Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Kveinys,Aloyzas GM 2556   Godesberger SK 6 1 0 19.0 72.0 61.0
2. Schebler,Gerhard IM 2500   SV Mülheim Nord 6 0 1 18.0 75.0 68.0
3. Bakhmatov,Eduard   2292   SC Bayer Uerdinge 5 1 1 16.0 77.0 70.0
4. Petrosian,Suren IM 2392   SK Norderstedt 5 1 1 16.0 76.0 69.0
5. Janssen,Ruud IM 2468   WD Borbeck Essen 5 1 1 16.0 73.0 67.0
6. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2475   SC 1994 Oberland 5 1 1 16.0 68.0 60.0
7. Hintze,Helge   2287   Kspr. Hagen 5 1 1 16.0 68.0 57.0
8. de Gleria,Francesco IM 2427   WD Borbeck Essen 5 1 1 16.0 65.0 65.0
9. Bielmeier,Ludwig   2164   SV Deggendorf 5 1 1 16.0 64.0 54.0
10. Ondersteijn,Niels b 1955   HMC Calder 5 0 2 15.0 60.0 57.0
11. Swinkels,Robin a 2034   HMC Calder 5 0 2 15.0 54.0 45.0
12. Degenhardt,Horst FM 2310   SC 1970 Lorsch 4 2 1 14.0 67.0 67.0
13. Rosenberger,Frank   2247   SV Koblenz 03/25 4 2 1 14.0 66.0 64.0
14. Müller,Michael FM 2305   SV Ahlen 54 4 2 1 14.0 66.0 63.0
15. Becker,Marcel FM 2325   SV Mülheim Nord 4 2 1 14.0 63.0 63.0
15. Mazajchik,Tim a 2030   HMC Calder 4 2 1 14.0 63.0 63.0
17. Esser,Norbert   2332   SG Hochneukirch 4 2 1 14.0 63.0 61.0
18. Peters,Alex   2130   BSG Gerling-Konze 4 2 1 14.0 60.0 64.0
19. Meiser,Markus   2205   SC 1970 Lorsch 4 1 2 13.0 65.0 64.0
20. Heimsoth,Holger   2182   SV Mülheim Nord 4 1 2 13.0 62.0 69.0
21. Moissidis,Michael b 1972   Düsseldorfer SK 4 1 2 13.0 58.0 60.0
22. Ayad,Amin e 1688   Uedemer SK 1948 4 1 2 13.0 58.0 57.0
23. Coenen,Michael e 1685   SG Hochneukirch 4 1 2 13.0 56.0 50.0
24. Mohrholz,Stefan a 2043   Skr. Geldern 4 1 2 13.0 55.0 60.0
25. Dimke,Markus,Dr. a 2094   Bramfelder SK 194 4 1 2 13.0 52.0 51.0
26. Fuhs,Jürgen   2171   SVG Düren-D'Weile 3 4 0 13.0 52.0 47.0
27. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2204   Pulheimer SC 4 1 2 13.0 50.0 56.0
28. Schulz,Kai Tober a 2076   SC 1970 Lorsch 3 4 0 13.0 50.0 48.0
29. Roser,Jürgen b 1863   SK Bad Homburg 4 1 2 13.0 44.0 47.0
30. Tymura,Achim   2158   Kspr. Hagen 4 0 3 12.0 54.0 61.0
31. Voigt,Ingrid FM 2104   SV SF Aachen-Hörn 4 0 3 12.0 54.0 57.0
32. Gohla,Ulf b 1991   SV Wattenscheid 3 3 1 12.0 53.0 51.0
33. Lambertz,Michael b 1977   Pulheimer SC 3 3 1 12.0 49.0 50.0
34. Harff,Wilfried   2207   SG Hochneukirch 4 0 3 12.0 48.0 56.0
35. Rütten,Ingmar a 2057   SF Süchteln 1938 4 0 3 12.0 48.0 49.0
35. Vonk,Hans-Werner a 2041   Skr. Geldern 4 0 3 12.0 48.0 49.0
37. Stefkovic,Marijan a 2099   SF Süchteln 1938 3 3 1 12.0 48.0 49.0
38. Sondors,Peteris a 2064   Godesberger SK 3 3 1 12.0 46.0 47.0
39. Püplichhuisen,Anton   2162   BSG Gerling 4 0 3 12.0 45.0 49.0
40. Prosch,Sebastian b 1912   SK Norderstedt 4 0 3 12.0 39.0 52.0
41. Swinkels,Jos b 1854   SV Combinatie Ast 4 0 3 12.0 39.0 47.0
42. Soberski,Mario d 1723   SK Norderstedt 4 0 3 12.0 36.0 38.0
43. Dehn,Marcus   2137   SC Erkrath 1973 3 2 2 11.0 54.0 63.0
44. Wuts,Helene FM 2127   SK Turm Emsdetten 3 2 2 11.0 54.0 61.0
