Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Schebler,Gerhard IM 2482 2462 M SV Mülheim Nord  
2. Langrock,Hannes FM 2336 2312 M Hamburger SK  
3. Seel,Christian FM 2315 2339 M Godesberger SK  
4. Kistella,Roman   2298 2313 M Krefelder SK Turm  
5. Hintze,Helge   2291 2262 M Königsspr. Hagen  
6. Schuck,Sebastian   2274 2262 M SK Ricklingen  
7. Höllmann,Ludger   2260 2092 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
8. Peters,Alex   2245 2135 M BSG Gerling  
9. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2236 2178 M Pulheimer SC 24/57  
10. Zschischang,Gunnar   2224 2116 M SK Jever  
11. Hilmer,Frank   2223 2116 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
12. Meier,David-Geffrey   2216 2160 M Hamburger SK  
13. Verfürth,Thomas   2205 2013 M SC Turm Kleve  
14. Schlette,Marc   2199 2077 M Sfr Vonkeln 1931  
15. Stupperich,Reiner   2199 1973 M SF Lennestadt  
16. Bielmeier,Ludwig   2198 2025 M SV Deggendorf  
17. Spiess,Thomas   2198 1970 M SK Ricklingen  
18. Roßkothen,Arnd   2190 2064 M SF Köln Brück 1946  
19. Krensing,Jan   2171 2133 M SK Ricklingen  
20. Ahlberg,Günter   2170 2011 M SG Weißensee 49  
21. Swinkels,Robin   2170 2170 M HMC Calder NED
22. Voge,Andreas,Dr.   2149 2105 M SV Oberhausen 1887  
23. Thomas,Ingo   2145 2093 M SK Xanten  
24. Dehn,Marcus   2142 2138 M SC Erkrath 1973  
25. Weber,Rolf   2139 1855 M Königsspr. Hagen  
26. Fiederling,Wilfried   2130 1998 M Skr. Geldern  
27. Ydo,Pim   2118 2118 M Utrecht NED
28. Stefkovic,Marijan   2112 2015 M SF Süchteln 1938  
29. Bigott,Martin   2111 1871 M SF Lohmar 1974  
30. Thielen,Dankward   2111 1989 M SV Spr.Siershahn  
31. Boss,Igor   2106 1922 M SK Ricklingen  
32. Cremers,Michael 1 2090 1993 M SF Moers  
33. Schulz,Kai Tober 1 2085 1973 M SC 1970 Lorsch  
34. Schelwokat,Peter 1 2076 1921 * SF Buer 21/74  
35. Gohla,Ulf 1 2069 1982 M SV Wattenscheid  
36. Iounoussov,Maksim 1 2066 2015 M SG Bochum 31  
37. Stefkovic,Martin 1 2065 1889 M SF Süchteln 1938  
38. Ahlberg,Mario 1 2061 2018 M SG Weißensee 49  
39. Rütten,Ingmar 1 2060 1805 M SF Süchteln 1938  
40. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1 2059 1821 M SF Lennestadt  
41. Ragsch,Klaus 1 2052 1856 M Sgem Neuss/Norf  
42. Janssen,Volker 1 2051 1930 M SK Ricklingen  
43. Eckert,Egon 1   2048 M SC Bayer Uerdingen  
44. Ekat,Michael 1 2044 1957 * SF Lohmar 1974  
45. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 1 2041 1908 M Skr. Geldern  
46. Mohrholz,Stefan 1 2038 1887 M Skr. Geldern  
47. Winnicki,Alice 1 2032 1829 W Hamburger SK  
48. Stock,Jürgen 1 2026 1820 M SC Steinbach  
49. Frericks,Harald 1   2002 M Emmericher SC 1928  
50. Ahlberg,Matthias 2   1998 M SG Weißensee 49  
51. Swinkels,Jos 2 1991 1991 M de Combinatie NED
52. Vonk,Hans-Werner 2   1991 M Skr. Geldern  
53. Gross,Karl 2   1987 M Grefrather SV 1962  
54. Kirschbaum,Ulrich 2   1975 M SF Süchteln 1938  
55. Hölting,Siegfried 2 1969 1784 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
56. Berens,Thomas 2   1958 M SK Herne-Sodingen  
57. Schaar,Andreas 2   1904 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
58. Krebel,Christoph 2   1902 M SV Wesel  
59. Kostowski,Ireneus 2 1896 1761 M Düsseldorfer SK  
