Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLand
1. Kveinys,Aloyzas GM 2556 2514   Godesberger SK LTU
2. Schebler,Gerhard IM 2500 2505   SV Mülheim Nord  
3. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2475 2461   SC 1994 Oberland LAT
4. Janssen,Ruud IM 2468 2431   WD Borbeck Essen NED
5. de Gleria,Francesco IM 2427 2416   WD Borbeck Essen  
6. Petrosian,Suren IM 2392 2368   SK Norderstedt ARM
7. Bilek,Michael FM 2347 2263 * SG Lasker Steglitz  
8. Esser,Norbert   2332 2216   SG Hochneukirch  
9. Becker,Marcel FM 2325 2283   SV Mülheim Nord  
10. Degenhardt,Horst FM 2310 2244   SC 1970 Lorsch  
11. Müller,Michael FM 2305 2235   SV Ahlen 54  
12. Bakhmatov,Eduard   2292 2262   SC Bayer Uerdingen  
13. Hintze,Helge   2287 2258   Kspr. Hagen  
14. Schoeber,Peter   2270 2216   SG Aljech. Solingen NED
15. Rosenberger,Frank   2247 2240   SV Koblenz 03/25  
16. Harff,Wilfried   2207 2103   SG Hochneukirch  
17. Meiser,Markus   2205 2024   SC 1970 Lorsch  
18. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2204 2166   Pulheimer SC  
19. Stupperich,Reiner   2190 2016   SF Lennestadt  
20. Rohde,Torsten   2185 1958   SK Baunatal  
21. Heimsoth,Holger   2182 2054   SV Mülheim Nord  
22. Schlette,Marc   2179 2091   Sfr Vonkeln 1931  
23. Fuhs,Jürgen   2171 2052   SVG Düren-D'Weiler  
24. Bielmeier,Ludwig   2164 2030   SV Deggendorf  
25. Weber,Rolf   2164 1949   Kspr. Hagen  
26. Püplichhuisen,Anton   2162 2026   BSG Gerling  
27. Ahlberg,Günter   2158 2014   SG Weißensee  
28. Tymura,Achim   2158 2043   Kspr. Hagen  
29. Fiederling,Wilfried   2140 2010   Skr. Geldern  
30. Busch,Christian   2138 2048   Ratinger SK 1950  
31. Dehn,Marcus   2137 2131   SC Erkrath 1973  
32. Dick,Matthias   2132 1988   SV Mülheim Nord  
33. Ydo,Pim   2132 2132   Utrecht NED
34. Peters,Alex     2130   BSG Gerling-Konzern  
35. Wuts,Helene FM 2127 1939   SK Turm Emsdetten NED
36. Supplieth,Peter   2123 1932   Skr. Geldern  
37. Mays,Stefan   2120 2044 * SF Ford Köln  
38. Thielen,Dankward   2109 2028   SV Spr.Siershahn  
39. Abendroth,Karlheinz   2105 1855   SK Lauffen  
40. Voigt,Ingrid FM 2104 1952   SV SF Aachen-Hörn  
41. Stefkovic,Marijan a 2099 1975   SF Süchteln 1938  
42. Dimke,Markus,Dr. a 2094 1976   Bramfelder SK 1947  
43. Stefkovic,Martin a 2082 1899   SF Süchteln 1938  
44. Schulz,Kai Tober a 2076 1943   SC 1970 Lorsch  
45. Sondors,Peteris a 2064 1945   Godesberger SK  
46. Eckert,Egon a   2064   SC Bayer Uerdingen  
47. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. a 2059 1881   Skr. Geldern  
48. Rütten,Ingmar a 2057 1873   SF Süchteln 1938  
49. Stock,Jürgen a 2057 1898   SC Steinbach  
50. Coenen,Siegfried a 2055 1937   SG Hochneukirch  
51. Burg,Twan a 2050 2050   HMC Calder NED
52. Mueller,Reinhard a 2045 1966 * SG Lasker Steglitz  
53. Mohrholz,Stefan a 2043 1880   Skr. Geldern  
54. Vonk,Hans-Werner a   2041   Skr. Geldern  
55. Schütz,Hans-Joachim a 2035 1884   SVG Düren-D'Weiler  
56. Swinkels,Robin a   2034   HMC Calder NED
57. Mazajchik,Tim a   2030   HMC Calder NED
58. Künitz,Klaus a 2025 1875 * Sfr.Mainz 1928  
59. Müller,Georg a 2021 1911   SV Spr.Siershahn  
60. Gohla,Ulf b   1991   SV Wattenscheid  
61. Ahlberg,Mario b   1989   SG Weißensee  
62. Lambertz,Michael b   1977   Pulheimer SC  
63. Moissidis,Michael b   1972   Düsseldorfer SK  
64. van Treeck,Johannes b   1957   Skr. Geldern  
