Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Stojanovic,Mihajlo IM 2556 2560 M SGEM Dreisamtal SCG
2. Krivonosov,Oleg IM 2431 2431 M   LAT
3. Hintze,Helge FM 2322 2265 M SC Kspr. Hagen  
4. Bock,Jürgen   2284 2158 M SK Xanten  
5. Wigger,Jochen   2242 2163 M Sfr. Erkelenz 1959  
6. Holderer,Erich   2202 1995 * Sfr. Gerresheim 86  
7. Bielmeier,Ludwig 1 2181 2017 M SC Bayerwald/Regen  
8. Kienitz,Andre 1 2180 2067 M Sfr. Erkelenz 1959  
9. Dargel,Manuel 1 2174 2098 M SV Kspr. Hamm  
10. Loskamp,Stefan 1 2164 2164 M    
11. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2156 1900 M SK Turm Kleve 1974  
12. Stümer,Paul 1 2147 2054 M SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag  
13. Thomas,Ingo 1 2146 2027 M SK Xanten  
14. Dehn,Marcus 1 2142 2056 M SV Wesel 1928  
15. Ahlberg,Günter 1 2135 1904 M SG Weißensee 49  
16. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2131 2083 M SF Süchteln 1938  
17. Groß,Karl 1 2116 2023 M Uedemer SK 1948  
18. Rettenbacher,Stefan 1 2114 2106 M Uedemer SK 1948  
19. Schulte-Lentz,Christia 1 2109 2036 M Langenfelder SF 1933  
20. Ydo,Pim 1 2106 2106 M Utrecht NED
21. Ebeling,Jens 1 2105 1956 M SK Kriegshaber  
22. Krebel,Christoph 1 2100 1915 M SV Wesel 1928  
23. Schmidt,Danny 2 2098 2013 M SC 1970 Lorsch  
24. Ahlberg,Matthias 2   2093 M SG Weißensee 49  
25. Keller,Karsten 2   2092 M Langenfelder SF 1933  
26. Koch,Frank 2 2090 1936 M SVG Düren-Derichsweiler  
27. Remy,Jochen 2 2077 1928 M SC Nastätten  
28. Weber,Rolf 2 2067 1839 M SC Kspr. Hagen  
29. Ayad,Amin 2 2060 1705 M Uedemer SK 1948  
30. Ahlberg,Mario 2 2032 1972 M SG Weißensee 49  
31. Schorr,Jörg 2 2031 1841 M Düsseldorfer SK 1914/25  
32. Stefkovic,Martin 2 2015 1833 M SF Süchteln 1938  
33. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. 2 2013 1907 M SV 1949 Herzogenrath  
34. Thevessen,Hubert 3 1996 1712 M SF Süchteln 1938  
35. Iov,Dimitri 3 1991 1842 M SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen MDA
36. Büttner,Ulrich 3 1976 1870 M Langenfelder SF 1933  
37. Beckmann,Arne 3 1969 1761 M SC Tornado Wuppertal  
38. Hombrecher,Kai 3 1966 1847 M SV Turm Mülheim  
39. Krimphoff,Ingo 3   1961 M SK Germania Kupferdreh  
40. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 3   1946 M Klub Kölner SF  
41. Kiechl,Stefan 3 1919 1733 M SK Kriegshaber  
42. Hölting,Siegfried 3 1901 1712 M SK Kevelaer 1948  
43. Densing,Gerd 3 1892 1676 M SC Jünkerath  
44. Kirschbaum,Ulrich 3   1887 M SF Süchteln 1938  
45. Titgemeyer,Thomas 3 1877 1768 M Aachener SV 1856  
46. Remy,Janina 3 1859 1785 W SC Nastätten  
47. van Winsen,Joost 4   1790 M de Kameleon NED
48. Beckers,Marius 4 1782 1726 M SF Süchteln 1938  
49. Douteil,Dominik 4   1779 M Grefrather SV 1962  
50. Der,Josef 4 1777 1530 M Düsseldorfer SK 1914/25  
51. Schröder,Ulrich 4   1776 M SC Kspr. Hagen  
52. Krämer,Robinson 4   1765 M SK Xanten  
53. Aulich,Sascha 4   1763 M SC Solingen 1928  
54. Rieger,Mario 4   1757 M SC Schalksmühle 1959  
55. Stelter,Wilhelm 4   1741 M Düsseldorfer SK 1914/25  
56. Krebel,Andreas 4 1739 1673 M SF SW Merzhausen  
57. Czajka,Detlef 4   1732 M SK Kriegshaber  
58. Reiter,Brigitte 4   1732 W SV Mülheim-Nord 1931  
59. Kuhn,Andreas 4   1715 M SG Niederkassel  
60. Steinschuld,Jo 5 1696 1696 M Kerkraadse SV NED
61. Stergar,Lothar 5   1694 M Spfr. Schnee 1967  
62. Winkler,Fabian 5   1668 M SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen  
63. Witte,Thomas,Dr. 5   1651 M SV Concordia Viersen  
64. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 5   1643 M SK Xanten  
65. Heinrichs,Ralf 5   1639 M Rheydter SV 1920  
66. Titgemeyer,Sven 5   1619 M Aachener SV 1856  
67. Holtappels,Herbert 5   1607 M SK Kevelaer 1948  
68. Neve,Peter 5   1598 M KGSRL BEL
69. Welzel,Philipp 5   1566 M SF Süchteln 1938  
70. Backes,Jürgen 5   1558 M Düsseldorfer SK 1914/25  
71. Röhle,Timo 5   1536 M SC Schalksmühle 1959  
72. Heimburger,Horst 5   1534 M Sfr. Gerresheim 86  
73. Gaul,Alexander 6   1492 M SV Lintorf 1947  
74. Kraft,Ingo 6   1490 M SV Concordia Viersen  
75. Gijsbers,Egon 6   1485 M de Kameleon NED
76. Reitmaier,Adolf 6   1463 M    
77. Gaul,Hans-Günter,Dr. 6   1461 M SV Lintorf 1947  
78. Schürmann,Jan 6   1349 M SF BvK Duisburg  
79. Azizi,Nassim 6   1342 M Aachener SV 1856  
80. Kamman,Thomas 6   1076 M Uedemer SK 1948  
81. Dirks,Rainer 6   975 M SU Aplerbeck-Hörde  
82. Reiter,Stephan 6   801 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931  
83. Titgemeyer,Eva Maria 6   757 W Aachener SV 1856  
84. Azizi,Nasir,Dr. 6     * Aachener SV 1856  
85. Messing,Hanna 6     W    
86. Messing,Walther 6     M    
0. spielfrei       *