768 W SV Mülheim-Nord  
86. Szczepanski,Krzysztof 5   1763 M SV Wesel 1928  
87. Krebel,Andreas 5 1754 1758 M SF SW Merzhausen  
88. van der Valk,Niklas 5   1754 M SG Nettetal  
89. Kahleys,Kevin 5   1751 M SV Meschede  
90. Hamm,Siegfried 5   1749 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
91. Mazarov,Paul 5 1748 1705 M SG Bochum 1931  
92. Gaul,Alexander 5   1735 M Düsseldorfer SK  
93. Czajka,Detlef 5   1733 M SK Kriegshaber  
94. Winkler,Fabian 5   1702 M SG Aljechin Solingen  
95. Kanders,Michael,Dr. 6   1699 M SC Kspr. Hagen  
96. Flören,Philipp 6   1698 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
97. Steinschuld,Jo 6 1696 1696 M   NED
98. Neve,Peter 6   1685 * KGSRL Gent NED
99. Bemba,Ralph 6   1682 M SV Conc. Viersen  
100. Gehlhar,Michael 6   1682 M SK 1947 Einhausen  
101. Kennemann,Reinhard,Dr. 6   1670 M Sfr. Essen-Überruhr  
102. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 6   1664 M SK Xanten  
103. Pikatz,Frank 6   1660 M SC Bottle Chess Kruft  
104. Hemmers,Dirk 6   1659 M    
105. Schmidt,Martin 6   1653 M SC Roetgen 1952  
106. Stelter,Wilhelm 6   1640 M Düsseldorfer SK  
107. Boldt,Manfred 6   1632 M SC Kspr. Hagen  
108. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 6   1632 M Kettwiger SG  
109. Messing,Simon 6   1612 M SV Mülheim-Nord  
110. Hendriks,Sven 7   1595 M VFL Nierswalde 1952  
111. Backes,Jürgen 7   1563 M Düsseldorfer SK  
112. Horlemann,Eberhard 7   1557 M SK Kevelaer 1948  
113. Pulvermüller,Philipp 7   1555 M SF SW Merzhausen  
114. Brack,Werner Heinz 7   1542 M Düsseldorfer SK  
115. Melcher,Anja 7   1518 W SC Solingen 1928  
116. Schürmann,Jan 7   1516 M SV Mülheim-Nord  
117. Gaul,Hans-Günter,Dr. 7   1493 M SV Lintorf 1947  
118. Zoest,Pieter van 7   1479 M SV Duiven NED
119. Kraft,Ingo 7   1451 M SV Conc. Viersen  
120. Messing,Walther 7   1448 M SF Brett vorm Kopp  
121. Heimburger,Horst 7   1447 M SF Gerresheim 86  
122. Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich 7   1447 M SF Süchteln 1938  
123. Stoesling,Volker 7   1417 M Düsseldorfer SK  
124. Parolin,Thomas 9   1385 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
125. Langhammer,Jörg 9   1382 M SF Kirchhellen  
126. Liebeskind,Rolf-Dieter 9   1362 M SC Listiger Bauer Essen  
127. Bajonczak,Helmut 9   1310 M OSC Rheinhausen 04  
128. Meyer,Ralf,Dr. 9   1289 M SF Brett vorm Kopp  
129. Bieker,Peter 9   1241 * VFL Nierswalde 1952  
130. Baier,Peter 9   1223 M Turm Kamp-Lintfort  
131. van der Valk,Reiner,Dr 9   1201 M SG Nettetal  
132. Stoesling,Horst 9   1176 M Düsseldorfer SK  
133. Kamman,Thomas 9   1141 M Uedemer SK 1948  
134. Kraft,Natascha 9   969 W SV Conc. Viersen  
135. Reiter,Stephan 9   866 M SV Mülheim-Nord  
136. Titgemeyer,Eva Maria 9   864 W Aachener SV 1856  
137. Messing,Hanna 9     W    
138. Mohr,Markus 9     M SC Roetgen 1952  
139. spielfrei       *