Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Miezis,Normunds GM 2509 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 5 2 0 17.0 78.0 72.0
2. Stark,Lars FM 2434 M Düsseldorfer SK 5 2 0 17.0 76.0 71.0
3. Ivanov,Michail GM 2453 M SF Bad Mergenthei 5 2 0 17.0 74.0 70.0
4. Frericks,Harald   2244 M Emmericher SC 192 5 2 0 17.0 68.0 56.0
5. Chetverik,Maxim IM 2314 M   5 1 1 16.0 68.0 70.0
6. Coenen,Michael   2236 M SG Porz 5 1 1 16.0 68.0 61.0
7. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2412 M Sfr. Essen Überru 5 0 2 15.0 72.0 62.0
8. Dargel,Manuel   2260 M SV Kspr. Hamm 5 0 2 15.0 63.0 56.0
9. Stotyn,Fabian 2 2059 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 5 0 2 15.0 60.0 63.0
10. Mazarov,Jürgen 2 2094 M SG Bochum 1931 4 3 0 15.0 60.0 56.0
11. Heinert,Eugen 1 2100 M OSC Rheinhausen 0 5 0 2 15.0 57.0 54.0
12. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2140 M SF Süchteln 1938 4 2 1 14.0 59.0 58.0
13. Stümer,Paul 1 2151 M SV Bergneustadt 4 2 1 14.0 59.0 56.0
14. Struk,Jerzy   2229 M   4 2 1 14.0 59.0 52.0
15. Pohle,Dirk 1 2129 M SC Solingen 1928 4 2 1 14.0 58.0 51.0
16. Esser,Norbert   2268 M SG Hochneukirch 4 2 1 14.0 57.0 53.0
17. Hintze,Helge FM 2342 M SC Kspr. Hagen 4 1 2 13.0 65.0 65.0
18. Heinemann,Ernst   2216 M SK Union Oldenbur 4 1 2 13.0 60.0 62.0
19. Niemann,Peter 2 2093 M Uedemer SK 1948 4 1 2 13.0 60.0 55.0
20. Wigger,Jochen   2297 M Sfr. Erkelenz 195 4 1 2 13.0 56.0 56.0
21. Söhnchen,Andreas 2 2087 M Oberhausen SV 188 4 1 2 13.0 54.0 56.0
22. Rettenbacher,Stefan 1 2137 M Uedemer SK 1948 4 1 2 13.0 52.0 52.0
23. Busch,Christian 1 2139 M Ratinger SK 1950 3 4 0 13.0 50.0 51.0
24. Coenen,Siegfried 2 2009 M SG Hochneukirch 4 1 2 13.0 48.0 47.0
25. Strater,Heinz 1 2109 M Rheydter SV 1920 4 1 2 13.0 46.0 47.0
26. Kahleys,Kevin 5 1751 M SV Meschede 4 1 2 13.0 40.0 46.0
27. Bielmeier,Ludwig 1 2193 M SV Deggendorf 3 3 1 12.0 59.0 67.0
28. Harff,Marcel 1 2137 M SG Hochneukirch 3 3 1 12.0 59.0 65.0
29. Roßkothen,Arnd 1 2131 M Uedemer SK 1948 3 3 1 12.0 55.0 61.0
30. Kulik,Dawid 1 2194 M SV Plettenberg 3 3 1 12.0 55.0 58.0
31. Schatz,Christian   2226 M Schachzentrum Für 3 3 1 12.0 55.0 55.0
32. Höllmann,Ludger   2203 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 3 3 1 12.0 51.0 55.0
33. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1980 M Sfr. Lennestadt 4 0 3 12.0 48.0 47.0
