Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Stojanovic,Mihajlo IM 2560 M SGEM Dreisamtal 5 2 0 17.0 74.0 66.0
2. Hintze,Helge FM 2322 M SC Kspr. Hagen 5 1 1 16.0 72.0 64.0
3. Bielmeier,Ludwig 1 2181 M SC Bayerwald/Rege 5 1 1 16.0 62.0 58.0
4. Thomas,Ingo 1 2146 M SK Xanten 5 1 1 16.0 55.0 49.0
4. Dehn,Marcus 1 2142 M SV Wesel 1928 5 1 1 16.0 55.0 49.0
6. Krivonosov,Oleg IM 2431 M   4 3 0 15.0 72.0 68.0
7. Wigger,Jochen   2242 M Sfr. Erkelenz 195 4 2 1 14.0 69.0 69.0
8. Stümer,Paul 1 2147 M SV Bergneustadt/D 4 2 1 14.0 57.0 57.0
9. Schulte-Lentz,Christ 1 2109 M Langenfelder SF 1 4 2 1 14.0 57.0 52.0
10. Kienitz,Andre 1 2180 M Sfr. Erkelenz 195 4 2 1 14.0 56.0 54.0
11. Loskamp,Stefan 1 2164 M   4 1 2 13.0 63.0 56.0
12. Ydo,Pim 1 2106 M Utrecht 3 4 0 13.0 62.0 60.0
13. Rettenbacher,Stefan 1 2114 M Uedemer SK 1948 4 1 2 13.0 60.0 62.0
14. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2131 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 4 0 13.0 54.0 58.0
15. Remy,Jochen 2 2077 M SC Nastätten 4 1 2 13.0 54.0 50.0
16. Weber,Rolf 2 2067 M SC Kspr. Hagen 4 1 2 13.0 48.0 50.0
17. Dargel,Manuel 1 2174 M SV Kspr. Hamm 3 3 1 12.0 61.0 58.0
18. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 3 1946 M Klub Kölner SF 4 0 3 12.0 60.0 69.0
19. Bock,Jürgen   2284 M SK Xanten 3 3 1 12.0 57.0 56.0
20. Groß,Karl 1 2116 M Uedemer SK 1948 3 3 1 12.0 57.0 54.0
21. Krimphoff,Ingo 3 1961 M SK Germania Kupfe 3 3 1 12.0 48.0 54.0
22. Keller,Karsten 2 2092 M Langenfelder SF 1 3 3 1 12.0 48.0 52.0
23. Büttner,Ulrich 3 1976 M Langenfelder SF 1 3 3 1 12.0 40.0 42.0
24. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. 2 2013 M SV 1949 Herzogenr 2 5 0 11.0 54.0 55.0
25. Schmidt,Danny 2 2098 M SC 1970 Lorsch 3 2 2 11.0 53.0 60.0
26. Ahlberg,Matthias 2 2093 M SG Weißensee 49 3 2 2 11.0 52.0 53.0
27. Ahlberg,Mario 2 2032 M SG Weißensee 49 3 2 2 11.0 50.0 60.0
28. Ebeling,Jens 1 2105 M SK Kriegshaber 3 2 2 11.0 50.0 55.0
29. Krebel,Christoph 1 2100 M SV Wesel 1928 3 2 2 11.0 50.0 52.0
30. Ahlberg,Günter 1 2135 M SG Weißensee 49 3 2 2 11.0 47.0 46.0
31. Krebbers,Wilfried 1 2156 M SK Turm Kleve 197 3 2 2 11.0 45.0 45.0
32. Witte,Thomas,Dr. 5 1651 M SV Concordia Vier 3 2 2 11.0 39.0 47.0
33. Stefkovic,Martin 2 2015 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 2 2 11.0 38.0 46.0
34. Heinrichs,Ralf 5 1639 M Rheydter SV 1920 3 1 3 10.0 47.0 56.0
35. Thevessen,Hubert 3 1996 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 1 3 10.0 46.0 50.0
36. Iov,Dimitri 3 1991 M SG 1868 Aljechin  3 1 3 10.0 46.0 49.0
37. Stergar,Lothar 5 1694 M Spfr. Schnee 1967 3 1 3 10.0 41.0 55.0
38. Ayad,Amin 2 2060 M Uedemer SK 1948 3 1 3 10.0 41.0 45.0
39. Schorr,Jörg 2 2031 M Düsseldorfer SK 1 3 1 3 10.0 41.0 42.0
40. Kuhn,Andreas 4 1715 M SG Niederkassel 2 4 1 10.0 40.0 53.0
41. Röhle,Timo 5 1536 M SC Schalksmühle 1 3 1 3 10.0 36.0 46.0