45. Ydo,Pim   2132   Utrecht 3 2 2 11.0 52.0 58.0
46. Busch,Christian   2138   Ratinger SK 1950 3 2 2 11.0 45.0 49.0
47. Müller,Georg a 2021   SV Spr.Siershahn 3 2 2 11.0 45.0 44.0
48. Eckert,Egon a 2064   SC Bayer Uerdinge 3 2 2 11.0 45.0 41.0
49. Schlette,Marc   2179   Sfr Vonkeln 1931 3 2 2 11.0 44.0 46.0
50. Kurtz,Michael b 1849   Skr. Geldern 3 2 2 11.0 43.0 50.0
51. Schütz,Hans-Joachim a 2035   SVG Düren-D'Weile 3 2 2 11.0 43.0 44.0
52. Theile-Rasche,Ingo b 1840   SF Lennestadt 3 2 2 11.0 42.0 50.0
53. Supplieth,Peter   2123   Skr. Geldern 3 2 2 11.0 35.0 43.0
54. Rohde,Torsten   2185   SK Baunatal 3 1 3 10.0 52.0 57.0
55. Dick,Matthias   2132   SV Mülheim Nord 3 1 3 10.0 49.0 52.0
56. Stupperich,Reiner   2190   SF Lennestadt 3 1 3 10.0 45.0 57.0
57. Rothkugel,Wolfgang d 1751   SK Turm Brüggen 2 4 1 10.0 45.0 55.0
58. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. a 2059   Skr. Geldern 3 1 3 10.0 44.0 53.0
59. Burg,Twan a 2050   HMC Calder 3 1 3 10.0 43.0 51.0
60. Hidding,Markus b 1938   Uedemer SK 1948 2 4 1 10.0 43.0 50.0
61. Geigle,Bruno b 1939   SK Lauffen 3 1 3 10.0 42.0 50.0
62. Weber,Rolf   2164   Kspr. Hagen 3 1 3 10.0 38.0 49.0
63. Dubbratz,Frank d 1771   VfL Gräfenhainich 3 1 3 10.0 35.0 51.0
64. Jess,Stefan,Dr. d 1767   SV Schewe Torm 3 1 1 10.0 28.0 25.0
65. Stefkovic,Martin a 2082   SF Süchteln 1938 3 0 4 9.0 45.0 58.0
66. Ragsch,Klaus d 1780   SG Neuss-Norf 3 0 4 9.0 45.0 56.0
67. Fiederling,Wilfried   2140   Skr. Geldern 2 3 2 9.0 45.0 55.0
68. Coenen,Siegfried a 2055   SG Hochneukirch 3 0 4 9.0 45.0 54.0
69. Künitz,Klaus a 2025 * Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 0 3 9.0 45.0 48.0
70. Ahlberg,Mario b 1989   SG Weißensee 2 3 2 9.0 40.0 46.0
71. Schoeber,Peter   2270   SG Aljech. Soling 1 6 0 9.0 38.0 48.0
72. Bolterauer,Klaus d 1756   Düsseldorfer SK 3 0 4 9.0 36.0 50.0
73. van Treeck,Johannes b 1957   Skr. Geldern 3 0 4 9.0 36.0 44.0
74. Breuer,Marian d 1780   SK Xanten 3 0 4 9.0 36.0 42.0
75. Abendroth,Karlheinz   2105   SK Lauffen 2 3 2 9.0 36.0 39.0
76. Dittmann,Rolf d 1782   SF Lennestadt 2 3 2 9.0 34.0 48.0
77. Krebel,Christoph b 1913   SV Wesel 2 3 2 9.0 33.0 47.0
78. Pickett,John b 1821   Portsmouth 2 3 2 9.0 33.0 44.0
79. Wohlrabe,Jörg e 1691   SV Gifhorn 3 0 4 9.0 30.0 49.0
80. Weiter,Martin e 1691   SV Wesel 3 0 4 9.0 30.0 48.0
81. Thevessen,Hubert d 1737   SF Süchteln 1938 3 0 4 9.0 30.0 43.0
82. Beckmann,Arne d 1736   SK Anderssen 1929 3 0 4 9.0 30.0 41.0
83. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd e 1615   SK Xanten 3 0 3 9.0 30.0 40.0
84. Jacobs,Johan b 1902   SG Nettetal 2 3 2 9.0 30.0 40.0
85. Faust,Gottfried d 1789   Skr. Geldern 2 3 2 9.0 26.0 34.0
86. Reitmaier,Adolf j 1461     3 0 4 9.0 21.0 38.0
87. Ahlberg,Günter   2158   SG Weißensee 2 2 3 8.0 40.0 52.0
88. Thielen,Dankward   2109   SV Spr.Siershahn 1 5 1 8.0 38.0 52.0
89. van Mulekom,Hans b 1855   SV Arx 2 2 3 8.0 38.0 46.0
90. Ries,Heinz-Gerd,Dr. b 1867   SF Köln-Müngersdo 2 2 3 8.0 32.0 52.0