33. Welzel,Philipp 3 1923 M SF Süchteln 1938 4 0 3 12.0 48.0 47.0
35. Schnur,Gerhard 2 2082 M SK Union Oldenbur 3 3 1 12.0 48.0 47.0
36. Schmidt,Martin 6 1653 M SC Roetgen 1952 4 0 3 12.0 42.0 53.0
37. Weber,Rolf 2 2052 M SC Kspr. Hagen 4 0 3 12.0 33.0 36.0
38. Thiel,Kuno FM 2243 M SV Betzdorf-Kirch 3 2 2 11.0 59.0 61.0
39. Ydo,Pim 1 2120 M Utrecht 2 5 0 11.0 48.0 54.0
40. van der Valk,Niklas 5 1754 M SG Nettetal 3 2 2 11.0 47.0 53.0
41. Schaar,Andreas 2 2026 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 3 2 2 11.0 47.0 52.0
42. Stefkovic,Martin 2 2012 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 2 2 11.0 45.0 50.0
43. Groß,Karl 1 2127 M SG Nettetal 3 2 2 11.0 45.0 48.0
44. Bruchmann,Norbert 3 1999 M SG Ennepe-Ruhr 3 2 2 11.0 44.0 51.0
45. Markgraf,Jonas 2 2057 M OSC Rheinhausen 0 3 2 1 11.0 41.0 46.0
46. Diez,Gerhard 2 2067 M SC 1933 Somborn 3 1 3 10.0 51.0 55.0
47. Beckmann,Arne 3 1963 M Tornado Wuppertal 3 1 3 10.0 50.0 55.0
48. Naundorf,Maik 1 2141 M SC Kspr. Hagen 3 1 3 10.0 50.0 52.0
49. Hombrecher,Kai 3 1942 M SV Turm Mülheim 2 4 1 10.0 46.0 48.0
50. Schorr,Jörg 2 2007 M Düsseldorfer SK 3 1 3 10.0 46.0 47.0
51. Goldenstein,Arnd 2 2009 M Klub Kölner Sfr. 3 1 3 10.0 45.0 54.0
52. Brämigk,Uwe 2 2009 M SC Bottle Chess K 3 1 3 10.0 44.0 55.0
53. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. 2 2026 M SV Herzogenrath 3 1 3 10.0 44.0 47.0
54. Ebeling,Jens 2 2066 M SK Kriegshaber 2 4 1 10.0 44.0 45.0
55. Raygrotzki,Norbert 2 2024 M Oberhausen SV 188 3 1 3 10.0 43.0 54.0
56. Ratzmann,Stefan 3 1835 M Oberhausen SV 188 2 4 1 10.0 43.0 46.0
57. Wortmann,Dirk 3 1928 M Oberhausen SV 188 2 4 1 10.0 43.0 42.0
58. Krüger,Norbert 1 2153 M Ratinger SK 1950 2 4 1 10.0 42.0 50.0
59. Thevessen,Hubert 2 2011 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 1 3 10.0 42.0 46.0
60. Heimburger,Horst 7 1447 M SF Gerresheim 86 3 1 3 10.0 37.0 50.0
61. Krimphoff,Ingo 3 1906 M SK Germ.Kupferdre 2 4 1 10.0 37.0 36.0
62. Der,Josef 5 1784 M Düsseldorfer SK 3 1 3 10.0 36.0 49.0
63. Wiegand,Christian 5 1779 M SK Duderstadt 3 1 3 10.0 36.0 46.0
64. Rothkugel,Wolfgang 2 2052 M SK Springer St.Tö 2 4 1 10.0 34.0 39.0
65. Mundorf,Johannes 5 1786 M SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1 3 10.0 33.0 44.0
66. Gehlhar,Michael 6 1682 M SK 1947 Einhausen 2 4 1 10.0 32.0 46.0
67. Aulich,Sascha 3 1908 M SC Solingen 1928 3 1 3 10.0 28.0 34.0
68. Loskamp,Stefan 1 2153 *   3 0 3 9.0 51.0 63.0
69. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2118 M SK Turm Kleve 197 2 3 2 9.0 49.0 58.0
70. Esser,Jochen 3 1971 M TUS 08 Rheinberg 2 3 2 9.0 45.0 54.0
71. Czech,Ludwig 2 2090 M VSG 1880 Offenbac 2 3 2 9.0 45.0 47.0
72. Müller,Markus 1 2153 M SG Kaiserslautern 2 3 2 9.0 44.0 49.0
73. Costello,Colin 2 2016 M Carlisle Chess Cl 2 3 2 9.0 42.0 49.0
74. Kiechl,Stefan 3 1912 M SK Kriegshaber 2 3 2 9.0 42.0 45.0
75. Staedele,Thomas 2 2074 M SK Kriegshaber 2 3 2 9.0 39.0 46.0
76. Zschischang,Gunnar   2207 * SK Lehrte 2 3 0 9.0 39.0 34.0
77. Steinschuld,Jo 6 1696 M   3 0 4 9.0 36.0 50.0
78. Hamm,Siegfried 5 1749 M OSC Rheinhausen 0 2 3 2 9.0 36.0 43.0
79. Krebel,Christoph 2 2098 M SV Wesel 1928 1 6 0 9.0 36.0 39.0
80. Tominski,Norbert 3 1886 M SC Koblenz 3 0 2 9.0 36.0 30.0
81. Nent,Alexander 5 1771 M SG Nettetal 2 3 2 9.0 34.0 47.0
82. Heinrichs,Ralf 3 1817 M Rheydter SV 1920 3 0 4 9.0 33.0 44.0
83. Gaul,Alexander 5 1735 M Düsseldorfer SK 3 0 4 9.0 33.0 43.0
83. Kennemann,Reinhard,D 6 1670 M Sfr. Essen-Überru 3 0 4 9.0 33.0 43.0
85. Reiter,Brigitte 5 1768 W SV Mülheim-Nord 2 3 2 9.0 33.0 43.0
86. Bemba,Ralph 6 1682 M SV Conc. Viersen 2 3 2 9.0 29.0 40.0
87. Kostowski,Ireneus,Dr 3 1876 M Düsseldorfer SK 2 3 2 9.0 29.0 33.0
88. Szczepanski,Krzyszto 5 1763 M SV Wesel 1928 3 0 4 9.0 27.0 38.0
89. Wilke,Michael 3 1807 M SK Germ. Kupferdr 3 0 4 9.0 27.0 36.0
90. Uhlenbrock,Steffan 3 1881 M TV Bruckhausen 19 2 3 2 9.0 25.0 32.0
91. Stoesling,Horst 9 1176 M Düsseldorfer SK 3 0 4 9.0 18.0 28.0
92. Titgemeyer,Sven 3 1909 M Aachener SV 1856 2 2 3 8.0 46.0 54.0
93. Mohr,Markus 9   M SC Roetgen 1952 2 2 3 8.0 38.0 48.0
94. Stergar,Lothar 3 1966 M SF Schnee 1967 1 5 1 8.0 36.0 41.0
95. Flören,Philipp 6 1698 M VFL Nierswalde 19 2 2 3 8.0 32.0 49.0
96. Kanders,Michael,Dr. 6 1699 M SC Kspr. Hagen 2 2 3 8.0 30.0 43.0
97. Titgemeyer,Thomas 3 1890 M Aachener SV 1856 2 2 3 8.0 29.0 43.0
98. Densing,Gerd 3 1882 M SC Jünkerath 1 5 1 8.0 27.0 38.0
99. Mazarov,Paul 5 1748 M SG Bochum 1931 2 1 4 7.0 36.0 53.0
100. Krebel,Andreas 5 1758 M SF SW Merzhausen 2 1 4 7.0 33.0 46.0
101. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 6 1664 M SK Xanten 1 4 2 7.0 32.0 52.0
102. Pulvermüller,Philipp 7 1555 M SF SW Merzhausen 2 1 4 7.0 28.0 48.0
103. Zoest,Pieter van 7 1479 M SV Duiven 2 1 4 7.0 28.0 44.0
104. Czajka,Detlef 5 1733 M SK Kriegshaber 1 4 2 7.0 28.0 38.0
