Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPunktePktSuMiBuch
1. Schebler,Gerhard IM 2498   SV Mülheim Nord 5 2 0 6.0 25.5 24.5
2. Simonenko,Sergei IM 2465     4 3 0 5.5 25.0 26.0
3. Pröttel,Swen   2137   OSC 04 Rheinhause 5 1 1 5.5 24.5 22.5
4. Vysochin,Spartak IM 2511     5 1 1 5.5 24.0 24.0
5. Bielmeier,Ludwig   2178   SV Deggendorf 5 1 1 5.5 22.5 21.0
6. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2478     5 1 1 5.5 21.0 20.5
7. Zaragatski,Ilja   2193 J SG Bochum 31 4 2 1 5.0 23.5 23.5
8. Hilmer,Frank   2209   SC Turm Windeck 3 4 0 5.0 22.5 22.0
9. Zrinscak,Stephen a 2079 S Düsseldorfer SK 3 4 0 5.0 20.5 20.0
10. Vehreschild,Axel   2114   SC Turm Kleve 197 4 2 1 5.0 20.0 19.5
11. Kiesow,Klaus   2124   SV Spr. Kranenbur 3 4 0 5.0 18.0 20.0
12. Thomas,Ingo   2133   SK Xanten 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 20.0
13. Bock,Jürgen   2245   SV Mülheim Nord 3 3 1 4.5 21.0 21.5
14. Fehr,Felix a 2040   SC Turm Windeck 3 3 1 4.5 21.0 21.0
15. Holmsgaard,Henrik   2274   Helsingör 3 3 1 4.5 21.0 20.5
16. Stupperich,Reiner a 1997   SF Lennestadt 3 3 1 4.5 20.0 19.0
17. Rosenberger,Frank   2280   VfR.Eintr. Koblen 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 20.5
18. Tymura,Achim a 1960   Königsspr. Hagen 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 18.0
19. Paschmann,Stefan a 2071   Grefrather SV 196 2 5 0 4.5 19.0 18.0
20. Weber,Rolf b 1905   Königsspr. Hagen 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 19.0
21. Stümer,Paul   2145   SV Derschlag 2 5 0 4.5 18.5 19.0
22. Schäfer,Heiko   2126   Potsdamer SV 3 3 1 4.5 18.5 18.5
23. Rohde,Torsten a 2031 J SK Baunatal 1963 4 1 2 4.5 18.5 17.5
24. Verfürth,Thomas a 1982   SC Turm Kleve 197 3 3 1 4.5 17.5 19.5
25. Teteriatnikov,Konsta c 1682 J SF Köln-Mülheim 3 3 1 4.5 17.0 21.0
26. Verges,Jörg b 1840   HSK 1879 Heidelbe 4 1 2 4.5 17.0 19.0
27. Schlette,Marc   2215   SV Wesel 3 3 1 4.5 17.0 19.0
28. Brown,Matthew b 1888   Portsmouth Chess  4 1 2 4.5 17.0 18.5
29. Koch,Frank a 1962   SVG Düren-D'weile 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 23.0
30. Stefkovic,Marijan b 1944   SF Süchteln 1938 2 4 1 4.0 19.5 23.0
31. Greifzu,Helmut a 2036 S PTSV Düsseldorf 2 4 1 4.0 19.0 19.5
32. Dreckmeier,Dirk a 2057   KS Herford 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 19.5
33. Becker,Marcel   2245   SF WD Borbeck 3 2 2 4.0 17.5 19.0
34. Türkkan,Nuh d 1629 J SF Köln-Mülheim 3 2 2 4.0 17.0 20.5
35. Bischof,Rainer b 1906   SV Erkenschwick 2 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 17.5
36. Preiß,Veronika   2148   Kettwiger SG 1948 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 18.0
37. Krüger,Norbert   2169   Ratinger SK 1950 2 4 1 4.0 16.0 17.0
38. Hünnekes,Theo a 2028   SV Spr. Kranenbur 1 6 0 4.0 15.5 17.5
39. Verbeet,Richard e 1043 J SV Spr. Kranenbur 3 2 2 4.0 15.0 18.0
40. Wenten,Hermann-Josef b 1830   SV Spr. Kranenbur 3 2 2 4.0 15.0 16.5
41. Pickett,John a 1952   Portsmouth Chess  3 2 2 4.0 15.0 16.0
42. Theile-Rasche,Ingo c 1766   SF Lennestadt 3 2 2 4.0 14.5 17.5
43. Matthew,Ian c 1704   Portsmouth Chess  2 4 1 4.0 14.5 16.5
44. Scharf,Hans-Werner,D c 1762   SF Düsseldorf 197 2 4 1 4.0 14.0 17.5
45. Evers,Leo a 2064   SF Köln-Mülheim 3 2 2 4.0 13.5 15.0
46. Simons,Stefan d 1627   Skr. Geldern 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 17.0
47. Hidding,Markus b 1872   Uedemer SK 1948 3 2 2 4.0 12.5 18.0
48. Fuhs,Jürgen a 2081 * SVG Düren-D'weile 3 1 1 3.5 18.5 21.5
49. Golf,Ekkehard a 2020   SC Lampertheim 2 3 2 3.5 18.0 20.5
50. Würtele,Armin c 1782   SC Turm Schiefbah 2 3 2 3.5 17.5 22.0
51. Scalisi,Carmelo b 1886 J SF Köln-Mülheim 2 3 2 3.5 16.0 19.5
52. Philipp,Günther c 1724 S Weiße Dame Wedau 2 3 2 3.5 15.5 21.5
53. Krebel,Andreas c 1766   SF Merzhausen 196 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 20.5
54. Gutbier,Michael b 1811   SC Turm Schiefbah 2 3 2 3.5 15.5 16.5
55. Berens,Thomas b 1851   Kettwiger SG 1948 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 19.0
