Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Kozakov,Mikhail GM 2481 M SC Thallichtenber 5 2 0 17.0 78.0 67.0
2. Koziak,Vitali IM 2466 M   5 1 1 16.0 71.0 64.0
3. Kistella,Roman   2311 M Krefelder SK Turm 5 1 1 16.0 68.0 62.0
4. Höllmann,Ludger   2246 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 5 1 1 16.0 65.0 59.0
5. Lamprecht,Mark   2218 M SF Lohmar 1974 5 1 1 16.0 63.0 65.0
6. Levin,Felix GM 2498 M SV Mülheim Nord 1 4 3 0 15.0 70.0 68.0
7. Hausrath,Daniel IM 2478 M SV Mülheim Nord 1 4 3 0 15.0 70.0 67.0
7. van der Weide,Karel IM 2457 M SK Münster 32 4 3 0 15.0 70.0 67.0
9. Cech,Pavel IM 2403 M TSV Bindlach 4 3 0 15.0 70.0 60.0
10. Hintze,Helge   2296 M Königsspringer Ha 4 3 0 15.0 60.0 56.0
11. Schulz,Kai Tober 1 2051 M SC 1970 Lorsch 4 3 0 15.0 56.0 63.0
12. Zaragatski,Ilja   2341 M SG Bochum 31 4 2 1 14.0 66.0 68.0
13. Bock,Jürgen   2244 M SK Xanten 4 2 1 14.0 56.0 51.0
14. Becker,Marcel FM 2282 M SV Mülheim Nord 1 4 2 1 14.0 55.0 47.0
15. Hilmer,Frank   2179 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 4 2 1 14.0 49.0 48.0
16. Zschischang,Gunnar   2233 M SK Jever 4 1 2 13.0 58.0 54.0
17. Prenzler,Daniel   2166 M SV Bad Essen 4 1 2 13.0 58.0 53.0
18. Dargel,Manuel 1 2072 M SK Werne 1972 4 1 2 13.0 56.0 64.0
19. Kartsev,Soel   2242 M SF Brackel 1930 4 1 2 13.0 56.0 54.0
20. Müller,Markus   2163 M SC Ramstein-Miese 4 1 2 13.0 56.0 51.0
21. Schaar,Andreas 2 1865 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 4 1 2 13.0 56.0 50.0
22. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2284 M Pulheimer SC 24/5 4 1 2 13.0 53.0 50.0
23. Sondermann,Johannes   2141 M   4 1 2 13.0 52.0 57.0
24. Heedt,Thorsten,Dr.   2192 M SG Porz 4 1 2 13.0 49.0 54.0
25. Voge,Andreas,Dr.   2142 M SV Oberhausen 188 4 0 3 12.0 54.0 59.0
26. Both,Erik   2215 M SV Spijkenisse 4 0 3 12.0 54.0 56.0
27. Andre,Wolfgang   2225 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 3 3 1 12.0 53.0 56.0
28. Möhrmann,Marcus   2157 M Kspr. Hamburg 198 4 0 3 12.0 48.0 52.0
29. Remmler,Volker   2130 M SC Hansa Dortmund 3 3 1 12.0 48.0 50.0
30. Sailer,Douglas   2224 M   3 3 1 12.0 46.0 48.0
31. Cevik,Gürsal 4 1737 M Krefelder SK Turm 4 0 3 12.0 45.0 50.0
32. Krebbers,Wilfried 2 1939 M SC Turm Kleve 197 3 3 1 12.0 45.0 49.0
33. Engelking,Bernhard 4 1742 M Krefelder SK Turm 4 0 3 12.0 33.0 37.0
34. Frericks,Harald 1 2051 M Emmericher SC 192 3 2 2 11.0 58.0 69.0
35. Dewenter,Ulf   2167 M WD Borbeck 3 2 2 11.0 52.0 56.0
36. Stümer,Paul   2148 M SV Bergneustadt/D 3 2 2 11.0 49.0 51.0
