Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2477   SK Re-Altstadt 06 6 1 0 6.5 27.5 23.5
2. Hintze,Helge   2246   Königsspr. Hagen 5 1 1 5.5 25.5 24.0
3. Kveinys,Aloyzas GM 2547   Godesberger SK 5 1 1 5.5 24.5 24.0
4. Bock,Jürgen   2227   SK Xanten 4 3 0 5.5 22.0 20.5
5. Esser,Norbert   2333   Sgem Hochneukirch 4 3 0 5.5 21.5 20.5
6. Becker,Marcel   2304   SF WD Borbeck 4 3 0 5.5 21.0 20.5
7. Harff,Wilfried a 2057   Sgem Hochneukirch 5 1 1 5.5 20.0 18.5
8. Bielmeier,Ludwig a 2176   SV Deggendorf 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 20.5
9. Welz,Peter,Dr.   2219   SV Empor Berlin 4 2 1 5.0 21.5 20.5
10. Poliakov,Alexander   2301   Koltschugino 3 4 0 5.0 20.5 22.0
11. Bunk,Karsten a 2109   SC Bonn/Beuel 4 2 1 5.0 20.0 20.5
12. Müller,Michael FM 2244   SV Ahlen 54 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 22.5
13. Eckert,Frank   2236   SC Bayer Uerdinge 3 3 1 4.5 21.0 20.5
14. Schiffers,Sascha b 1915 J SF Aachen-Hörn 2 5 0 4.5 20.5 21.5
15. Dehn,Marcus a 2138   SC Erkrath 1973 3 3 1 4.5 20.0 21.0
16. Vonk,Hans-Werner a 2121   Skr. Geldern 2 5 0 4.5 19.5 21.5
17. Ydo,Pim a 2138   Utrecht 3 3 1 4.5 19.5 21.0
18. Evers,Leo a 2069   SF Köln-Mülheim 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 19.5
19. Supplieth,Peter a 2137   Skr. Geldern 3 3 1 4.5 19.5 19.5
20. Fiederling,Wilfried a 2185   Skr. Geldern 2 5 0 4.5 19.0 21.0
21. Verfürth,Thomas b 2008   SC Turm Kleve 197 2 5 0 4.5 18.5 21.0
21. Mertens,Frans b 1968   SV Venlo 2 5 0 4.5 18.5 21.0
23. Kreusch,Frank a 2083   SV Wersten 3 3 1 4.5 18.5 17.0
24. Voigt,Ingrid a 2123   Post SV Aachen 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 20.5
25. Kiesow,Klaus   2258   SV Spr. Kranenbur 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 20.0
25. Thielen,Dankward a 2120   SV Spr.Siershahn 3 3 1 4.5 18.0 20.0
27. Ragsch,Klaus b 2010 S SG Norf 1992 4 1 2 4.5 17.5 19.0
28. Weber,Rolf b 2034   Königsspr. Hagen 3 3 1 4.5 17.5 17.0
29. Stefkovic,Marijan b 1956   SF Süchteln 1938 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 19.0
30. Ondersteijn,Niels b 1969 J HMC Hertogenbosch 3 3 1 4.5 17.0 18.0
31. Stupperich,Reiner b 2001   SF Lennestadt 2 4 1 4.0 19.0 23.5
32. Künitz,Klaus a 2056   Theresianum Mainz 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 21.0
33. Roßkothen,Arnd a 2200   SF Köln Brück 194 2 4 1 4.0 19.0 21.0
34. Jacobs,Johan b 1920   SV Venlo 2 4 1 4.0 18.5 21.0
35. Tymura,Achim a 2152   Königsspr. Hagen 2 4 1 4.0 18.5 19.5
36. Eckert,Egon b 2024   SC Bayer Uerdinge 2 4 1 4.0 18.0 22.5
37. Kloepfer,Markus a 2172 *   4 0 2 4.0 18.0 21.0
38. Mulekom,Hans van c 1874   SV Arx 3 2 2 4.0 18.0 19.0
39. Sondors,Peteris a 2097 S Godesberger SK 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 18.0
40. Montignies,Rainer c 1898   Godesberger SK 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 20.0
41. Hack,Thomas b 1911   SK Turm Euskirche 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 19.5