60. Richter,Peter 2   1866 * SG Duisburg-Nord  
61. Hammann,Bernd 2   1844 M SK Xanten  
62. Pickett,John 2   1831 M Portsmouth ENG
63. Pooth,Richard 2   1825 M    
64. Hobusch,Alexander 2   1824 M SG Bochum 31  
65. Phillips,Gordon 2   1814 M SC Turm Kleve  
66. Dubbratz,Frank 4   1797 M VfL Gräfenhainichen  
67. Breuer,Marian 4   1795 M SK Xanten  
68. Rothkugel,Wolfgang 4   1794 M SK Turm Brüggen  
69. Steves,Dayanand 4   1794 M Krefelder SK Turm  
70. Stotyn,Fabian 4   1791 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
71. Castle,Kenneth 4   1784 * Bishop's Stortford ENG
72. Möller,Reinhold 4   1783 M Grefrather SV 1962  
73. Welz,Ulf 4   1781 M SG Duisburg-Nord  
74. Winsen,Joost van 4   1781 M De Kameleon NED
75. Baisakow,Alexander 4   1778 M SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
76. Jess,Stefan,Dr. 4   1763 M SV Schewe Torm  
77. Hoedemaeckers,Hans 4   1746 M SG Nettetal 1929/70 NED
78. Ayad,Amin 4   1734 M Uedemer SK 1948  
79. Beckmann,Arne 4   1729 M SK Anderssen 1929  
80. Faust,Gottfried 4   1729 M Skr. Geldern  
81. Hornecker,Siegfried 4   1727 M SK Heidenheim  
82. Tereick,Benjamin 4   1726 M SG Duisburg-Nord  
83. Weiter,Martin 4   1720 M SV Wesel  
84. Suliga,Eckard 4   1712 M SC Turm Lüneburg  
85. Krebel,Andreas 5   1692 M SF SW Merzhausen  
86. Hickl,Norbert 5   1691 * SG Duisburg-Nord  
87. Stergar,Lothar 5   1686 M SF Schnee  
88. Thevessen,Hubert 5   1683 M SF Süchteln 1938  
89. Cevik,Gürsal 5   1682 M Krefelder SK Turm  
90. Gijsbers,Egon 5   1681 M De Kameleon NED
91. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 5   1670 M SK Xanten  
92. Aymanns,Rainer 5   1668 M Uedemer SK 1948  
93. Holtappels,Herbert 5   1667 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
94. Anders,Hartmut 5   1653 M SK Turm Brüggen  
95. Nottenkämper,Franz-Lud 5   1650 M Sabt TV Mehrhoog  
96. Hemmers,Dirk 5   1641 M    
97. Schleime,Franz-Josef 5   1632 M SF Lennestadt  
98. Stelter,Wilhelm 5   1629 M Düsseldorfer SK  
99. Bierboms,Dieter 5   1620 M SF Süchteln 1938  
100. Schmitt,Martin 5   1617 M SV Wesel  
101. Spicks,Norbert 5   1600 M Uedemer SK 1948  
102. Der,Josef 5   1585 M Düsseldorfer SK  
103. Hendriks,Sven 5   1564 * VFL Nierswalde 1985  
104. Steinschuld,Jo 5   1536 M Kerkraadse SV NED
105. Kröll,Frank 5   1535 M Uedemer SK 1948  
106. Klas,Günther 5   1528 M Düsseldorfer SV 1854  
107. Liedmann,Dennis 5   1527 M SG Duisburg-Nord  
108. Gemert,Mark van 7   1500 * "De Toren" Arnhem NED
109. Garrod,Martin 7   1476 M Portsmouth ENG
110. Feldhaus,Sebastian 7   1454 M SG Duisburg-Nord  
111. Stange,Jörg,Dr. 7   1454 M CC Rheine  
112. Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich 7   1437 M SF Süchteln 1938  
113. Kouril,Bernward 7   1430 M SF Lennestadt  
114. Nelsen,Alexander 7   1409 M SF Süchteln 1938  
115. Schording,Sascha 7   1403 M Uedemer SK 1948  
116. Höning,Andre 7   1402 M Turm Kamp-Lintfort  
117. Schinske,Eric 7   1381 M SG Duisburg-Nord  
118. Selders,Hannes 7   1339 M SC Kevelaer 1948  
119. Stermann,Sebastian 7   1337 M SG Duisburg-Nord  
120. Wehr,Jan 7   1333 M Krefelder SK Turm  
121. Bieker,Peter 7   933 M VFL Nierswalde 1985  
122. Graw,Christopher 7     M SK Herne-Sodingen  
0. spielfrei