37. Rachut,Steffen 1 2029 M SC IG Metall Osna 3 2 2 11.0 46.0 61.0
38. Gohla,Ulf 1 2091 M SV Wattenscheid 1 3 2 2 11.0 46.0 52.0
39. Gorissen,Hubert 2 1993 M SG Nettetal 1929/ 3 2 2 11.0 36.0 48.0
40. Graw,Christopher 4 1763 M SK Herne-Sodingen 3 1 3 10.0 58.0 69.0
41. Fiederling,Wilfried   2133 M Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 3 1 3 10.0 47.0 55.0
42. Ydo,Pim   2112 M Utrecht 3 1 3 10.0 45.0 53.0
43. Krebel,Christoph   2122 M SV Wesel 1928 3 1 3 10.0 45.0 52.0
44. Lambertz,Michael 2 1948 M SF Lohmar 1974 3 1 3 10.0 41.0 53.0
45. Steves,Dayanand 1 2017 M Krefelder SK Turm 3 1 3 10.0 39.0 51.0
46. Stephan,Marcel 2 1815 M SG Nettetal 1929/ 3 1 3 10.0 39.0 47.0
47. Baisakow,Alexander 1 2027 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 3 1 3 10.0 39.0 45.0
48. Mohrholz,Stefan 1 2031 M Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 3 1 3 10.0 35.0 48.0
49. Ayad,Amin 1 2076 M Uedemer SK 1948 3 1 3 10.0 35.0 39.0
50. Koch,Frank   2134 M SVG Düren 13-D'We 3 1 3 10.0 33.0 41.0
51. Der,Josef 5 1629 M Düsseldorfer SK 3 1 3 10.0 24.0 35.0
52. Zastrow,Ulrich 1 2051 M SK e4 Gerlingen 2 3 2 9.0 43.0 50.0
53. Stefkovic,Marijan   2144 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 3 2 9.0 42.0 53.0
54. Kutzner,Stephen 1 2083 M SF Sinzig 3 0 4 9.0 42.0 50.0
55. Stefkovic,Martin 1 2049 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 0 4 9.0 42.0 44.0
56. Peter,Günter 2 1843 M SV Kspr. Braunsch 3 0 4 9.0 39.0 48.0
57. Gypser,Andreas,Dr.   2230 * SK Ludwigshafen 2 3 1 9.0 39.0 47.0
58. Hammann,Bernd 2 1914 M SK Xanten 2 3 2 9.0 39.0 46.0
59. Groß,Karl 2 1984 M Uedemer SK 1948 2 3 2 9.0 37.0 50.0
60. Berens,Thomas 1 2048 M SK Herne-Sodingen 2 3 2 9.0 37.0 46.0
61. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 1 2072 M Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 2 3 2 9.0 37.0 37.0
62. Ziabari,Morteza 2 1975 M SC Bayer Leverkus 2 3 2 9.0 36.0 43.0
63. Ragsch,Klaus 1 2033 M Sgem Neuss/Norf 2 3 2 9.0 22.0 30.0
64. Kartsev,Alexandr 6 1517 M SF Brackel 1930 3 0 4 9.0 18.0 35.0
65. Verfürth,Thomas   2223 M SC Turm Kleve 197 2 2 3 8.0 46.0 56.0
66. Kohtz,Andreas 1 2090 M FC St.Pauli 1910 2 2 3 8.0 43.0 53.0
67. Montignies,Rainer 1 2073 * Krefelder SK Turm 2 2 1 8.0 43.0 37.0
68. Weber,Rolf 1 2095 M Kspr. Hagen 2 2 3 8.0 36.0 53.0
69. Buchkremer,Felix,Dr. 1 2041 M D'dorfer SZ 2000  2 2 3 8.0 33.0 53.0
70. Rothkugel,Wolfgang   2103 M SC Spr. St.Tönis  2 2 3 8.0 32.0 43.0
71. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1 2008 M SF Lennestadt 2 2 3 8.0 29.0 40.0
72. Meier,Michael 5 1661 * SK Turm Euskirche 2 2 2 8.0 29.0 35.0