42. Hünnekes,Theo a 2142   SV Spr. Kranenbur 1 6 0 4.0 17.0 19.5
43. Holscher,Peter a 2106   KTV Enkhuizen 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 17.5
44. Matthew,Ian b 1912   Portsmouth Chess  2 4 1 4.0 16.0 18.0
45. Müller,Georg b 2026   SV Spr.Siershahn 2 4 1 4.0 15.5 17.5
46. Radke,Rolf b 2014   SF Lennestadt 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 18.0
47. Gutbier,Michael c 1807   SK Turm Schiefbah 3 2 2 4.0 12.5 15.5
48. La Rocca,Roberto d 1745 J SF Köln-Mülheim 4 0 3 4.0 10.0 13.0
49. Coenen,Siegfried b 1938   Sgem Hochneukirch 2 3 2 3.5 18.0 21.0
50. Langer,Wolfgang a 2089 * SK Turm Schiefbah 3 1 2 3.5 18.0 20.5
51. Burg,Twan d 1718 K HMC Hertogenbosch 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 20.5
52. Teteriatnikov,Konsta c 1752 J SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 20.0
53. Iounoussov,Maksim b 2046 K SG Bochum 31 2 3 2 3.5 15.5 19.0
54. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe c 1895   Klub Kölner SF 19 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 18.0
55. Hammann,Bernd c 1875   SK Xanten 2 3 2 3.5 15.0 17.0
56. Stefkovic,Martin a 2087 S SF Süchteln 1938 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 17.5
57. Pickett,John c 1869   Portsmouth Chess  1 5 1 3.5 14.5 17.5
58. Koch,Frank b 1986   SVG Düren-D`Weile 3 1 3 3.5 14.5 16.0
59. Kostowski,Ireneus d 1727   Düsseldorfer SK 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 17.5
60. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. a 2061   Skr. Geldern 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 17.0
61. Schmidt,Axel d 1643   Eintr. Braunschwe 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 16.5
62. Breuer,Marian d 1677 K SK Xanten 3 1 3 3.5 13.5 17.5
63. Jürgens,Florian e 1597 J SF Aachen-Hörn 2 3 2 3.5 13.0 19.5
64. Theile-Rasche,Ingo c 1796   SF Lennestadt 2 3 2 3.5 13.0 19.0
65. Würtele,Armin c 1846   SK Turm Schiefbah 2 3 2 3.5 13.0 18.0
66. Peske,Kuno c 1751   Sgem Enger-Spenge 2 3 2 3.5 13.0 17.0
66. Krug,Kevin h   K SF Köln-Mülheim 2 3 2 3.5 13.0 17.0
68. Sandkuehler,Wolf d 1667   SG Norf 1992 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 17.5
69. Coenen,Michael e 1505 K Sgem Hochneukirch 2 3 2 3.5 12.0 17.5
70. Thijssen,Piet c 1854   SV Venlo 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 14.0
71. Philipp,Günther d 1710 S ESC WD Wedau 3 1 3 3.5 10.5 15.5
72. Klas,Guenther e 1546 S Düsseldorfer SV 1 3 1 3 3.5 9.5 14.5
73. Verbeet,Richard e 1514 K SV Spr. Kranenbur 2 3 2 3.5 9.5 14.5
74. Faust,Gottfried c 1797 S Skr. Geldern 2 2 3 3.0 14.0 20.0
75. Koch, Michael b 2025     3 0 4 3.0 14.0 18.5
76. Schlette,Marc   2215   SV Wesel 2 2 3 3.0 13.5 17.5
77. Stelter,Wilhelm d 1635   Sgem Neuss 1901/2 0 6 1 3.0 13.0 19.5
78. Rütten,Ingmar b 2032   SF Süchteln 1938 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 18.0
79. Clevers,Egbert e 1546 K SV Venlo 1 4 2 3.0 13.0 17.5
80. Stergar,Lothar d 1743   SF Schnee 2 2 3 3.0 11.5 16.5