105. Beckers,Marius 5 1780 M SF Süchteln 1938 1 4 2 7.0 28.0 36.0
106. Messing,Walther 7 1448 M SF Brett vorm Kop 2 1 4 7.0 24.0 44.0
107. Winkler,Fabian 5 1702 M SG Aljechin Solin 1 4 2 7.0 24.0 41.0
108. Parolin,Thomas 9 1385 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 2 1 4 7.0 22.0 41.0
109. Messing,Simon 6 1612 M SV Mülheim-Nord 2 1 4 7.0 22.0 38.0
110. Horlemann,Eberhard 7 1557 M SK Kevelaer 1948 2 1 1 7.0 21.0 16.0
111. Melcher,Anja 7 1518 W SC Solingen 1928 2 1 4 7.0 17.0 35.0
112. Schürmann,Jan 7 1516 M SV Mülheim-Nord 2 1 4 7.0 16.0 36.0
113. Stoesling,Volker 7 1417 M Düsseldorfer SK 2 1 4 7.0 16.0 32.0
114. Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich 7 1447 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 1 2 7.0 16.0 19.0
115. Gaul,Hans-Günter,Dr. 7 1493 M SV Lintorf 1947 1 3 3 6.0 31.0 51.0
116. Backes,Jürgen 7 1563 M Düsseldorfer SK 1 3 3 6.0 27.0 45.0
117. Neve,Peter 6 1685 * KGSRL Gent 2 0 4 6.0 27.0 41.0
118. Boldt,Manfred 6 1632 M SC Kspr. Hagen 2 0 5 6.0 24.0 45.0
119. Titgemeyer,Eva Maria 9 864 W Aachener SV 1856 2 0 5 6.0 24.0 38.0
120. Hemmers,Dirk 6 1659 M   1 3 3 6.0 23.0 44.0
121. Brack,Werner Heinz 7 1542 M Düsseldorfer SK 1 3 3 6.0 23.0 42.0
122. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 6 1632 M Kettwiger SG 1 3 3 6.0 21.0 39.0
123. Bajonczak,Helmut 9 1310 M OSC Rheinhausen 0 2 0 5 6.0 15.0 37.0
124. Pikatz,Frank 6 1660 M SC Bottle Chess K 1 2 4 5.0 27.0 49.0
125. Kraft,Ingo 7 1451 M SV Conc. Viersen 1 2 4 5.0 25.0 43.0
126. Stelter,Wilhelm 6 1640 M Düsseldorfer SK 1 2 4 5.0 21.0 49.0
127. Baier,Peter 9 1223 M Turm Kamp-Lintfor 1 2 4 5.0 18.0 37.0
128. Messing,Hanna 9   W   1 1 5 4.0 17.0 32.0
129. Kraft,Natascha 9 969 W SV Conc. Viersen 1 1 5 4.0 16.0 34.0
130. Liebeskind,Rolf-Diet 9 1362 M SC Listiger Bauer 1 1 5 4.0 14.0 44.0
131. Meyer,Ralf,Dr. 9 1289 M SF Brett vorm Kop 1 1 5 4.0 11.0 39.0
132. Langhammer,Jörg 9 1382 M SF Kirchhellen 1 1 5 4.0 9.0 41.0
133. Kamman,Thomas 9 1141 M Uedemer SK 1948 1 1 5 4.0 9.0 33.0
134. van der Valk,Reiner, 9 1201 M SG Nettetal 1 1 5 4.0 7.0 32.0
135. Reiter,Stephan 9 866 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1 0 6 3.0 12.0 39.0
136. Hendriks,Sven 7 1595 M VFL Nierswalde 19 0 3 4 3.0 12.0 39.0
137. Liesenfeld,Holger 3 1875 M SC Bottle Chess K 0 2 5 2.0 10.0 33.0
138. Bieker,Peter 9 1241 * VFL Nierswalde 19 0 1 5 1.0 4.0 37.0