Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Levin,Felix GM 2498 2462 M SV Mülheim Nord 1931  
2. Kozakov,Mikhail GM 2477 2481 M SC Thallichtenberg UKR
3. Hausrath,Daniel IM 2478 2451 M SV Mülheim Nord 1931  
4. Koziak,Vitali IM 2466 2466 M   UKR
5. van der Weide,Karel IM 2457 2443 M SK Münster 32 NED
6. Cech,Pavel IM 2403 2397 M TSV Bindlach CZE
7. Zaragatski,Ilja   2334 2341 M SG Bochum 31  
8. Rudolph,Johannes FM 2308 2319 * SG Kirchheim  
9. Kistella,Roman   2311 2272 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
10. Hintze,Helge   2296 2252 M Königsspringer Hagen  
11. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2284 2215 M Pulheimer SC 24/57  
12. Becker,Marcel FM 2282 2237 M SV Mülheim Nord 1931  
13. Höllmann,Ludger   2246 2099 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
14. Bock,Jürgen   2244 2150 M SK Xanten  
15. Onischuk,Anna   2244 2171 * Karlsruher SF 1853  
16. Kartsev,Soel   2242 2149 M SF Brackel 1930 RUS
17. Zschischang,Gunnar   2233 2093 M SK Jever  
18. Gypser,Andreas,Dr.   2230 2218 * SK Ludwigshafen  
19. Andre,Wolfgang   2225 2155 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
20. Sailer,Douglas   2224 2224 M   LUX
21. Verfürth,Thomas   2223 2020 M SC Turm Kleve 1974  
22. Lamprecht,Mark   2218 2114 M SF Lohmar 1974  
23. Both,Erik   2215 2078 M SV Spijkenisse NED
24. Heedt,Thorsten,Dr.   2192 2130 M SG Porz  
25. Hilmer,Frank   2179 2051 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
26. Dewenter,Ulf   2167 2167 M WD Borbeck  
27. Prenzler,Daniel   2166 2088 M SV Bad Essen  
28. Müller,Markus   2163 2089 M SC Ramstein-Miesenbach  
29. Möhrmann,Marcus   2157 2002 M Kspr. Hamburg 1984  
30. Stümer,Paul   2148 2088 M SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag  
31. Stefkovic,Marijan   2144 2073 M SF Süchteln 1938  
32. Voge,Andreas,Dr.   2142 2063 M SV Oberhausen 1887  
33. Sondermann,Johannes   2141 2141 M    
34. Koch,Frank   2134 1903 M SVG Düren 13-D'Weiler  
35. Fiederling,Wilfried   2133 1997 M Skr.Mühlenturm Geldern  
36. Vonk,Hans-Werner   2133 1994 M Skr.Mühlenturm Geldern  
37. Remmler,Volker   2130 2071 M SC Hansa Dortmund  
38. Krebel,Christoph   2122 1933 M SV Wesel 1928  
39. Ydo,Pim   2112 2038 M Utrecht NED
40. Rothkugel,Wolfgang   2103 1777 M SC Spr. St.Tönis 1949  
41. Weber,Rolf 1 2095 1872 M Kspr. Hagen  
42. Gohla,Ulf 1 2091 2058 M SV Wattenscheid 1930  
43. Kohtz,Andreas 1 2090 2016 M FC St.Pauli 1910  
44. Kutzner,Stephen 1 2083 1913 M SF Sinzig  
45. Ayad,Amin 1 2076 1762 M Uedemer SK 1948  
46. Montignies,Rainer 1 2073 2030 * Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
47. Dargel,Manuel 1 2072 2039 M SK Werne 1972  
48. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 1 2072 1935 M Skr.Mühlenturm Geldern  
49. Schulz,Kai Tober 1 2051 1881 M SC 1970 Lorsch  
50. Zastrow,Ulrich 1 2051 1924 M SK e4 Gerlingen  
51. Frericks,Harald 1   2051 M Emmericher SC 1928  
52. Stefkovic,Martin 1 2049 1888 M SF Süchteln 1938  
53. Berens,Thomas 1 2048 1968 M SK Herne-Sodingen  
54. Rütten,Ingmar 1 2047 1815 * SF Süchteln 1938  