42. Douteil,Dominik 4 1779 M Grefrather SV 196 3 1 3 10.0 34.0 37.0
43. Kiechl,Stefan 3 1919 M SK Kriegshaber 2 3 2 9.0 41.0 48.0
44. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 5 1643 M SK Xanten 2 3 2 9.0 37.0 48.0
45. Beckmann,Arne 3 1969 M SC Tornado Wupper 2 3 2 9.0 37.0 45.0
46. Krämer,Robinson 4 1765 M SK Xanten 2 3 2 9.0 36.0 46.0
47. Titgemeyer,Sven 5 1619 M Aachener SV 1856 2 3 2 9.0 34.0 45.0
48. Kirschbaum,Ulrich 3 1887 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 0 4 9.0 33.0 52.0
49. van Winsen,Joost 4 1790 M de Kameleon 2 3 2 9.0 33.0 46.0
50. Krebel,Andreas 4 1739 M SF SW Merzhausen 2 3 2 9.0 32.0 50.0
51. Holtappels,Herbert 5 1607 M SK Kevelaer 1948 2 3 2 9.0 27.0 36.0
52. Hombrecher,Kai 3 1966 M SV Turm Mülheim 2 2 3 8.0 43.0 48.0
53. Densing,Gerd 3 1892 M SC Jünkerath 2 2 3 8.0 36.0 44.0
54. Aulich,Sascha 4 1763 M SC Solingen 1928 2 2 3 8.0 34.0 50.0
55. Steinschuld,Jo 5 1696 M Kerkraadse SV 2 2 3 8.0 34.0 46.0
56. Beckers,Marius 4 1782 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 2 3 8.0 32.0 45.0
56. Heimburger,Horst 5 1534 M Sfr. Gerresheim 8 2 2 3 8.0 32.0 45.0
58. Hölting,Siegfried 3 1901 M SK Kevelaer 1948 2 2 3 8.0 32.0 44.0
59. Schröder,Ulrich 4 1776 M SC Kspr. Hagen 2 2 3 8.0 31.0 43.0
60. Welzel,Philipp 5 1566 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 2 3 8.0 31.0 42.0
61. Der,Josef 4 1777 M Düsseldorfer SK 1 1 5 1 8.0 27.0 42.0
62. Koch,Frank 2 2090 M SVG Düren-Derichs 2 2 3 8.0 25.0 37.0
63. Stelter,Wilhelm 4 1741 M Düsseldorfer SK 1 2 1 4 7.0 32.0 50.0
64. Remy,Janina 3 1859 W SC Nastätten 2 1 4 7.0 29.0 56.0
65. Winkler,Fabian 5 1668 M SG 1868 Aljechin  1 4 2 7.0 28.0 49.0
66. Reiter,Brigitte 4 1732 W SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2 1 4 7.0 25.0 37.0
67. Messing,Walther 6   M   2 1 4 7.0 22.0 35.0
68. Reitmaier,Adolf 6 1463 M   2 1 4 7.0 20.0 34.0
69. Backes,Jürgen 5 1558 M Düsseldorfer SK 1 2 1 4 7.0 20.0 28.0
70. Kamman,Thomas 6 1076 M Uedemer SK 1948 2 1 4 7.0 19.0 35.0
71. Gijsbers,Egon 6 1485 M de Kameleon 2 1 4 7.0 18.0 36.0
73. Titgemeyer,Thomas 3 1877 M Aachener SV 1856 1 3 3 6.0 25.0 40.0
74. Czajka,Detlef 4 1732 M SK Kriegshaber 1 3 3 6.0 22.0 45.0
75. Messing,Hanna 6   W   2 0 5 6.0 21.0 40.0
76. Gaul,Alexander 6 1492 M SV Lintorf 1947 2 0 4 6.0 18.0 31.0
77. Rieger,Mario 4 1757 M SC Schalksmühle 1 1 2 4 5.0 25.0 40.0
78. Neve,Peter 5 1598 M KGSRL 1 2 4 5.0 22.0 45.0
79. Kraft,Ingo 6 1490 M SV Concordia Vier 1 2 4 5.0 20.0 38.0
80. Gaul,Hans-Günter,Dr. 6 1461 M SV Lintorf 1947 1 1 4 4.0 19.0 37.0
81. Azizi,Nassim 6 1342 M Aachener SV 1856 0 4 3 4.0 18.0 43.0
82. Schürmann,Jan 6 1349 M SF BvK Duisburg 1 1 5 4.0 11.0 35.0
83. Titgemeyer,Eva Maria 6 757 W Aachener SV 1856 1 1 5 4.0 8.0 30.0
85. Dirks,Rainer 6 975 M SU Aplerbeck-Hörd 1 0 6 3.0 6.0 32.0
86. Reiter,Stephan 6 801 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1 0 0 7 0.0 0.0 32.0