73. Beckers,Marius 6 1422 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 2 3 8.0 26.0 40.0
74. Bierboms,Dieter 5 1694 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 2 3 8.0 25.0 40.0
75. Vonk,Hans-Werner   2133 M Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 2 1 4 7.0 40.0 56.0
76. Versteeg,Cees 2 1928 M Eindhoven 2 1 4 7.0 34.0 54.0
77. Beckmann,Arne 2 1976 * SK Anderssen 1929 2 1 2 7.0 33.0 33.0
78. Faust,Gottfried 2 1963 M Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 2 1 4 7.0 31.0 41.0
79. Moes,Waldemar 1 2028 M Isolani Amsterdam 2 1 4 7.0 30.0 48.0
80. Jess,Stefan,Dr. 2 1969 * Düsseldorfer SK 2 1 2 7.0 30.0 23.0
81. Bung,Christoph 4 1762 M SF SW Merzhausen 2 1 4 7.0 27.0 44.0
82. Thevessen,Hubert 5 1666 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 1 4 7.0 27.0 43.0
83. Krebel,Andreas 4 1752 M SF SW Merzhausen 2 1 4 7.0 26.0 42.0
84. Castle,Ken 4 1742 M Bishop's Stortfor 1 4 2 7.0 25.0 45.0
85. Anders,Hartmut 5 1665 M Tegelse SV (NL) 2 1 4 7.0 25.0 41.0
86. Simons,Stefan 4 1707 M Skr.Mühlenturm Ge 2 1 4 7.0 21.0 41.0
87. Stelter,Wilhelm 6 1570 M Düsseldorfer SK 2 1 4 7.0 21.0 40.0
88. Stergar,Lothar 5 1626 M SF Schnee 1 4 2 7.0 21.0 36.0
89. Hemmers,Dirk 5 1650 M vereinslos 2 1 4 7.0 18.0 37.0
90. Elser,Niklas 6 1530 M Krefelder SK Turm 2 1 4 7.0 16.0 31.0
91. Rütten,Ingmar 1 2047 * SF Süchteln 1938 2 0 4 6.0 33.0 46.0
92. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 5 1639 M SK Xanten 2 0 5 6.0 24.0 39.0
93. Gruscinski,Marc 6   M SV Mülheim Nord 1 2 0 5 6.0 24.0 38.0
94. Liesenfeld,Holger 6 1594 M SV Andernach 2 0 5 6.0 21.0 38.0
95. Wehr,Jan 6 1372 M Krefelder SK Turm 1 2 4 5.0 15.0 27.0
96. Schleime,Franz-Josef 6 1569 M SF Lennestadt 1 2 4 5.0 13.0 32.0
97. Steinschuld,Jo 6 1458 M Kerkraadse SV 1 2 4 5.0 11.0 34.0
98. Hoedemaeckers,Hans 2 1826 M SG Nettetal 1929/ 1 1 5 4.0 20.0 40.0
99. Kiechl,Stefan 4 1704 M SK Kriegshaber 1 1 5 4.0 18.0 42.0
100. Backes,Juergen 6 1406 M Krefelder SK Turm 1 1 5 4.0 18.0 38.0
101. Mambrey,Alexander 6 1186 M SV Mülheim Nord 1 0 4 3 4.0 16.0 38.0
102. Kaschuba,Jürgen 6 1458 M SV Arnstadt-Rudis 1 1 5 4.0 15.0 38.0
103. Klas,Günther 6 1465 * Düsseldorfer SV 1 1 1 4 4.0 10.0 32.0
104. Bieker,Peter 6 1070 M VFL Nierswalde 19 1 0 6 3.0 18.0 34.0
105. Stange,Jörg,Dr. 6 1559 * CC Rheine 97 0 1 5 1.0 6.0 35.0
106. Rudolph,Johannes FM 2319 * SG Kirchheim 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
106. Onischuk,Anna   2244 * Karlsruher SF 185 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0