55. Buchkremer,Felix,Dr. 1 2041 1964 M D'dorfer SZ 2000 Non-Smok  
56. Ragsch,Klaus 1 2033 1868 M Sgem Neuss/Norf  
57. Mohrholz,Stefan 1 2031 1944 M Skr.Mühlenturm Geldern  
58. Rachut,Steffen 1 2029 1997 M SC IG Metall Osnabrück  
59. Moes,Waldemar 1 2028 2028 M Isolani Amsterdam NED
60. Baisakow,Alexander 1 2027 1883 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
61. Steves,Dayanand 1 1974 2017 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
62. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1 2008 1791 M SF Lennestadt  
63. Gorissen,Hubert 2   1993 M SG Nettetal 1929/70  
64. Groß,Karl 2   1984 M Uedemer SK 1948  
65. Beckmann,Arne 2 1976 1776 * SK Anderssen 1929  
66. Ziabari,Morteza 2 1975 1865 M SC Bayer Leverkusen  
67. Jess,Stefan,Dr. 2 1969 1769 * Düsseldorfer SK  
68. Faust,Gottfried 2 1963 1862 M Skr.Mühlenturm Geldern  
69. Lambertz,Michael 2 1948 1885 M SF Lohmar 1974  
70. Krebbers,Wilfried 2   1939 M SC Turm Kleve 1974  
71. Versteeg,Cees 2   1928 M Eindhoven NED
72. Hammann,Bernd 2 1914 1870 M SK Xanten  
73. Schaar,Andreas 2   1865 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
74. Peter,Günter 2   1843 M SV Kspr. Braunschweig  
75. Hoedemaeckers,Hans 2   1826 M SG Nettetal 1929/70 NED
76. Stephan,Marcel 2   1815 M SG Nettetal 1929/70  
77. Graw,Christopher 4   1763 M SK Herne-Sodingen  
78. Bung,Christoph 4   1762 M SF SW Merzhausen  
79. Krebel,Andreas 4   1752 M SF SW Merzhausen  
80. Castle,Ken 4   1742 M Bishop's Stortford ENG
81. Engelking,Bernhard 4   1742 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
82. Cevik,Gürsal 4   1737 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
83. Simons,Stefan 4   1707 M Skr.Mühlenturm Geldern  
84. Kiechl,Stefan 4   1704 M SK Kriegshaber  
85. Bierboms,Dieter 5   1694 M SF Süchteln 1938  
86. Thevessen,Hubert 5   1666 M SF Süchteln 1938  
87. Anders,Hartmut 5   1665 M Tegelse SV (NL)  
88. Meier,Michael 5   1661 * SK Turm Euskirchen 1965  
89. Hemmers,Dirk 5   1650 M vereinslos  
90. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 5   1639 M SK Xanten  
91. Der,Josef 5   1629 M Düsseldorfer SK  
92. Stergar,Lothar 5   1626 M SF Schnee  
93. Liesenfeld,Holger 6   1594 M SV Andernach  
94. Stelter,Wilhelm 6   1570 M Düsseldorfer SK  
95. Schleime,Franz-Josef 6   1569 M SF Lennestadt  
96. Stange,Jörg,Dr. 6   1559 * CC Rheine 97  
97. Elser,Niklas 6   1530 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
98. Kartsev,Alexandr 6   1517 M SF Brackel 1930 RUS
99. Klas,Günther 6   1465 * Düsseldorfer SV 1854  
100. Kaschuba,Jürgen 6   1458 M SV Arnstadt-Rudisleben  
101. Steinschuld,Jo 6   1458 M Kerkraadse SV NED
102. Beckers,Marius 6   1422 M SF Süchteln 1938  
103. Backes,Juergen 6   1406 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
104. Wehr,Jan 6   1372 M Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
105. Mambrey,Alexander 6   1186 M SV Mülheim Nord 1931  
106. Bieker,Peter 6   1070 M VFL Nierswalde 1985  
107. Gruscinski,Marc 6     M SV Mülheim Nord 1933  
108. spielfrei