81. Lange,Carsten d 1748   SC Turm Kleve 197 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 17.0
82. Hölting,Siegfried d 1741 S SK Kevelaer 1948 3 0 3 3.0 11.0 16.5
83. Holtappels,Herbert c 1760 S SK Kevelaer 1948 1 4 2 3.0 11.0 16.5
84. Karwatzki,Hans-Jürge e 1596   VdSF Stadtverwalt 2 2 3 3.0 11.0 16.0
85. Arts,Stefan h 1406 J Uedemer SK 1948 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 18.0
86. Heimer,Hans-Joachim d 1682   Emmericher SC 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 16.5
87. Burg,Henk h     HMC Hertogenbosch 2 2 3 3.0 10.0 14.5
88. Winsen,Joost van d 1679   de Kameleon 2 2 3 3.0 10.0 13.5
89. Reuther,Guido e 1579   TUS D'dorf-Nord 2 2 3 3.0 9.5 15.5
90. Kossmann,Manfred d 1688   SK e4 Gerlingen 2 2 3 3.0 9.5 13.5
91. Naused,Hermann c 1884 * SV SW Oberhausen 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 17.0
92. Eckert,Jan-Henning a 2127 * SF Aachen-Hörn 1 3 2 2.5 13.0 16.5
93. Simons,Stefan d 1723   Skr. Geldern 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 18.5
94. Bonath,Michael d 1649   SF Köln-Mülheim 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 17.0
95. Dittmann,Rolf c 1829   SF Lennestadt 1 3 3 2.5 10.5 17.0
96. Garrod,Martin h 1329   Portsmouth Chess  2 1 4 2.5 10.0 16.5
97. Gijsbers,Egon d 1669   de Kameleon 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 14.0
98. Weiher,Stefan e 1548 J SF Aachen-Hörn 1 3 3 2.5 9.5 13.0
99. Beckmann,Arne c 1765   SK Anderssen 1929 2 1 4 2.5 9.0 14.5
100. Schleime,Franz-Josef e 1596   SF Lennestadt 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 15.5
101. Mazarov,Jürgen h 1184 K SG Bochum 31 1 3 3 2.5 6.5 14.0
102. Moroder,Mainhard h 1360 S SK Xanten 2 1 4 2.5 5.0 10.5
103. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd e 1572   SK Xanten 1 2 4 2.0 11.5 18.5
104. Anders,Hartmut d 1646   Grefrather SV 196 1 2 4 2.0 8.5 16.5
105. Hermsen,Frederik h 1429 J SC Turm Kleve 197 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 17.0
106. Thevessen,Hubert c 1787   SF Süchteln 1938 2 0 5 2.0 8.0 16.5
107. Mazarov,Paul e 1530     2 0 5 2.0 7.0 14.5
108. Jazmati,Danny h 1338 K SC Turm Kleve 197 1 2 3 2.0 7.0 14.5
109. Schmitt,Martin e 1576   SV Wesel 2 0 4 2.0 6.0 14.0
110. Selders,Hannes h 1307 J SK Kevelaer 1948 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 12.5
111. Knaup,Jens h 1122 K SV Spr. Kranenbur 2 0 5 2.0 5.0 10.0
112. Benzkirch,Martin d 1735   Bedburger SV 1947 0 3 4 1.5 7.5 13.0
113. Fuchs,Willy e 1521 S SV Herzogenrath 1 1 5 1.5 7.0 13.5
114. Kröll,Frank h   J Uedemer SK 1948 1 1 5 1.5 6.0 14.5
115. Blasman,Bram c 1850 * de Kameleon 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 14.0
116. Radford,Darren h 1104   Portsmouth Chess  1 0 6 1.0 4.0 12.0
117. Verstegen,Joris h 1095 J SC Turm Kleve 197 1 0 6 1.0 3.0 13.0
118. Hünnekes,Frauke h 1285 J SV Spr. Kranenbur 1 0 6 1.0 2.0 12.0
119. Breuer,Uwe h 1414   SK Xanten 1 0 6 1.0 1.0 11.5
120. Klumpen,Marvin h 1354 * SC Turm Kleve 197 0 0 5 0.0 0.0 12.0