Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Seel,Christian FM 2315 M Godesberger SK 5 2 0 17,0 76,0 67,0
2. Schebler,Gerhard IM 2482 M SV Mülheim Nord 5 2 0 17,0 74,0 64,0
3. Langrock,Hannes FM 2336 M Hamburger SK 5 2 0 17,0 72,0 67,0
4. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2236 M Pulheimer SC 24/5 5 1 1 16,0 73,0 62,0
5. Kistella,Roman   2298 M Krefelder SK Turm 5 1 1 16,0 61,0 56,0
6. Verfürth,Thomas   2205 M SC Turm Kleve 5 1 1 16,0 56,0 57,0
7. Stefkovic,Marijan   2112 M SF Süchteln 1938 5 0 2 15,0 66,0 62,0
8. Krensing,Jan   2171 M SK Ricklingen 4 3 0 15,0 60,0 54,0
9. Fiederling,Wilfried   2130 M Skr. Geldern 5 0 2 15,0 54,0 44,0
10. Thielen,Dankward   2111 M SV Spr.Siershahn 4 3 0 15,0 54,0 43,0
11. Höllmann,Ludger   2260 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 4 2 1 14,0 64,0 60,0
12. Schuck,Sebastian   2274 M SK Ricklingen 4 2 1 14,0 61,0 56,0
13. Spiess,Thomas   2198 M SK Ricklingen 4 2 1 14,0 57,0 54,0
14. Peters,Alex   2245 M BSG Gerling 4 2 1 14,0 53,0 52,0
15. Zschischang,Gunnar   2224 M SK Jever 4 2 1 14,0 45,0 54,0
16. Thomas,Ingo   2145 M SK Xanten 3 4 0 13,0 64,0 67,0
17. Hammann,Bernd 2 1844 M SK Xanten 4 1 2 13,0 61,0 55,0
18. Hilmer,Frank   2223 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 4 1 2 13,0 59,0 54,0
19. Steves,Dayanand 4 1794 M Krefelder SK Turm 4 1 2 13,0 51,0 56,0
20. Liedmann,Dennis 5 1527 M SG Duisburg-Nord 4 1 2 13,0 50,0 52,0
21. Ahlberg,Matthias 2 1998 M SG Weißensee 49 4 1 2 13,0 47,0 51,0
22. Schlette,Marc   2199 M Sfr Vonkeln 1931 4 0 3 12,0 63,0 63,0
23. Bielmeier,Ludwig   2198 M SV Deggendorf 4 0 3 12,0 63,0 60,0
24. Frericks,Harald 1 2002 M Emmericher SC 192 3 3 1 12,0 59,0 64,0
25. Hintze,Helge   2291 M Königsspr. Hagen 3 3 1 12,0 57,0 60,0
26. Ahlberg,Günter   2170 M SG Weißensee 49 3 3 1 12,0 51,0 52,0
27. Stock,Jürgen 1 2026 M SC Steinbach 4 0 3 12,0 48,0 54,0
28. Gross,Karl 2 1987 M Grefrather SV 196 4 0 3 12,0 45,0 52,0
29. Voge,Andreas,Dr.   2149 M SV Oberhausen 188 3 3 1 12,0 45,0 51,0
30. Ragsch,Klaus 1 2052 M Sgem Neuss/Norf 3 3 1 12,0 45,0 44,0
31. Roßkothen,Arnd   2190 M SF Köln Brück 194 3 3 1 12,0 43,0 42,0
32. Eckert,Egon 1 2048 M SC Bayer Uerdinge 3 3 1 12,0 42,0 48,0
33. Faust,Gottfried 4 1729 M Skr. Geldern 3 3 1 12,0 41,0 52,0
34. Dubbratz,Frank 4 1797 M VfL Gräfenhainich 3 3 1 12,0 37,0 43,0
35. Meier,David-Geffrey   2216 M Hamburger SK 3 2 2 11,0 57,0 60,0
36. Gohla,Ulf 1 2069 M SV Wattenscheid 3 2 2 11,0 54,0 57,0
37. Ydo,Pim   2118 M Utrecht 3 2 2 11,0 52,0 54,0
38. Dehn,Marcus   2142 M SC Erkrath 1973 3 2 2 11,0 50,0 51,0
39. Swinkels,Jos 2 1991 M de Combinatie 3 2 2 11,0 46,0 49,0
40. Vonk,Hans-Werner 2 1991 M Skr. Geldern 3 2 2 11,0 45,0 50,0
41. Boss,Igor   2106 M SK Ricklingen 3 2 2 11,0 45,0 47,0