91. Autiero,Giovanni d 1773   Düsseldorfer SK 2 2 3 8.0 30.0 43.0
92. Hoedemaeckers,Hans d 1751   SG Nettetal 2 2 3 8.0 29.0 43.0
93. Burg,Henk e 1612   HMC Calder 2 2 3 8.0 28.0 46.0
94. Samisch,Romuald d 1743   SK Re-Altstadt 06 2 2 3 8.0 22.0 37.0
95. Mays,Stefan   2120 * SF Ford Köln 2 1 1 7.0 44.0 26.0
96. Kostowski,Ireneus d 1769   Düsseldorfer SK 2 1 4 7.0 35.0 47.0
97. Barisch,Florian d 1701   SF SW Merzhausen 2 1 4 7.0 29.0 46.0
98. Simons,Stefan d 1703   Skr. Geldern 2 1 4 7.0 28.0 47.0
99. Krebel,Andreas d 1729   SF SW Merzhausen 2 1 4 7.0 27.0 45.0
100. Kröll,Frank h 1516   Uedemer SK 1948 2 1 4 7.0 24.0 43.0
101. Hemmers,Dirk e 1641     2 1 4 7.0 24.0 42.0
102. Scharf,Hans-Werner,D d 1746   SF Düsseldorf 197 2 1 4 7.0 23.0 35.0
103. Schmitt,Martin h 1591   SV Wesel 2 1 3 7.0 22.0 32.0
104. Hendriks,Sven h 1574   VFL Nierswalde 2 1 4 7.0 20.0 32.0
105. Stock,Jürgen a 2057   SC Steinbach 2 0 5 6.0 36.0 50.0
106. Will,Horst b 1861   SK Anderssen 1929 2 0 5 6.0 33.0 54.0
107. Holtappels,Herbert d 1754   SC Kevelaer 1948 2 0 5 6.0 33.0 53.0
108. van Winsen,Joost e 1661   de Kameleon 1 3 3 6.0 32.0 47.0
109. Stergar,Lothar d 1743   SF Schnee 1 3 3 6.0 27.0 42.0
110. Gijsbers,Egon e 1657   de Kameleon 1 3 3 6.0 25.0 44.0
111. Kittel,Peter h 1528   SV Mülheim Nord 1 3 3 6.0 23.0 40.0
112. Fuchs,Willy h 1568   SV Herzogenrath 1 3 3 6.0 23.0 37.0
113. Garrod,Martin j 1444   Portsmouth 2 0 5 6.0 21.0 41.0
114. Timmermann,Helmut h 1582   SC Kevelaer 1948 2 0 5 6.0 21.0 40.0
115. Schleime,Franz-Josef e 1624   SF Lennestadt 1 3 3 6.0 19.0 46.0
116. Nelsen,Alexander h 1524   SF Süchteln 1938 1 3 3 6.0 18.0 39.0
117. Stelter,Wilhelm e 1688   SG Neuss-Norf 2 0 5 6.0 18.0 30.0
118. Wich,Manuela j 1385   SV Griesheim 1 3 3 6.0 16.0 37.0
119. Hölting,Siegfried d 1784   SC Kevelaer 1948 1 3 2 6.0 14.0 25.0
120. Steinschuld,Jo j 1405   Kerkraadse SV 1 1 5 4.0 18.0 37.0
121. Kaesemann,Holger,Dr. h 1557   SK Germ. Kupferdr 1 1 4 4.0 16.0 39.0
122. Höning,Andre j 1269   Turm Kamp-Lintfor 1 1 5 4.0 14.0 36.0
123. Selders,Hannes h 1507   SC Kevelaer 1948 1 1 5 4.0 13.0 37.0
124. Hermsen,Frederik j 1433   SC Turm Kleve 197 1 1 5 4.0 11.0 34.0
125. Koch,Jürgen j       1 1 5 4.0 11.0 29.0
126. Klas,Günther h 1519   D'dorfer SV 1854 1 1 5 4.0 9.0 28.0
127. Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich j 1352   SF Süchteln 1938 1 0 6 3.0 9.0 38.0
128. Föhl,Michael j 1132   SC Kevelaer 1948 1 0 6 3.0 9.0 28.0
129. Künitz,Michael j 1371 * Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 0 5 3.0 6.0 29.0
130. Manzke,Doris j 1037   SF Düsseldorf 197 1 0 6 3.0 3.0 28.0
131. Reuther,Guido h 1593   TUS Nord 0 1 6 1.0 5.0 32.0
132. Bilek,Michael FM 2347 * SG Lasker Steglit 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.0
132. Mueller,Reinhard a 2045 * SG Lasker Steglit 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
132. Schelwokat,Peter b 1930 * SF Buer 21/74 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0.0