65. Ondersteijn,Niels b   1955   HMC Calder NED
66. Geigle,Bruno b   1939   SK Lauffen  
67. Hidding,Markus b   1938   Uedemer SK 1948  
68. Schelwokat,Peter b   1930 * SF Buer 21/74  
69. Krebel,Christoph b   1913   SV Wesel  
70. Prosch,Sebastian b   1912   SK Norderstedt  
71. Jacobs,Johan b   1902   SG Nettetal NED
72. Ries,Heinz-Gerd,Dr. b   1867   SF Köln-Müngersdorf  
73. Roser,Jürgen b   1863   SK Bad Homburg  
74. Will,Horst b   1861   SK Anderssen 1929  
75. van Mulekom,Hans b   1855   SV Arx NED
76. Swinkels,Jos b   1854   SV Combinatie Asten NED
77. Kurtz,Michael b   1849   Skr. Geldern  
78. Theile-Rasche,Ingo b   1840   SF Lennestadt  
79. Pickett,John b   1821   Portsmouth ENG
80. Faust,Gottfried d   1789   Skr. Geldern  
81. Hölting,Siegfried d   1784   SC Kevelaer 1948  
82. Dittmann,Rolf d   1782   SF Lennestadt  
83. Breuer,Marian d   1780   SK Xanten  
84. Ragsch,Klaus d   1780   SG Neuss-Norf  
85. Autiero,Giovanni d   1773   Düsseldorfer SK  
86. Dubbratz,Frank d   1771   VfL Gräfenhainichen  
87. Kostowski,Ireneus d   1769   Düsseldorfer SK  
88. Jess,Stefan,Dr. d   1767   SV Schewe Torm  
89. Bolterauer,Klaus d   1756   Düsseldorfer SK  
90. Holtappels,Herbert d   1754   SC Kevelaer 1948  
91. Hoedemaeckers,Hans d   1751   SG Nettetal NED
92. Rothkugel,Wolfgang d   1751   SK Turm Brüggen  
93. Scharf,Hans-Werner,Dr. d   1746   SF Düsseldorf 1975  
94. Samisch,Romuald d   1743   SK Re-Altstadt 06  
95. Stergar,Lothar d   1743   SF Schnee  
96. Thevessen,Hubert d   1737   SF Süchteln 1938  
97. Beckmann,Arne d   1736   SK Anderssen 1929  
98. Krebel,Andreas d   1729   SF SW Merzhausen  
99. Soberski,Mario d   1723   SK Norderstedt  
100. Simons,Stefan d   1703   Skr. Geldern  
101. Barisch,Florian d   1701   SF SW Merzhausen  
102. Weiter,Martin e   1691   SV Wesel  
103. Wohlrabe,Jörg e   1691   SV Gifhorn  
104. Ayad,Amin e   1688   Uedemer SK 1948  
105. Stelter,Wilhelm e   1688   SG Neuss-Norf  
106. Coenen,Michael e   1685   SG Hochneukirch  
107. van Winsen,Joost e   1661   de Kameleon NED
108. Gijsbers,Egon e   1657   de Kameleon NED
109. Hemmers,Dirk e   1641      
110. Schleime,Franz-Josef e   1624   SF Lennestadt  
111. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd e   1615   SK Xanten  
112. Burg,Henk e   1612   HMC Calder NED
113. Reuther,Guido h   1593   TUS Nord  
114. Schmitt,Martin h   1591   SV Wesel  
115. Timmermann,Helmut h   1582   SC Kevelaer 1948  
116. Hendriks,Sven h   1574   VFL Nierswalde  
117. Fuchs,Willy h   1568   SV Herzogenrath  
118. Kaesemann,Holger,Dr. h   1557   SK Germ. Kupferdreh  
119. Kittel,Peter h   1528   SV Mülheim Nord  
120. Nelsen,Alexander h   1524   SF Süchteln 1938  
121. Klas,Günther h   1519   D'dorfer SV 1854  
122. Kröll,Frank h   1516   Uedemer SK 1948  
123. Selders,Hannes h   1507   SC Kevelaer 1948  
124. Reitmaier,Adolf j   1461      
125. Garrod,Martin j   1444   Portsmouth ENG
126. Hermsen,Frederik j   1433   SC Turm Kleve 1974  
127. Steinschuld,Jo j   1405   Kerkraadse SV NED
128. Wich,Manuela j   1385   SV Griesheim  
129. Künitz,Michael j   1371 * Sfr.Mainz 1928  
130. Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich j   1352   SF Süchteln 1938  
131. Höning,Andre j   1269   Turm Kamp-Lintfort  
132. Föhl,Michael j   1132   SC Kevelaer 1948  
133. Manzke,Doris j   1037   SF Düsseldorf 1975  
134. Koch,Jürgen j          
0. spielfrei       *