Team-Rangliste

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

RangMNrMannschaftSRVPunktePktSumMiBuch
1.3.SK Ricklingen159454,0  223,0211,0
1. 223 Krensing,Jan 4 3 0 15,0 - 6,0 60,0 54,0
2. 218 Schuck,Sebastian 4 2 1 14,0 - 7,0 61,0 56,0
3. 208 Spiess,Thomas 4 2 1 14,0 - 7,0 57,0 54,0
4. 237 Boss,Igor 3 2 2 11,0 - 10, 45,0 47,0
5. 133 Janssen,Volker 2 3 2 9,0 - 12,0 45,0 52,0
2.5.SK Nordhorn-Blanke147749,0  196,0191,0
1. 185 Höllmann,Ludger 4 2 1 14,0 - 7,0 64,0 60,0
2. 248 Hilmer,Frank 4 1 2 13,0 - 8,0 59,0 54,0
3. 213 Baisakow,Alexander 3 2 2 11,0 - 10, 38,0 43,0
4. 111 Schaar,Andreas 3 2 2 11,0 - 10, 35,0 34,0
5. 153 Stotyn,Fabian 3 0 4 9,0 - 12,0 51,0 65,0
3.4.Skr. Geldern1310549,0  184,0195,0
1. 006 Fiederling,Wilfried 5 0 2 15,0 - 6,0 54,0 44,0
2. 002 Faust,Gottfried 3 3 1 12,0 - 9,0 41,0 52,0
3. 108 Vonk,Hans-Werner 3 2 2 11,0 - 10, 45,0 50,0
4. 045 Mohrholz,Stefan 2 5 0 11,0 - 10, 44,0 49,0
5. 017 Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 2 1 4 7,0 - 14,0 32,0 41,0
4.2.SF Süchteln 19381431145,0  202,0230,0
1. 121 Stefkovic,Marijan 5 0 2 15,0 - 6,0 66,0 62,0
2. 159 Kirschbaum,Ulrich 3 2 2 11,0 - 10, 42,0 49,0
3. 120 Stefkovic,Martin 3 1 3 10,0 - 11, 46,0 59,0
4. 122 Rütten,Ingmar 3 0 4 9,0 - 12,0 48,0 60,0
5. 095 Thevessen,Hubert 2 2 3 8,0 - 13,0 23,0 37,0
6. 141 Nelsen,Alexander 2 2 3 8,0 - 13,0 20,0 28,0
7. 058 Bierboms,Dieter 1 1 5 4,0 - 17,0 9,0 35,0
8. 143 Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich 0 2 5 2,0 - 19,0 5,0 36,0
5.1.Krefelder SK Turm1261042,0  142,0178,0
1. 577 Kistella,Roman 5 1 1 16,0 - 5,0 61,0 56,0
2. 624 Steves,Dayanand 4 1 2 13,0 - 8,0 51,0 56,0
3. 363 Cevik,Gürsal 3 1 3 10,0 - 11, 22,0 38,0
4. 500 Wehr,Jan 0 3 4 3,0 - 18,0 8,0 28,0
6.6.SK Xanten118941,0  174,0200,0
1. 168 Thomas,Ingo 3 4 0 13,0 - 8,0 64,0 67,0
2. 148 Hammann,Bernd 4 1 2 13,0 - 8,0 61,0 55,0
3. 177 Breuer,Marian 3 1 3 10,0 - 11, 29,0 34,0
4. 082 Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 1 2 4 5,0 - 16,0 20,0 44,0
7.7.SG Duisburg-Nord991036,0  143,0196,0
1. 139 Liedmann,Dennis 4 1 2 13,0 - 8,0 50,0 52,0
2. 116 Tereick,Benjamin 2 3 2 9,0 - 12,0 38,0 51,0
3. 051 Welz,Ulf 1 4 2 7,0 - 14,0 28,0 45,0
4. 137 Feldhaus,Sebastian 2 1 4 7,0 - 14,0 27,0 48,0
5. 110 Schinske,Eric 1 2 4 5,0 - 16,0 21,0 48,0
6. 112 Stermann,Sebastian 1 1 5 4,0 - 17,0 12,0 40,0
8.8.SF Lennestadt8101034,0  124,0162,0
1. 047 Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1 3 10,0 - 11, 47,0 46,0
2. 100 Stupperich,Reiner 2 4 1 10,0 - 11, 40,0 45,0
3. 094 Kouril,Bernward 1 4 2 7,0 - 14,0 21,0 38,0
4. 015 Schleime,Franz-Josef 2 1 4 7,0 - 14,0 16,0 33,0
9.9.Uedemer SK 1948921729,0  106,0175,0
1. 134 Ayad,Amin 3 1 3 10,0 - 11, 36,0 43,0
2. 200 Kröll,Frank 2 1 4 7,0 - 14,0 28,0 51,0
3. 124 Aymanns,Rainer 2 0 5 6,0 - 15,0 24,0 40,0
4. 186 Schording,Sascha 2 0 5 6,0 - 15,0 18,0 41,0
5. 172 Spicks,Norbert 1 1 5 4,0 - 17,0 19,0 45,0