42. Mohrholz,Stefan 1 2038 M Skr. Geldern 2 5 0 11,0 44,0 49,0
43. Kirschbaum,Ulrich 2 1975 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 2 2 11,0 42,0 49,0
44. Berens,Thomas 2 1958 M SK Herne-Sodingen 3 2 2 11,0 41,0 51,0
45. Baisakow,Alexander 4 1778 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 3 2 2 11,0 38,0 43,0
46. Schaar,Andreas 2 1904 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 3 2 2 11,0 35,0 34,0
47. Krebel,Christoph 2 1902 M SV Wesel 2 4 1 10,0 50,0 64,0
48. Gijsbers,Egon 5 1681 M De Kameleon 3 1 3 10,0 47,0 55,0
49. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1 2059 M SF Lennestadt 3 1 3 10,0 47,0 46,0
50. Iounoussov,Maksim 1 2066 M SG Bochum 31 3 1 3 10,0 46,0 60,0
51. Stefkovic,Martin 1 2065 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 1 3 10,0 46,0 59,0
52. Swinkels,Robin   2170 M HMC Calder 3 1 3 10,0 46,0 53,0
53. Weber,Rolf   2139 M Königsspr. Hagen 3 1 3 10,0 42,0 51,0
54. Stupperich,Reiner   2199 M SF Lennestadt 2 4 1 10,0 40,0 45,0
55. Möller,Reinhold 4 1783 M Grefrather SV 196 3 1 3 10,0 38,0 56,0
56. Winnicki,Alice 1 2032 W Hamburger SK 2 4 1 10,0 38,0 40,0
57. Ayad,Amin 4 1734 M Uedemer SK 1948 3 1 3 10,0 36,0 43,0
58. Winsen,Joost van 4 1781 M De Kameleon 3 1 3 10,0 35,0 45,0
59. Phillips,Gordon 2 1814 M SC Turm Kleve 3 1 3 10,0 33,0 43,0
60. Breuer,Marian 4 1795 M SK Xanten 3 1 3 10,0 29,0 34,0
61. Cevik,Gürsal 5 1682 M Krefelder SK Turm 3 1 3 10,0 22,0 38,0
62. Stotyn,Fabian 4 1791 M SK Nordhorn-Blank 3 0 4 9,0 51,0 65,0
63. Rütten,Ingmar 1 2060 M SF Süchteln 1938 3 0 4 9,0 48,0 60,0
64. Janssen,Volker 1 2051 M SK Ricklingen 2 3 2 9,0 45,0 52,0
65. Cremers,Michael 1 2090 M SF Moers 2 3 2 9,0 45,0 45,0
66. Ahlberg,Mario 1 2061 M SG Weißensee 49 2 3 2 9,0 41,0 53,0
67. Kostowski,Ireneus 2 1896 M Düsseldorfer SK 3 0 4 9,0 39,0 48,0
68. Hölting,Siegfried 2 1969 M SC Kevelaer 1948 2 3 1 9,0 39,0 41,0
69. Tereick,Benjamin 4 1726 M SG Duisburg-Nord 2 3 2 9,0 38,0 51,0
70. Hobusch,Alexander 2 1824 M SG Bochum 31 2 3 2 9,0 38,0 47,0
71. Hoedemaeckers,Hans 4 1746 M SG Nettetal 1929/ 2 3 2 9,0 36,0 45,0
72. Suliga,Eckard 4 1712 M SC Turm Lüneburg 3 0 4 9,0 33,0 44,0
73. Jess,Stefan,Dr. 4 1763 M SV Schewe Torm 2 3 2 9,0 33,0 37,0
74. Garrod,Martin 7 1476 M Portsmouth 3 0 4 9,0 30,0 47,0
75. Holtappels,Herbert 5 1667 M SC Kevelaer 1948 3 0 4 9,0 30,0 46,0
76. Schulz,Kai Tober 1 2085 M SC 1970 Lorsch 2 2 3 8,0 44,0 53,0
77. Bigott,Martin   2111 M SF Lohmar 1974 2 2 3 8,0 34,0 45,0
78. Pickett,John 2 1831 M Portsmouth 2 2 3 8,0 33,0 45,0
78. Höning,Andre 7 1402 M Turm Kamp-Lintfor 2 2 3 8,0 33,0 45,0
80. Der,Josef 5 1585 M Düsseldorfer SK 2 2 3 8,0 30,0 45,0
81. Castle,Kenneth 4 1784 * Bishop's Stortfor 2 2 2 8,0 30,0 38,0