56. Rothkugel,Wolfgang c 1796   SF Niederkrüchten 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 18.0
57. Winsen,Joost van c 1715   de Kameleon 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 18.5
58. Hartmann,Jörg c 1678   Bedburger SV 1947 2 3 2 3.5 14.0 18.0
59. Mulekom,Hans van b 1892   ARX Arcen 1 5 1 3.5 13.5 15.0
60. Hirsch,Tilo c 1710   Kings Club 98 Jen 3 1 3 3.5 13.0 15.5
61. Hoedemaeckers,Hans b 1934   SG Nettetal 1929/ 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 16.0
62. Ragsch,Klaus a 2019 S SG Norf 1992 3 1 3 3.5 12.5 14.5
63. Klas,Guenther e 1497 S Düsseldorfer SV 1 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 14.5
64. Westenberger,Klaus b 1835   TUS Düsseldorf-No 3 1 3 3.5 11.5 13.5
65. Breuer,Bert c 1710   SV Turm Lövenich 3 1 3 3.5 11.0 15.0
66. Wlotzka,Klaus e       2 3 2 3.5 11.0 14.0
67. Anders,Hartmut c 1760   Grefrather SV 196 3 1 3 3.5 10.5 14.0
68. Faika,Michael a 1956 * SVG Düren-D'weile 2 2 1 3.0 15.5 20.5
69. Stefkovic,Martin a 1966   SF Süchteln 1938 1 4 2 3.0 13.5 16.5
70. Osterkamp,Wolfgang c 1755   SV Spr. Kranenbur 2 2 3 3.0 13.0 19.5
71. Pooth,Richard e       3 0 4 3.0 13.0 16.5
72. La Rocca,Roberto e 1440 J SF Köln-Mülheim 1 4 2 3.0 12.5 18.0
73. Bung,Christoph c 1727   SF Merzhausen 196 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 18.5
74. Stergar,Lothar c 1699   SF Schnee 2 2 3 3.0 11.5 17.5
75. Schleime,Franz-Josef d 1601   SF Lennestadt 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 17.0
76. Els,Johannes e     SV Rheinberg 3 0 3 3.0 11.0 16.5
77. Bakshi,Raj c 1732 S TUS Düsseldorf-No 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 16.0
78. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd d 1565   SK Xanten 2 2 3 3.0 8.5 15.0
79. Der,Josef d 1627 S Düsseldorfer SK 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 12.0
80. Els,Stefan e   J SV Rheinberg 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 11.5
81. Nelsen,Alexander e 1321 J SF Süchteln 1938 2 1 4 2.5 14.0 19.0
82. Sandkuehler,Wolf d 1627   SG Norf 1992 1 3 3 2.5 13.0 20.5
83. Benzkirch,Martin c 1736   Bedburger SV 1947 1 3 3 2.5 12.0 17.5
84. Beckmann,Arne c 1680   SK Anderssen 1929 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 19.0
85. Heimer,Hans-Joachim e       2 1 4 2.5 11.5 17.5
86. Laur,Bastian e 1184 J SC Lampertheim 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 17.5
87. Sikorski,Thomas d 1616   SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 16.5
88. Gerhards,Bernd d 1615   SC Turm Windeck 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 16.0
89. Schmidt,Holger c 1687   SK Meerbusch 1983 2 1 4 2.5 8.5 17.5
90. Korn,Alfred d 1548   Kings Club 98 Jen 1 3 3 2.5 8.5 15.0
91. Mellinger,Thomas d 1523   SV Dinslaken 1923 2 1 4 2.5 8.0 14.5
92. Hermsen,Frederik e 1253 J SC Turm Kleve 197 2 1 4 2.5 7.5 15.0
93. Westenberger,Oliver e 1483 J TUS Düsseldorf-No 2 1 4 2.5 6.5 13.0
94. Sporer,Werner d 1529   Bedburger SV 1947 2 1 4 2.5 5.5 11.0
95. Breuer,Marian e 1349 J SK Xanten 2 1 4 2.5 5.0 10.0
96. Berendonk,Peter c 1781   Uedemer SK 1948 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 15.5
97. Reuther,Guido d 1644   TUS Düsseldorf-No 2 0 5 2.0 9.0 17.0
98. Stelter,Wilhelm c 1728   Sgem Neuss 1901/2 2 0 5 2.0 7.0 15.0
99. Nelsen,Hans-Ulrich e 1426   SF Süchteln 1938 1 2 4 2.0 6.0 17.0
100. Garrod,Martin d 1552   Portsmouth Chess  2 0 5 2.0 5.0 14.0
101. Moroder,Mainhard e 1442 S SK Xanten 1 2 4 2.0 5.0 11.5
102. Hendriks, Sven d 1612     1 1 5 1.5 7.0 16.5
103. Fuchs,Willy d 1553 S SV Herzogenrath 1 1 5 1.5 6.5 17.0
104. Kittel,Peter e     SV Mülheim Nord 0 3 4 1.5 5.5 12.5
105. Bosbach,Jens b 1848 * Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 2 1.0 7.0 14.5
106. Hirschfeld,Stefan e   J SK Xanten 1 0 6 1.0 5.0 14.0
107. Hirschfeld,Friedhelm e     SK Xanten 1 0 6 1.0 4.0 14.0
108. Breuer,Uwe e     SK Xanten 0 2 5 1.0 4.0 10.5
109. Dewenter,Ulf   2182 * SV DT Esslingen 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 12.5
110. Westenberger,Monika e 818 * Düsseldorfer SV 1 0 0 3 0.0 0.0 12.0