82. Hornecker,Siegfried 4 1727 M SK Heidenheim 2 2 3 8,0 25,0 40,0
83. Thevessen,Hubert 5 1683 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 2 3 8,0 23,0 37,0
84. Nelsen,Alexander 7 1409 M SF Süchteln 1938 2 2 3 8,0 20,0 28,0
85. Rothkugel,Wolfgang 4 1794 M SK Turm Brüggen 1 4 2 7,0 35,0 49,0
86. Graw,Christopher 7   M SK Herne-Sodingen 1 4 2 7,0 32,0 44,0
87. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 1 2041 M Skr. Geldern 2 1 4 7,0 32,0 41,0
88. Beckmann,Arne 4 1729 M SK Anderssen 1929 1 4 2 7,0 30,0 52,0
89. Krebel,Andreas 5 1692 M SF SW Merzhausen 2 1 4 7,0 29,0 48,0
90. Kröll,Frank 5 1535 M Uedemer SK 1948 2 1 4 7,0 28,0 51,0
91. Anders,Hartmut 5 1653 M SK Turm Brüggen 2 1 4 7,0 28,0 48,0
92. Welz,Ulf 4 1781 M SG Duisburg-Nord 1 4 2 7,0 28,0 45,0
93. Weiter,Martin 4 1720 M SV Wesel 2 1 3 7,0 28,0 35,0
94. Feldhaus,Sebastian 7 1454 M SG Duisburg-Nord 2 1 4 7,0 27,0 48,0
95. Stange,Jörg,Dr. 7 1454 M CC Rheine 2 1 4 7,0 27,0 47,0
96. Klas,Günther 5 1528 M Düsseldorfer SV 1 2 1 4 7,0 27,0 40,0
97. Hemmers,Dirk 5 1641 M   1 4 2 7,0 22,0 35,0
98. Kouril,Bernward 7 1430 M SF Lennestadt 1 4 2 7,0 21,0 38,0
99. Selders,Hannes 7 1339 M SC Kevelaer 1948 2 1 4 7,0 19,0 32,0
100. Schleime,Franz-Josef 5 1632 M SF Lennestadt 2 1 4 7,0 16,0 33,0
101. Richter,Peter 2 1866 * SG Duisburg-Nord 2 0 4 6,0 33,0 39,0
102. Stelter,Wilhelm 5 1629 M Düsseldorfer SK 1 3 3 6,0 29,0 46,0
103. Aymanns,Rainer 5 1668 M Uedemer SK 1948 2 0 5 6,0 24,0 40,0
104. Nottenkämper,Franz-L 5 1650 M Sabt TV Mehrhoog 2 0 5 6,0 21,0 42,0
105. Schording,Sascha 7 1403 M Uedemer SK 1948 2 0 5 6,0 18,0 41,0
106. Steinschuld,Jo 5 1536 M Kerkraadse SV 2 0 5 6,0 15,0 31,0
107. Pooth,Richard 2 1825 M   1 2 4 5,0 23,0 43,0
108. Schinske,Eric 7 1381 M SG Duisburg-Nord 1 2 4 5,0 21,0 48,0
109. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 5 1670 M SK Xanten 1 2 4 5,0 20,0 44,0
110. Stergar,Lothar 5 1686 M SF Schnee 1 1 5 4,0 23,0 43,0
111. Spicks,Norbert 5 1600 M Uedemer SK 1948 1 1 5 4,0 19,0 45,0
112. Stermann,Sebastian 7 1337 M SG Duisburg-Nord 1 1 5 4,0 12,0 40,0
113. Schmitt,Martin 5 1617 M SV Wesel 1 1 5 4,0 10,0 40,0
114. Bierboms,Dieter 5 1620 M SF Süchteln 1938 1 1 5 4,0 9,0 35,0
115. Wehr,Jan 7 1333 M Krefelder SK Turm 0 3 4 3,0 8,0 28,0
116. Bieker,Peter 7 933 M VFL Nierswalde 19 1 0 6 3,0 6,0 34,0
117. Gemert,Mark van 7 1500 * "De Toren" Arnhem 0 2 3 2,0 9,0 29,0
118. Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich 7 1437 M SF Süchteln 1938 0 2 5 2,0 5,0 36,0
119. Hendriks,Sven 5 1564 * VFL Nierswalde 19 0 1 3 1,0 6,0 24,0
120. Schelwokat,Peter 1 2076 * SF Buer 21/74 0 0 1 0,0 0,0 0,0
120. Ekat,Michael 1 2044 * SF Lohmar 1974 0 0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0
120. Hickl,Norbert 5 1691 * SG Duisburg-Nord 0 0 1 0,0 0,0 0,0